影片首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
271 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Det. Supt. Michael Walker  (33 episodes, 1997-2009)

 

DS David Satchell  (30 episodes, 1997-2009)

 

DCI Roisin Connor  (20 episodes, 2003-2009)

 

Det. Insp. Pat North  (12 episodes, 1997-2002)

 

Dr. Jean Mullins  (11 episodes, 2003-2008)

 

Dr. John Foster  (10 episodes, 1997-2004)

 

Judge Winfield  (10 episodes, 1997-2005)

 

DS Sam Palmer (10 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

Sgt. West  (9 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

DC Lisa West  (8 episodes, 2004-2007)

 

Barbara Mackenzie  (7 episodes, 1998-2003)

 

D.C. Lisa West  (6 episodes, 2002-2003)

 

Derek Waugh  (6 episodes, 1997-2002)

 

D.C. Vivien Watkins  (5 episodes, 1999-2002)

 

D.C. Doug Collins  (5 episodes, 2000-2002)

 

Robert Rylands  (5 episodes, 1997-2002)

 

Willis Fletcher  (5 episodes, 1997-2002)

 

D.C. Hutchens  (4 episodes, 1998-1999)

 

Lady Winfield  (4 episodes, 1999-2003)

 

D.S. Brown  (4 episodes, 1997-1998)

 

P.C. Phelps (4 episodes, 1997-1998)

 

Det. Insp. Jeff Batchley  (4 episodes, 1998-2002)

 

Clarence Oxley  (4 episodes, 1997-1998)

 

James Cookham  (4 episodes, 1997-1998)

 

I.D. Officer (4 episodes, 1997-1999)

 

Lynn Walker (4 episodes, 2002)

 

Amy Walker (4 episodes, 1999-2002)

 

Richard Walker (4 episodes, 1999-2002)

 

Janet, Court Usher  (4 episodes, 1999-2002)

 

Chief Supt. Frank Bradley  (3 episodes, 1999-2002)

 

Rupert Halliday (3 episodes, 1998-2002)

 

Lawrence Camplin (3 episodes, 1998-2002)

 

Mrs. Gillingham  (3 episodes, 1997-2005)

 

Usher  (3 episodes, 1997-1998)

 

Usher  (3 episodes, 1997-1998)

 

Clive Griffith  (3 episodes, 1997-1998)

 

Magistrate (3 episodes, 1997-1998)

 

Prison Officer  (3 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

James McCready (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Greg Harwood (2 episodes, 2003)

 

Tom Franke (2 episodes, 2005)

 

John Harrogate (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

Gary Meadows (2 episodes, 2000)

 

DS Taylor Matthews (2 episodes, 2003)

 

Susan Harrington (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Nick Fisher (2 episodes, 2008)

 

D.S. Pete Barrow (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Angela Dutton  (2 episodes, 2004)

 

D.C. Jill Ashton (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Carla Worth (2 episodes, 2003)

 

Terry Dyer (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Stephen Warrington (2 episodes, 1999)

 

PC Alison Daniels (2 episodes, 2003)

 

Michael Summerby (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

Ken Randle (2 episodes, 2008)

 

D.C. Baxter (2 episodes, 1998)

 

D.C. Ian Dawes (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Fiona Meadows - Age 7 (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Douglas Nesbitt (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

Sarah Randal (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Judge Andrew Saxon (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Colin Thorpe (2 episodes, 2004)

 

D.C. Palmer (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Fiona Meadows - Age 7 (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Mr. Gordon (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Leigh Fisher (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Susan Warrington (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Chief Supt. Martin Wilkes (2 episodes, 2004)

 

P.C. Henshaw (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Catrina Roberts (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Enid Franke (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Mrs. Greenway (2 episodes, 1999)

 

D.C. Gwen Holgate (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Mrs. Booth (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Roger Barker (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Jonathan Southwood MP (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Damon Morton (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Mark Harrington (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Cindy Morton (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Karl Wilding (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Ben Duffield (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Ellen Summerby (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

PC Barry Skinner (2 episodes, 2003)

 

Charmaine Morton (2 episodes, 1998)

 

D.S. Rick Ross (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Craig Board (2 episodes, 2003)

 

Karl Morton (2 episodes, 1998)

 

P.C. Warren Myles (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Cheryl Goodall (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Judge Emily Hillard (2 episodes, 2003-2004)

 

Diana Harwood (2 episodes, 2003)

 

Crystal (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Emily Harrogate (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

McCready - Actor (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Alex Summerton (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Marilyn Spark (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Mila Raskovic (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Meadows - Actor (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Antonio Bellini (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Blondie (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Roberto Bellini (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Vera Collingwood (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Brian the Bouncer (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Sherry (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Violet Walker (2 episodes, 2000-2002)

 

Ebony (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Sandra Dutton (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Salvatore Bellini (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Alan Napier (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Cassandra (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Prison Officer  (2 episodes, 1998-2000)

 

Jimmy Garrett (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Mrs. Garrett (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Charlotte Warrington  (2 episodes, 1999-2006)

 

Zita Sallinger (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Sara Harwood (2 episodes, 2003)

 

Nicky Burton (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Asst. Chief Const. John Stanley (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Susie Harwood (2 episodes, 2003)

 

Clerk of Court (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Bibi Harrow (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Daniel Booth (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Susie Harrow (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Journalist  (2 episodes, 1999-2002)

 

Carol Lennox (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Eva Widelski (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Corinna Maddox (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Fiona Meadows - Age 15 (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Mrs. Joan Plover (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Archie Wilson (2 episodes, 1998)

 

Clerk of Court  (2 episodes, 1998-1999)

 

Jane Mellor (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Harry - Demolition Worker  (2 episodes, 2002-2008)

 

D.C. Cranham (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Diedre Harrogate (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

P.C. Barridge (2 episodes, 1997)

 

DC Jeffrey Dobbs (2 episodes, 2007-2008)

 

Suzy MacDonald (2 episodes, 2007)

 

Patterson (2 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Meg Richards (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Michael Dunn (2 episodes, 1997)

 

James Mellor (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Tanya  (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Anita Harris (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Eric Fowler (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Peter James (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Hikmet (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Jason Harris (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Tony Harris (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Christine (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Julie Harris (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Liz Hood (2 episodes, 2000)

 

Crispin Yates (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Tom Harris (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Mrs. Dorothy Norton (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Helen Hughes (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Bob Brickman (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Kathleen Norton (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Bouncer  (2 episodes, 2007)

 

Enid Marsh (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Graham Richards (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Alan Brickman (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Ivy Green (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Donny Brickman (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Karen Hyam (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Mr. Hall (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Mrs. Wald (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Sylvia Newberg (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Terry Smith (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Ann Taylor (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Kenneth Poole (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Vicar (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Mallory (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Belinda Sinclair (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Clerk of Court (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Granger - Jury (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Jewish Man - Jury  (2 episodes, 1997)

 

June - Path Lab  (2 episodes, 1997-1998)

 

Cathy Gillingham (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Madeleine Gillingham (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Mrs. Cheshire (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Receptionist (2 episodes, 1997)

 

CID Detective (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Prosecution barrister (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Young Sarah  (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Young Nick (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Judge (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Young Mark (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Angela Clarkson (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Sally Lawson (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Solicitor (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Various (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Defence Barrister (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Young Terry (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Zoe Bilkin (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Mickey Olsen 2008 (2 episodes, 2009)

编剧 Writer

Lynda La Plante - (22 episodes, 1997-2009)

Julie Dixon - (3 episodes, 2007-2008)

Vaughan Kinghan - (2 episodes, 1997-1998)

Dudi Appleton - (2 episodes, 2008)

Jim Keeble - (2 episodes, 2008)

制作人 Produced by

Lynda La Plante - producer / executive producer (27 episodes, 1997-2009)

Liz Thorburn - associate producer (21 episodes, 1997-2008)

Paula McBreen - line producer (16 episodes, 2008-2009)

Jolyon Symonds - producer (8 episodes, 2008-2009)

Christopher Hall - producer (6 episodes, 2005-2007)

Leila Kirkpatrick - line producer (6 episodes, 2005-2007)

Peter Richardson - executive producer (5 episodes, 1999-2002)

Steve Lanning - executive producer (4 episodes, 1997-1998)

Keith Richardson - executive producer: YTV / executive producer (4 episodes, 1997-1998)

Chris Clough - producer (2 episodes, 2004)

Alison Law - line producer (2 episodes, 2004)

摄影 Cinematography

Howard Baker - (4 episodes, 1997-1998)

Simon Kossoff - (4 episodes, 2000-2002)

James Welland - (3 episodes, 2005-2008)

Mike Spragg - (3 episodes, 2006-2008)

尼吉尔·威罗比 Nigel Willoughby - (3 episodes, 2008-2009)

John Kenway - (2 episodes, 1999)

Damian Bromley - (2 episodes, 2008-2009)

Christopher Titus King - (2 episodes, 2008)

剪辑 Film Editing

Ian Sutherland - (15 episodes, 1999-2009)

Terry Warwick - (2 episodes, 1997)

Kristina Hetherington - (2 episodes, 1998)

Anne Sopel - (2 episodes, 2008)

原创音乐 Original Music

Evelyn Glennie - (11 episodes, 1997-2004)

Greg Malcangi - (8 episodes, 1998-2002)

安·达德利 Anne Dudley - (7 episodes, 2008-2009)

伊兰·伊希克瑞 Ilan Eshkeri - (3 episodes, 2009)

Gary Yershon - (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

Sarah Class - (2 episodes, 2007)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Ian Fisher - (14 episodes, 1997-2008)

Bill Bryce - (5 episodes, 1999-2002)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Sandie Shepherd - (9 episodes, 1997-2006)

Jonnie Mead - (4 episodes, 2007-2008)

Tony Roche - (4 episodes, 2007-2008)

Taransay T.J. Chisholm - (2 episodes, 1998)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Joanna Eatwell - (20 episodes, 1997-2009)

Leigh Bellis - (2 episodes, 1998)

Ralph Holes - (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ben Harrison - second assistant director (6 episodes, 2006-2007)

Zoe Lillywhite - second assistant director (5 episodes, 1999-2002)

Hanna Haffenden - third assistant director (5 episodes, 2005-2009)

Cherry Gould - first assistant director (5 episodes, 2006-2009)

Helen Allibone - third assistant director (5 episodes, 2006-2007)

Michael Murray - assistant director / first assistant director (4 episodes, 1997-1998)

Richard Graysmark - first assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2005-2009)

Ryan Green - second assistant director (3 episodes, 2008)

Paula Turnbull - second assistant director (3 episodes, 2009)

Matt Carver - third assistant director (2 episodes, 1997)

Jez Murrell - second assistant director (2 episodes, 1997)

Terry Bedford - second unit director (2 episodes, 1998)

Matthew Sharp - second assistant director (2 episodes, 1998)

Gary Talbot - third assistant director (2 episodes, 1998)

Lance Roehrig - third assistant director (2 episodes, 1999)

Peter Stenning - first assistant director (2 episodes, 1999)

Tony Aherne - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2000)

Mari Bethan Roberts - third assistant director (2 episodes, 2000)

Kiaran Murray-Smith - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)

George Walker - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2008)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Anna Lynch-Robinson - (1 episode, 2003)

选角导演 Casting

Gill Titchmarsh - (10 episodes, 1997-2002)

Sam Jones - (6 episodes, 2005-2008)

Maggie Lunn - (2 episodes, 2007-2008)