单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
74 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Cmdr. Harmon 'Harm' Rabb, Jr.

 

Lt. Col. Sarah 'Mac' MacKenzie

 

Lt. Bud Roberts, Jr.

 

Admiral Albert Jethro 'A.J.' Chegwidden

 

Lt. Harriett Simms

 

Captain Rayburn

 

Gina Belotti

 

P.O. Jason Tiner

 

Major Max Asher

 

David Litrell

 

Rep. Bobbi Latham

 

Corporal O'Dell

 

Irwin Slater

 

Sergeant Cronacher (as Christopher Marley)

 

Amanda Litrell

 

William Markey

 

Congressman Harold Fetzer

 

Reporter

 

Major General Onichimoski

 

Sergeant Grieco

 

Gunnery Sgt. Victor 'Gunny' Galindez

 

Commander (uncredited)

导演 Director

Michael Schultz

编剧 Writer

Donald P. Bellisario - (creator)/creator

Jonathan Robert Kaplan - story

Paul Levine - (as Paul J. Levine)

制作人 Produced by

David Bellisario - producer

Donald P. Bellisario - executive producer

Dana Coen - producer

Avery C. Drewe - producer

Megan Mascena Gaspar - associate producer

Mark Horowitz - supervising producer

Chas. Floyd Johnson - co-executive producer

Mark Saraceni - producer/producer (2000-2002) (as Mark Saracini)

Julie B. Watson - coordinating producer

Jim Weatherill - producer

Stephen Zito - consulting producer

Ed Zuckerman - co-executive producer/co-executive producer (2000-2002)

Jim Behnke - line producer (1995-1996, 1998)

R. Scott Gemmill - producer (1997-2000)

Charles Holland - co-executive producer (2002-2003)

Peter Lance - consulting producer (multiple episodes 1996)

Steven Smith - consulting producer (2002-2003)

Michael Zinberg - co-executive producer (1995-1996, 1998)

摄影 Cinematography

Donald M. Morgan - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

Bert Glatstein

David Siegel

原创音乐 Original Music

Steven Bramson - (as Steve Bramson)

艺术指导 Production Designer

John D. Jefferies Sr. - (as John Jefferies)

Robert J. Bacon - (1996-)

Bernard Hides - (1996-1997)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Eric Orbom

服装设计 Costume Design by

L. Paul Dafelmair

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

John F. Gross - Eden FX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Brian Faul - first assistant director

Kevin Koster - second assistant director/second second assistant director (1996-1999)

Laurie Baron - dga trainee

Suzanne Bornstein - second second assistant director (1999-2001) (as Suzanne Bornstein)

Kate Marie Boyle - dga trainee

Nick Candy - dga trainee

Vernon Davidson - dga trainee (2002)

Daniella Eisman - dga trainee

Ime Etuk - dga trainee (1999-2000)/second second assistant director (2002-2004)

Michelle Jaeger - dga trainee

Dan Lazarovits - dga trainee

Yuko Ogata - dga trainee day player

Matt Pexa - second second assistant director

Karen Reinhart - dga trainee

Cynthia Riddle - second assistant director (2003)

Melissa Rudman - dga trainee

Stacy Schrader - dga trainee (2002)

Cecilia Sweatman - dga trainee (2001)

Susan E. Walter - dga trainee

布景师 Set Decoration by

Sam Gross

选角导演 Casting

Melissa Skoff - (1995-2003)