影片首页 
21 个视频 
624 张图片 
161 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
98 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
巴尼

巴尼

Barney Ross

 
克里斯马斯

克里斯马斯

Lee Christmas

 
康拉德·斯通班克斯

康拉德·斯通班克斯

Stonebanks

 

 
Yin Yang

Yin Yang

 
Galgo

Galgo

 
Doc

Doc

 
Gunner

Gunner

 
Drummer

Drummer

 
Trench

Trench

 
Smilee

Smilee

 
Caesar

Caesar

 
Bonaparte

Bonaparte

 
Toll Road

Toll Road

 
Mars

Mars

 
Thorn

Thorn

 
Luna

Luna

 

Goran Vata

 

Camilla

 

Conrad's Wife (as Natalia Burn)

 

Gunnar's Daughter (uncredited)

 

Art Broker

 

Colonel (as Haralampi Anichkin)

 

Gambling Man at Smilee Fight (uncredited)

 

Chief Commander (uncredited)

 

Conrad's Henchman

 

Warden

 

Krug

 

Local Cop #1 (as Nikolay Ilchev)

 

Local Cop #2

 

Head Bodyguard (as Dimitar Doytchinov)

 

Tech Guy

 

Somali Drug Warlord

 

Fight Watcher

 

Party Crowd (uncredited)

 

Art Patron (uncredited)

 

Cyclops

 

Conrad's Soldier (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Bartender (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

Guymon Casady - executive producer

Boaz Davidson - executive producer

Robert Earl - co-producer

巴兹尔·伊万尼克 Basil Iwanyk - executive producer

艾威·勒纳 Avi Lerner - producer

丹尼·伦纳 Danny Lerner - producer

Lonnie Ramati - co-executive producer

Trevor Short - executive producer

Kevin King Templeton - producer (as Kevin King-Templeton)

John Thompson - producer

Les Weldon - producer

Guy Avshalom - co-producer

塞缪尔·哈迪达 Samuel Hadida - co-producer

Victor Hadida - co-producer

Zygi Kamasa - co-producer

John Constantine - executive producer

乔恩·费勒梅 Jon Feltheimer - executive producer

Eda Kowan - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Peter Menzies Jr.

剪辑 Film Editing

Sean Albertson

Paul Harb

原创音乐 Original Music

布莱恩·泰勒 Brian Tyler

艺术指导 Production Designer

丹尼尔·T·多兰斯 Daniel T. Dorrance

美术设计 Art Direction by

Tom Brown - supervising art director

Ivan Ranghelov

Sonya Savova

Kristen Adams - (additional photography)

Iren Muratova

服装设计 Costume Design by

Lizz Wolf

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Ajoy Mani - senior visual effects supervisor

Nigel Denton-Howes - Prime Focus

Ivan Kondrup Jensen - Ghost VFX

Dan Levitan

Andrew Ashton - Mirada

John Fragomeni - senior visual effects supervisor: Mirada

Sam Khorshid

Chris LeDoux - (Crafty Apes)

Anup Shakya - roto artist / visual effects supervisor

Sandesh Ramdev - (uncredited)

Robin Scott Graham

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Vasilena Boneva - second second assistant director

丹·布拉德利 Dan Bradley - second unit director

Ben Burt - key second assistant director

Asya Chakarova - second second assistant director: second unit

Katharina Dietl - AD trainee: second unit

Monika Hristova - second assistant director

Galina Kuchukova - second assistant director

Kremena Makarieva - second second assistant director

Ivan Mitov - first assistant director: second unit

Nick Satriano - first assistant director

Mariana Vodenicharova - second assistant director: second unit

Craig Walser - second second assistant director

Edis Seliminski - third assistant director

Steve Battaglia - second unit

Petya Evtimova - first assistant director

Ventsislav Velichkov - second unit production assistant

Petar Yankov - production assistant

声音部门 Sound Department

Jason Abell - recordist: trailer

Aziz Acar - dubbing director

Boris Atanasov - second unit: boom operator

Velizar Bagarov - boom operator

Emiliano Caballero - technical assistant auro 3d mix

Ryan Collins - sound designer

Cis Cuypers - sound assistant

Lara Dale - foley artist

Chris David - re-recording mixer

Christopher Eakins - supervising dialogue & ADR editor / supervising sound editor

Jesse Ehredt - assistant sound editor

Art Espinosa - assistant sound editor

Emil Evtimov - sound mixer

Angelina Faulkner - sound editor: trailer

Sam François - sound assistant: Auro 3D

Dennis Grzesik - sound mixer (additional photography)

Justin Herman - sound engineer

Tim Hoogenakker - re-recording mixer (Dolby Atmos re-recording mixer - uncredited)

A. Daniel Jaramillo - foley editor

Veronica Kahn - boom operator (pickups)

Kiril Kaloyanov - boom operator

Vladimir Kaloyanov - sound mixer

Tamas Kurina - adr recordist

Tim Limer - sound recordist

Travis MacKay - adr mixer

Flávio Medeiros - sound editor: trailer

Aleksandar Sasha Panich - surround sound mixing: bts

Stuart Provine - supervising sound designer

Jonathan Rego - sound editor: trailer

A. Josh Reinhardt - foley supervision

Gabriel J. Serrano - re-recording mixer

Boris Tanchev - boom operator

Vishal Sharma - post production audio / post-production audio (uncredited)

Jorge Gutiérrez Jiménez - foreing language re-recording mixer

Seva Solntsev - re-recording mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Kelly Berry

Valentina Mladenova

选角导演 Casting

艾威·勒纳 Avi Lerner - (casting by)

Marianne Stanicheva

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Angela Angelova - makeup office coordinator

Scott H. Eddo - makeup department head (as Scott Eddo)

Shauna Giesbrecht - key makeup artist

Paul Pattison - makeup artist: Mr. Statham

Anna Quinn - key hair stylist

Petya Simeonova - makeup artist

Yana Stoyanova - key makeup artist

Nicole Venables - hair department head

Kristina Zlateva - makeup artist

Antoanetta Andreeva - key hair dresser

Karen Asano-Myers - key hair stylist: Mr. Ford

Bill Corso - key makeup artist: Mr. Ford

Dillon Eddo - assistant makeup artist

Ivanka Gorchinina - hair stylist: heli air team (as Ivanka Gorshinina)

Sofi Hvarleva - key makeup arist: heli air team

Ivon Ivanova - makeup artist: heli air team (as Ivon Guguchkova)

Violeta Lazarova - hair stylist: heli air team

Atanaska Popova - hair stylist

Cyndi Reece-Thorne - hair stylist: Mr. Snipes (as Cyndi Reece) / makeup artist: Mr. Snipes (as Cyndi Reece)

Dimitrina Stoyanova - hair stylist: heli air team (as Dimitrina 'Didi' Stoyanova)

Nelly Teova - hair department head: Bulgaria

Ana Thomson - assistant hair stylist: US

Valentin Vulov - makeup artist: Mr. Banderas