单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
91 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Sam Seaborn

 

Charlie Young

 

Claudia Jean 'C.J.' Cregg

 

Donna Moss

 

Toby Ziegler

 

Leo McGarry

 

Josh Lyman

 

President Josiah 'Jed' Bartlet

 

Brit. Ambassador Lord John Marbury

 

Colonel Chase

 

Dolores Landingham

 

Nancy (as Renee Estevez)

 

Margaret Hooper

 

Tom

 

Corey Sykes

 

Carol Fitzpatrick

 

Ginger

 

Bonnie

 

Officer Mike (as Tom Hall)

 

Tada Sumatra

 

Peter Hans

 

Caprice

 

Katie Witt

 

Arthur Leeds (as Randolph Brooks)

 

Mark O'Donnell

 

Secret Service Agent (as Eric A. Payne)

 

Bartender (as Elkin Antoniou G.)

 

Staffer

 

Staffer

导演 Director

Lou Antonio

编剧 Writer

艾伦·索金 Aaron Sorkin - (creator)/(teleplay)/creator

Lawrence O'Donnell - (story) (as Lawrence O'Donnell Jr.)

制作人 Produced by

Patrick Caddell - co-producer (as Patrick H. Caddell)

Kevin Falls - co-executive producer

Kristin Harms - producer

Julie Herlocker - associate producer

Michael Hissrich - producer

Mindy Kanaskie - associate producer

Lawrence O'Donnell - producer (as Lawrence O'Donnell Jr.)

Peter Parnell - co-producer

Paul Redford - co-producer

托马斯·施拉梅 Thomas Schlamme - executive producer

艾伦·索金 Aaron Sorkin - executive producer

约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells - executive producer

Llewellyn Wells - producer

Mike Fountain - producer: Washington, DC

摄影 Cinematography

Thomas Del Ruth - (director of photography)

迪恩·康迪 Dean Cundey

Mike Fash

Bing Sokolsky

剪辑 Film Editing

Rob Starnes

原创音乐 Original Music

W.G. Snuffy Walden

艺术指导 Production Designer

肯·哈迪 Ken Hardy

美术设计 Art Direction by

Dean A. O'Dell

服装设计 Costume Design by

Lyn Paolo - (as Lyn Elizabeth Paolo)

Molly Harris Campbell

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Gray Marshall - Gray Matter

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Andrew Bernstein - first assistant director

Dylan K. Massin - second assistant director (as Dylan Massin)

Anya Adams - dga trainee

Neal Ahern Jr. - second unit director

Steve Apicella - first assistant director

Jeffrey T. Bernstein - first assistant director

Bryan Cox - second second assistant director

Stephen D'Amato Jr. - dga trainee (as Steve D'Amato)

Stephen P. Del Prete - second second assistant director: second unit

Peter Dress - dga trainee (2000)

Frank Ferro - first assistant director: Washington D.C.

Yor-El Francis - dga trainee

Jeffrey Hunt - second assistant director: second unit

David Hyman - first assistant director (2005-2006)

Joe Incaprera - second second assistant director: Washington DC (2000)

Matthew Janssen - dga trainee

Stephanie Lovell - second second assistant director: Washington, DC

Joann Matsuo - dga trainee

Michael T. McNerney - dga trainee

Pazz Neglia - assistant director: second unit

Jenny Nolan - dga trainee

Yuko Ogata - day player second second assistant director/dga trainee

Marek Posival - first assistant director: second unit

Ruben Flores Rios II - second second assistant director: Washington D.C.

Steven Rosenhaus - dga trainee

Scott Schaeffer - second assistant director: New York

Richard Peter Schroer - first assistant director

Xan Valan - second second assistant director: Washington DC

Rudy Van Zyl - second second assistant director

Michelle Vogler - second second assistant director

Jane Chase Wells - second assistant director

Robyn Linn Willey - dga trainee

布景师 Set Decoration by

Ellen Totleben

Jay Klein - (2003-)

选角导演 Casting

John Levey

Kevin Scott