影片首页 
32 个视频 
269 张图片 
185 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
121 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
杰克·潘特考斯

杰克·潘特考斯

Jake Pentecost

 
奈特·兰伯特

奈特·兰伯特

Nate Lambert

 
阿玛拉·纳玛尼

阿玛拉·纳玛尼

Amara Namani

 
邵丽雯

邵丽雯

Liwen Shao

 

 
森麻子

森麻子

Mako Mori

 

赫曼·戈特利布

Dr. Hermann Gottlieb

 

纽特·吉塞乐

Dr. Newton Geiszler

 

朱尔斯

Jules Reyes

 

权将军

Marshal Quan (as Max Zhang)

 

苏雷什

Cadet Suresh

 

维柯

Cadet Viktoria

 

伊利亚

Cadet Ilya

 

欧阳晋海

Cadet Jinhai

 

良一

Cadet Ryoichi

 

蕾娜塔

Cadet Renata

 

林梅

Cadet Meilin

 

Lieutenant Allan Gronetti (as Dan Feuerriegel)

 

Ah Lam Xiang

 

Sonny

 

Daiyu

 

Joseph Burke

 

Lieutenant Qiao (as Qian Yongchen)

 

Dean

 

Cadet Tahima

 

Captain McKinney

 

Dignitary (uncredited)

 

Honor Guard (uncredited)

 

Sonny's Crew #2

 

Dr. Kostas (uncredited)

 

PPDC Officer #1

 

Protester (uncredited)

 

PPDC Officer (uncredited)

 

Daimijin Front (uncredited)

 

Sydney Crowd Ben (uncredited)

 

Protester (uncredited)

 

Sydney Business Lady (uncredited)

 

Protester (uncredited)

 

Angry Man (uncredited)

 

Sydney Business Lady (uncredited)

 

PPDC Officer (uncredited)

 

Slum Dweller (uncredited)

 

Protester (uncredited)

 

Protestor (uncredited)

 

Tokyo Citizen (uncredited)

 

Liwen's Security #3

 

Male Worshipper

 

Shao Tech (uncredited)

 

Liwen's Security #2

 

PPDC Officer #2

 

Dignitary (uncredited)

 

Kaiju Worshipper (uncredited)

 

Kaiju Worshipper (uncredited)

 

Young Amara

 

Amara's Brother

 

Protester (uncredited)

 

PPDC Officer (uncredited)

 

PPDC Squad Leader (uncredited)

 

Shatterdome Staff (uncredited)

 

Australian Newscaster (uncredited)

 

Morris

 

Gipsy Avenger AI

 

Homeless Person (uncredited)

 

Worshipper (uncredited)

 

Shao Tech (uncredited)

 

Sydney Crowd (uncredited)

 

Small Boy (uncredited)

 

Security Chief Kang (as Yu Xiaowei)

 

Qingsheng Lab Tech

 

Sonny's Crew #1

 

Scrambler Tech

 

Lieutenant Huang (as Kim Jeong-Hoon)

 

Japanese Woman

 

Japanese Man (as Louis Okada)

 

Liwen's Security #1

 

Amara's Father

 

Amara's Mother (as Stephanie Allynne Notaro)

 

November Ajax Voice (voice)

 

Jaegar AI (as Nancy Nugent Title)

 

Tokyo Citizen (uncredited)

 

Tokyo Business Man (uncredited)

 

Vagrant (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

T.S.诺林 T.S. Nowlin - (written by)

艾米丽·卡迈克尔 Emily Carmichael - (written by) &

琪拉·斯奈德 Kira Snyder - (written by) and

斯蒂文·S·迪奈特 Steven S. DeKnight - (written by) &

特拉维斯·比彻姆 Travis Beacham - (based on characters created by)

制作人 Produced by

乔·贾希尼 Jon Jashni - producer (produced by)

托马斯·图尔 Thomas Tull - producer (produced by)

吉尔莫·德尔·托罗 Guillermo del Toro - producer (produced by)

玛丽·帕伦特 Mary Parent - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

约翰·波耶加 John Boyega - producer (produced by)

Femi Oguns - producer (produced by)

艾瑞克·麦克勒德 Eric McLeod - executive producer

Cale Boyter - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Jennifer Conroy - co-producer (as Jen Conroy)

Jake Rice - associate producer

Brook Worley - associate producer

Jay Ashenfelter - associate producer

Hopming Cheng - executive producer

Dory Wu - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

丹尼尔·明德尔 Daniel Mindel - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

Lorne Balfe - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Stefan Dechant

美术设计 Art Direction by

Luke Freeborn - supervising art director

Charlie Revai - supervising art director

Tom Nursey

Adam Wheatley - (Supervising Art Director: China)

Robert Bavin

Aashrita Kamath

Jacinta Leong

Fiona Donovan

Michael Manson - supervising art director: additional photography

Mitch Cass

服装设计 Costume Design by

Lizz Wolf

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jim Berney

Peter Chiang - Double Negative

Pete Bebb - double negative

Ryan Tudhope - Atomic Fiction

Caleb Choo

Michael Grobe - Double Negative

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Nick Satriano - first assistant director

Thomas Robinson Harper - second unit director

Rachael Bagley - second unit: second assistant director

林佩佩 Peipei Lin - second assistant director: China

Michael O'Connor - third assistant director

Aimee Robertson - second second assistant director: second unit

Greg Tynan - assistant director

Sophie McWilliam-Kerry - onset production assistant / third assistant director offset: China

Luke Dunham - assistant director

Scott Lovelock - second assistant director

Anneke Scott - second second assistant director: additional photography

Jake Simon-Gersuk - set production assistant: los angeles unit

Molly Sullivan - additional ad production assistant

Michael Bate - second unit

Yumiko Takeya - second assistant director

Matthew Webb - additional assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Dane Cody - sound recordist: second unit

Aron Dyer - boom operator

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Nathan Badder - sound utility

Jon Krupp - trailer re-recording mixer

Brandon Jones - sound designer

Roger J. Sacdalan - re-recording mix technician: trailer

David Bach - dialogue/adr supervisor

Malte Bieler - sound editor

J.M. Davey - sound effects editor

Peter J. Devlin - sound mixer: LA Unit

Sam François - auro engineer

Tim Limer - mix tech

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Dirk Stout - boom operator: LA unit

John C. Stuver - dialogue editor

乔恩·泰勒 Jon Taylor - re-recording mixer

Tim Walston - sound designer

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Justin Frieden - ADR Coordinator

Laird Fryer - adr mixer

Chris Hall - sound utility: LA unit (as Christopher Hall)

Jason W. Jennings - additional sound designer

Jonathan Klein - Supervising Foley Editor

John Marquis - sound designer

Bill Meadows - re-recording mix technician

Emma Present - assistant sound editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Gillian Butler

Cynthia La Jeunesse

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

Kirsty McGregor - (Casting Director Australia)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Natalie Abizadeh - personal make-up artist: John Boyega

Angela Conte - makeup/hair crowd supervisor

Liz Goulding - additional hair and make up artist

Micheline Siou - additional makeup artist

Sheldon Wade - crowd makeup

Lara Jade Birch - additional hair & makeup artist

Victoria Forrester - additional hair & makeup artist

Beth Halsted - assistant makeup artist

Natalia Ladyko - additional crowd makeup

Lexi Stewart - additional hair and makeup artist: second unit (uncredited)

Elvis Schmoulianoff - additional makeup artist

Michelle Garbin - key makeup artist: Los Angeles

Anna Gray - key hair stylist

Jennifer Lamphee - hair designer / makeup designer

Robin Mathews - makeup artist / makeup artist: Los Angeles

Jacqueline Priem - additional hair and makeup artist