影片首页 
3 个视频 
247 张图片 
194 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
80 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
M. Gustave

M. Gustave

 
Zero

Zero

 
Agatha

Agatha

 
Madame D.

Madame D.

 
Dmitri

Dmitri

 
Henckels

Henckels

 

 

Clotilde

 

Young Writer

 

M. Ivan

 

M. Chuck

 

Jopling

 

Deputy Kovacs

 

M. Jean

 

Ludwig

 

Author

 

Mr. Moustafa

 

M. Martin

 

Serge X.

 

Pinky

 

Wolf

 

Otto

 

Prison Guard

 

Franz

 

Carolina

 

Herr Mendl

 

Igor

 

Distant Relation

 

Old Man

 

Anatole

 

Ernst

 

Laetizia

 

Snitch

 

Portier #2 (uncredited)

 

Zig-Zag

 

Mr. Mosher

 

Serge's Sister

 

Günther (as Volker Zack Michalowski)

 

Lieutenant

 

M. Robin

 

M. Georges (as Wally Wolodarsky)

 

M. Dino

 

Student

 

Author's Grandson

 

Alpine Hiker

 

Front Desk (1968)

 

Composer

 

Businessman

 

Actor

 

Nun

 

Bather

 

Head Waiter (1968)

 

Schoolteacher

 

Widow

 

Second Waiter (1968)

 

Footman (1932)

 

Footman (1932)

 

Housekeeper (1932)

 

Doorman (1932)

 

Doorman (1932)

 

Chauffeur

 

Crippled Shoeshine Boy

 

Front Desk (1932)

 

Front Desk (1932)

 

Front Desk (1932)

 

Herr Schneider

 

Frau Liebling

 

Chef (1932)

 

Grande Dame

 

Grande Dame

 

Grande Dame

 

Grande Dame

 

Grande Dame

 

Herr Becker

 

Head Waiter (1932)

 

Second Waiter (1932)

 

Taxi Driver

 

Marguerite

 

Young Man

 

Lutz Police Militia

 

Lutz Police Militia

 

Giant Convict

 

Usherette

 

Parcel Inspector

 

Lobby Boy

 

Lobby Boy

 

Lobby Boy

 

Lobby Boy

 

Lobby Boy

 

Cook

 

Pump Attendant

 

Monk (as Wolfgang Czeczor)

 

Monk

 

Monk (as Hans-Martin Stier)

 

Monk

 

Soldier

 

Soldier

 

Soldier

 

Soldier

 

Judge

 

'Boy with Apple' (model) (as Edel Muro)

 

Maid (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Passenger (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

雨果·吉尼斯 Hugo Guinness - (story)

韦斯·安德森 Wes Anderson - (story) &

斯蒂芬·茨威格 Stefan Zweig - (inspired by the writings of)

制作人 Produced by

韦斯·安德森 Wes Anderson - producer

Molly Cooper - executive producer

杰瑞米·道森 Jeremy Dawson - producer

Christoph Fisser - executive producer

Henning Molfenter - executive producer

Octavia Peissel - associate producer

Steven Rales - producer

斯科特·鲁丁 Scott Rudin - producer

Charlie Woebcken - executive producer

Eli Bush - co-producer: Mr. Rudin

Jane Frazer - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

罗伯特 D.耶欧曼 Robert D. Yeoman - director of photography (as Robert Yeoman)

剪辑 Film Editing

Barney Pilling

原创音乐 Original Music

亚历山大·迪普拉 Alexandre Desplat

艺术指导 Production Designer

亚当·斯托克豪森 Adam Stockhausen

美术设计 Art Direction by

Stephan O. Gessler - lead art director (as Stephan Gessler)

Gerald Sullivan - supervising art director

Steve Summersgill

服装设计 Costume Design by

米兰拉·坎农诺 Milena Canonero

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrea Block - LUXX Studios (uncredited)

Christian Haas - LUXX Studios (uncredited)

Gabriel Sanchez - LOOK Effects

Vico Sharabani - The Artery VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tobias Asam - additional third assistant director

Katharina Hingst - assistant director runner

Ben Howard - second assistant director

Caroline Kaempfer - third assistant director (as Caroline Kämpfer)

Candida Marlowe - crowd second assistant director

Josh Robertson - first assistant director

Martin Scali - second unit director

Andreas Hoffmann - first assistant director: second unit

罗曼·科波拉 Roman Coppola - director: special photography unit

Oliver Hazell - third assistant director

Philipp Kramer - additional assistant director runner

Jakub Lebedynski - additional third assistant director

Finn Pelke - additional third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Steve Baine - foley artist

Howard Bevan - boom operator: location sound / cable person: location sound

Simone Corelli - sound re-recording mixer: foreign language versions

St. Clair Davis - sound maintenance: location sound

Mahesh Depala - sound mix engineer

Brian Gogarty - foley editor

Simon Goldfinch - re-recording engineer: foreign language versions

Gina Gyles - foley assistant (as Gina Wark)

Eli Haligua - assistant adr recordist

Wayne Lemmer - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Richard Lovell - sound mix technician

Damiano Marchese - sound editor

Stefano Mascitti - dialogue editor

Tim Maxwell - sound transfer

Igor Nikolic - assistant sound editor

Jordan O'Neill - datasat sound mastering engineer

Peter Persaud - foley mixer

Richard Quinn - additional dialogue editor

克里斯托弗·斯卡拉博西奥 Christopher Scarabosio - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Brian Seagrave - audio conform

Thomas Wallis - daily cable person: location sound

Pawel Wdowczak - sound mixer

Cody Biles - adr recordist (uncredited)

Patrick Christensen - adr mixer (uncredited)

Scott Levine - digital editorial services (uncredited)

Tom Ryan - adr mixer (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

Burak Topalakci - adr mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

安娜·皮诺克 Anna Pinnock

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Mark Coulier - prosthetic makeup designer / prosthetics: Coulier Creatures FX

Julie Dartnell - key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture

Frances Hannon - hair designer / makeup designer / prosthetics designer

邓肯·贾曼 Duncan Jarman - prosthetics: Coulier Creatures FX

Ray Marston - wigmaker

Emma Mash - hair stylist / makeup artist

Heike Merker - key hair stylist: Germany / key makeup artist: Germany

Ernst-Oskar Modrow - contact lens technician: The Reel Eye Company

Stephen Murphy - prosthetics: Coulier Creatures FX

Daniela Skala - hair stylist / makeup artist

Zoe Tahir - hair stylist

Norma Webb - key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Christiane Weber - crowd supervisor: hair and makeup

Richard Glass - contact lens optician (uncredited)

Shaune Harrison - life casting (uncredited)

Doreen Kindler - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Andrea Leanza - prosthetic sculptor (uncredited)

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

David Malinowski - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Colum Mangan - workshop technician (uncredited)

Maren Meyer - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens coordinator (uncredited)

Leon Smikle - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Elise Tillmann - additional makeup artist/hair stylist (uncredited)

Manuela Watschkow - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Josh Weston - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)