单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
79 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Cmdr. Harmon 'Harm' Rabb, Jr.

 

Lt. Col. Sarah 'Mac' MacKenzie

 

Lt. Bud Roberts, Jr.

 

Admiral Albert Jethro 'A.J.' Chegwidden

 

Courtroom Guard

 

(as Larry Bagby III)

 

Captain Owen Sebring

 

Younger RC

 

P.O. Jason Tiner

 

Lt. Loren Singer

 

SecNav Alexander Nelson

 

Young Lt. Tom Boone

 

Special Agent Clayton Webb

 

Stuart Dunston

 

Comm. Watch Officer (as Chad Christian Haywood)

 

Rep. Bobbi Latham

 

Tam

 

Harry Drax

 

General Parker

 

Admiral Thomas Boone

 

Captain Weller

 

R.C. Coffin (as Raynor Scheine)

 

(as Matthew W. Sullivan)

 

Gunnery Sgt. Victor 'Gunny' Galindez

 

A.J. Roberts (uncredited)

导演 Director

Terrence O'Hara

编剧 Writer

Donald P. Bellisario - (creator)/creator

Stephen Zito - writer

制作人 Produced by

David Bellisario - producer

Donald P. Bellisario - executive producer

Dana Coen - producer

Avery C. Drewe - producer

Megan Mascena Gaspar - associate producer

Mark Horowitz - supervising producer

Chas. Floyd Johnson - co-executive producer

Mark Saraceni - producer/producer (2000-2002) (as Mark Saracini)

Julie B. Watson - coordinating producer

Jim Weatherill - producer

Stephen Zito - consulting producer

Ed Zuckerman - co-executive producer/co-executive producer (2000-2002)

Jim Behnke - line producer (1995-1996, 1998)

R. Scott Gemmill - producer (1997-2000)

Charles Holland - co-executive producer (2002-2003)

Peter Lance - consulting producer (multiple episodes 1996)

Steven Smith - consulting producer (2002-2003)

Michael Zinberg - co-executive producer (1995-1996, 1998)

摄影 Cinematography

Hugo Cortina

Larry Lindsey

剪辑 Film Editing

Peter Keller

David Siegel

原创音乐 Original Music

Steven Bramson - (as Steve Bramson)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Robert J. Bacon - (1996-)

Bernard Hides - (1996-1997)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Eric Orbom

服装设计 Costume Design by

L. Paul Dafelmair

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

John F. Gross - Eden FX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Brian Faul - first assistant director

Kevin Koster - second assistant director/second second assistant director (1996-1999)

Laurie Baron - dga trainee

Suzanne Bornstein - second second assistant director (1999-2001) (as Suzanne Bornstein)

Kate Marie Boyle - dga trainee

Nick Candy - dga trainee

Vernon Davidson - dga trainee (2002)

Daniella Eisman - dga trainee

Ime Etuk - dga trainee (1999-2000)/second second assistant director (2002-2004)

Michelle Jaeger - dga trainee

Dan Lazarovits - dga trainee

Yuko Ogata - dga trainee day player

Matt Pexa - second second assistant director

Karen Reinhart - dga trainee

Cynthia Riddle - second assistant director (2003)

Melissa Rudman - dga trainee

Stacy Schrader - dga trainee (2002)

Cecilia Sweatman - dga trainee (2001)

Susan E. Walter - dga trainee

布景师 Set Decoration by

Lynn Wolverton-Parker

选角导演 Casting

Melissa Skoff - (1995-2003)