影片首页 
32 个视频 
269 张图片 
153 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
121 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
杰克·潘特考斯

杰克·潘特考斯

Jake Pentecost

 
奈特·兰伯特

奈特·兰伯特

Nate Lambert

 
阿玛拉·纳玛尼

阿玛拉·纳玛尼

Amara Namani

 
邵丽雯

邵丽雯

Liwen Shao

 

 
森麻子

森麻子

Mako Mori

 

赫曼·戈特利布

Dr. Hermann Gottlieb

 

纽特·吉塞乐

Dr. Newton Geiszler

 

朱尔斯

Jules Reyes

 

权将军

Marshal Quan

 

苏雷什

Suresh

 

维柯

Vik

 

伊利亚

Ilya

 

欧阳晋海

Ou-Yang Jinhai

 

良一

Ryoichi (as Mackenyu)

 

蕾娜塔

 

林梅

Mei Lin

 

Lieutenant Allan Gronetti

 

Joseph Burke

 

Dean

 

Tahima Shaheen

 

Captain McKinney

 

Dignitary

 

Honor Guard

 

Dr. Kostas

 

PPDC Officer 1

 

Protester

 

PPDC Officer

 

Daimijin Front

 

Sydney crowd Ben

 

Protester

 

Sydney Business Lady

 

Protester

 

Angry Man

 

Sydney Business Lady

 

PPDC Officer

 

Slum Dweller

 

Protester

 

Protestor

 

Tokyo Citizen

 

Liwen Security

 

Male Worshipper

 

Shao Tech

 

Liwen Security

 

PPDC Officer #2

 

Dignitary

 

Kaiju Worshipper

 

Kaiju Worshipper

 

Young Amara

 

Amara's Brother

 

Protester

 

PPDC Officer

 

PPDC Squad Leader

 

Shatterdome Staff (uncredited)

 

Australian Newscaster

 

Teen

 

GLaDOS

 

Homeless Person

 

Worshipper

 

Shao Tech

 

Tokyo Business Man

 

Sydney Crowd (uncredited)

 

Small Boy

编剧 Writer

T.S.诺林 T.S. Nowlin - (story by)

艾米丽·卡迈克尔 Emily Carmichael - (screenplay by) &

琪拉·斯奈德 Kira Snyder - (screenplay by) and

斯蒂文·S·迪奈特 Steven S. DeKnight - (story by) and

特拉维斯·比彻姆 Travis Beacham - (based on the characters created by)

制作人 Produced by

乔·贾希尼 Jon Jashni - producer

托马斯·图尔 Thomas Tull - producer

吉尔莫·德尔·托罗 Guillermo del Toro - producer

玛丽·帕伦特 Mary Parent - producer

约翰·波耶加 John Boyega - producer

Femi Oguns - producer

Angarag Davaasuren - executive producer

艾瑞克·麦克勒德 Eric McLeod - executive producer

Cale Boyter - producer

Jennifer Conroy - co-producer

Jake Rice - associate producer

Brook Worley - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

丹尼尔·明德尔 Daniel Mindel - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

Lorne Balfe

艺术指导 Production Designer

Stefan Dechant

美术设计 Art Direction by

Luke Freeborn - supervising art director

Charlie Revai - supervising art director

Tom Nursey

Adam Wheatley - (Supervising Art Director: China)

Robert Bavin

Aashrita Kamath

Jacinta Leong

Fiona Donovan

服装设计 Costume Design by

Lizz Wolf

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jim Berney

Peter Chiang - Double Negative

Pete Bebb - double negative

Ryan Tudhope - Atomic Fiction

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Nick Satriano - first assistant director

Thomas Robinson Harper - second unit director

Rachael Bagley - second unit: second assistant director

林佩佩 Peipei Lin - second assistant director: China

Michael O'Connor - third assistant director

Aimee Robertson - second second assistant director: second unit

Greg Tynan - assistant director

Sophie McWilliam-Kerry - onset production assistant / third assistant director offset: China

Luke Dunham - assistant director

Scott Lovelock - second assistant director

Anneke Scott - second second assistant director: additional photography

Jake Simon-Gersuk - set production assistant: los angeles unit

Molly Sullivan - additional ad production assistant

声音部门 Sound Department

Dane Cody - sound recordist: second unit

Aron Dyer - boom operator

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Nathan Badder - sound utility

Jon Krupp - trailer re-recording mixer

Brandon Jones - sound designer

Roger J. Sacdalan - re-recording mix technician: trailer

David Bach - dialogue/adr supervisor

Malte Bieler - sound editor

J.M. Davey - sound effects editor

Peter J. Devlin - sound mixer: LA Unit

Sam François - auro engineer

Tim Limer - mix tech

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Dirk Stout - boom operator: LA unit

John C. Stuver - dialogue editor

乔恩·泰勒 Jon Taylor - re-recording mixer

Tim Walston - sound designer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Gillian Butler

Cynthia La Jeunesse

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

Kirsty McGregor - (Casting Director Australia)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Natalie Abizadeh - personal make-up artist: John Boyega

Angela Conte - makeup/hair crowd supervisor

Liz Goulding - additional hair and make up artist

Micheline Siou - additional makeup artist

Sheldon Wade - crowd makeup

Lara Jade Birch - additional hair & makeup artist

Victoria Forrester - additional hair & makeup artist

Beth Halsted - assistant makeup artist

Natalia Ladyko - additional crowd makeup

Lexi Stewart - additional hair and makeup artist: second unit (uncredited)

Elvis Schmoulianoff - additional makeup artist

Michelle Garbin - key makeup artist: Los Angeles

Anna Gray - key hair stylist

Jennifer Lamphee - hair designer / makeup designer

Robin Mathews - makeup artist / makeup artist: Los Angeles

Jacqueline Priem - additional hair and makeup artist