影片首页 
14 个视频 
81 张图片 
172 位演职员 
25 条影评 
115 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

James Bond

 

Safin

 

Madeleine Swann

 

Paloma

 

Q

 

Nomi

 

 

Eve Moneypenny

 

Tanner

 

M

 

Ash

 

Waldo

 

Felix Leiter

 

Primo

 

Ernst Stavro Blofeld

 

Cyclist

 

MI6 Worker (uncredited)

 

Spectre Agent

 

Spectre VIP Guest

 

Spectre Agent

 

Safins Henchmen

 

MI6 Security Guard

 

Cuban Waitress

 

Vogel

 

Guard

 

Russian Worker

 

Office Male

 

Spectre Bodyguard

 

Spectre Member

 

Spectre Agent

 

Spectre Guest

 

Hotel Porter

 

Laboratory Team

 

Spectre Agent

 

Motorbike Rider

 

Spectre Member (uncredited)

 

Spectre Member (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard

 

Lab Technician

 

Spectre Agent

 

SPECTRE Party Guest

 

Spectre Guest (uncredited)

 

Laboratory Technician (uncredited)

 

Cyclist

 

Cuban Cocktail Waiter

 

Dr. Symes

 

Spectre Guest

 

Spectre Guest

 

Spectre Agent (SA09)

编剧 Writer

伊安·弗莱明 Ian Fleming - (based on characters created by)

尼尔·珀维斯 Neal Purvis - (story by) &

罗伯特·维德 Robert Wade - (story by) and

凯瑞·福永 Cary Joji Fukunaga - (story by)

菲比·沃勒-布里奇 Phoebe Waller-Bridge - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

芭芭拉·布洛柯里 Barbara Broccoli - producer (p.g.a.)

迈克尔·G·威尔逊 Michael G. Wilson - producer (p.g.a.)

Gregg Wilson - associate producer

Chris Brigham - executive producer

Andrew Noakes - co-producer

Per Henry Knudsen - line producer: Norway

Enzo Sisti - Line producer: italy

Natalie Thompson - line producer: jamaica

David Pope - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

莱纳斯·桑德格伦 Linus Sandgren - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

汉斯·季默 Hans Zimmer

艺术指导 Production Designer

马克·蒂尔迪斯利 Mark Tildesley

美术设计 Art Direction by

Andrew Bennett

Neal Callow

Dean Clegg

Sandra Phillips

Mark Harris - senior art director

Mark Scruton - additional art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

Suttirat Anne Larlarb

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Yoshi DeHerrera - Gentle Giant Studios

Charlie Noble

Joel Green - DNEG

Mark Bakowski - ILM

Gerard Diefenthal

Jonathan Fawkner - Framestore

Andrew Popplestone - Territory Studio

Matthew Tinsley - inhouse visual effects supervisor: TPO VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Donald E G Bentley - second second assistant director

Jon Mallard - first assistant director

Matthew Sharp - key second assistant director

亚历山大·维特 Alexander Witt - second unit director

Kt Yunus - assistant director

Scott Bunce - second assistant director: second unit

Dominic Fysh - first assistant director: second unit

Mohmmad Yunus Ismail - assistant director

Sandrine Loisy - crowd 2nd assistant director

Ben Quirk - Floor Second Assistant Director: second unit

Thomas D M Bentley - third assistant director second unit

Mark Cockren - crowd second assistant director: Jamaica

Zoe Tough - Base Third Assistant Director: Second Unit

Ruby Victor - second unit set pa: daily

Scott Claydon - additional third assistant director

Kurt Wright - Crowd Third Assistant Director: Jamaica / Floor Third Assistant Director: Second Unit: Jamaica

Alessandra Fortuna - second assistant director: Italy

Grace James - Crowd PA

Enzo Musumeci Greco - assistant director: Italy

Fintan O'Brien - additional pa: daily

Francesco Pansini - ad pa: italy

Gwyn Sannia - first assistant director: Italy

Grant Butler - Crowd 3rd Assistant Director

Ben Lucas - third assistant director

Lizzie Maxwell - Set PA

Giacomo Scortichini - Floor Third Assistant Director: Italy

Emily Thomas - third assistant director

Jani Zombori - third assistant director

Lori Emily Brown - Set PA

Samantha Choat - set pa: daily

Jonny Eagle - additional floor 2nd assistant director

Ashley Lawrence - Lock Off PA: daily

Talar Baker - Cast Assistant

Chiara Frosi - Crowd 3rd Assistant Director: Italy

Ike Newman - Set PA

声音部门 Sound Department

Simon Hayes - production sound mixer

Tom Barrow - sound mixer: second unit

Arthur Fenn - key first assistant sound

Ben Jeffes - second assistant sound

Robin Johnson - first assistant sound

Loveday Harding - first assistant sound: second unit

Francesca Renda - sound trainee: second unit

Millie Akerman-Blankley - sound trainee

Bryan Bowen - sound designer

Alan Hill - sound mixer: VFX unit and splinter unit

保罗·马西 Paul Massey - re-recording mixer

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer

Jo Jackson - assistant sound editor

Rachael Tate - dialogue editor

Mark Appleby - ADR Mixer

Oliver Ferris - foley assistant

Sue Harding - foley artist

James Harrison - co-supervising sound editor

Eilam Hoffman - sound effects designer

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Nick Roberts - ADR Mixer

奥利弗·塔尔尼 Oliver Tarney - supervising sound editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Véronique Melery

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Daniel Phillips - makeup & hair designer

Pippa Woods - Hair and Makeup Supervisor

Barrie Gower - prosthetic makeup designer

Poppy Clouter - hair and makeup artist

Melissa van Tongeren - Hair and Makeup Artist

Emily Bilverstone - daily makeup and hair artist

Beverley Binda - Hair & Makeup Supervisor 2nd Unit

Liz Bradbear - daily make up artist junior

Veronica Caboni - key crowd hair & makeup artist: italy

Holly Caddy - Hair and makeup junior 2nd unit

Desideria Corridoni - key hair stylist: Italy

Andrea Cracknell - crowd hair and makeup supervisor

John Eldred-Tooby - prosthetic mouldshop supervisor

Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz - makeup artist

Ailsa Lawson - prosthetic make up artist

Helen Masters - makeup junior daily crowd

Chloë Pyne - hair and makeup assistant: crowd

Sinead Sweeney - SFX contact lens optician

Zoe Tahir - Personal hairstylist to Daniel Craig

Brendon Heath - hair stylist

Lucy Willis - crowd hair and make-up artist

Amie Wilson - 2nd unit hair and make up artist

Jo Barrass-short - hair & makeup junior

Kathleen Garbutt - crowd hair and makeup junior

Rachel Lennon - makeup artist

Suzi Long - Crowd hair and makeup

Anna Lubbock - daily hair and makeup artist

Brenda Mckernan - contact lens technician

Vicky Voller - hair and make up daily

Patt Foad - prosthetic sculptor (uncredited)