影片首页 
3 个视频 
79 张图片 
225 位演职员 
30 条影评 
19 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Mary Stuart

 

Queen Elizabeth I

 

 

Henry Darnley

 

William Cecil

 

John Knox

 

Robert Dudley

 

Bess of Hardwick

 

Snuffer Woman

 

Thomas Andrews

 

Earl of Kent

 

Earl of Shrewsbury

 

Mary Seton

 

Bull

 

Robert Beale

 

Fotheringhay Gentlewoman

 

Fotheringhay Gentlewoman

 

Mary Fleming

 

Mary Beaton

 

Mary Livingston

 

Thomas Hepburn

 

John Hepburn

 

George Dalgleish (as Adrian Derrick Palmer)

 

Lord Bothwell

 

James, Earl of Moray

 

The Laird of Ramorny

 

Sir William Douglas

 

James Haliburton

 

Young Holyrood Servant

 

Lord Randolph

 

Knox's Secretary

 

Dorothy Stafford

 

Kate Carey

 

Henry Killigrew

 

John Tamworth

 

William Killigrew

 

Thomas Jenye

 

David Rizzio

 

Portrait Painter

 

Lord Maitland

 

William Kirkcaldy of Grange

 

Andrew Ker of Fawdonside

 

Earl of Lennox

 

Francis Yaxley

 

Wedding Announcer

 

Officer

 

James MacDonald

 

Urie Campbell

 

Hector MacLean

 

Moray's Drummer

 

Groom

 

William Taylor

 

Bishop

 

Commoner

 

Fisherman

 

Captain

 

Attaché

 

Sir Walter Mildmay

 

Sir Richard Knightley

 

King James I

 

Moray Soldier (uncredited)

 

Privy Council (uncredited)

 

Mary's Servant (uncredited)

 

Moray Soldier (uncredited)

 

Servant (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Scottish Church Attendee (uncredited)

 

Moray Soldier (uncredited)

 

Murray Knight (uncredited)

 

Bothwell Man / Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Marys Servant (uncredited)

 

English Nobleman (uncredited)

 

English Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Battlefield Amputee (uncredited)

 

Peasant (uncredited)

 

Privy Council (uncredited)

 

Privy Council (uncredited)

 

Piere Mcleod (uncredited)

 

Politician (uncredited)

 

Nobleman (uncredited)

 

English Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Mary's Servant (uncredited)

 

Moray Soldier (uncredited)

 

Moray Man (uncredited)

 

Privy Council (uncredited)

 

Bothwell Man / Privy Council (uncredited)

 

Privy Council Member (uncredited)

 

Colonel (uncredited)

 

Hunting Party (uncredited)

 

Privy Council (uncredited)

 

Moray Man (uncredited)

 

Privy Council (uncredited)

 

Privy Council Member (uncredited)

 

Moray Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier in Bothwell's Army (uncredited)

 

Bothwell Man (uncredited)

 

Privy Council (uncredited)

 

Attendant (uncredited)

 

Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Officer / Soldier (uncredited)

 

Conspirators (uncredited)

 

Maitland Man (uncredited)

 

Moray Man (uncredited)

 

Privy Council Adviser (uncredited)

 

Conspirator (uncredited)

 

Kate

 

Bothwell / Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Moray Soldier (uncredited)

 

First Bishop (uncredited)

 

Marys Servant (uncredited)

 

Standard Bearer (uncredited)

 

Queen's Privy Council (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

鲍尔·威利蒙 Beau Willimon - (screenplay by)

约翰·盖 John Guy - (based on the book "Queen of Scots: The True Life of Mary Stuart" by) (as Dr. John Guy)

制作人 Produced by

蒂姆·贝万 Tim Bevan - producer (produced by)

莉莎·蔡辛 Liza Chasin - executive producer

艾里克·费尔纳 Eric Fellner - producer (produced by)

艾米莉亚·格兰奇 Amelia Granger - executive producer

Debra Hayward - producer (produced by)

艾力克斯·奥克雷 Alex Oakley - associate producer (as Alexander Oakley)

Kate Pakenham - executive producer

Jane Robertson - co-producer

Harriet Spencer - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

约翰·马西森 John Mathieson

原创音乐 Original Music

麦克斯·里赫特 Max Richter

艺术指导 Production Designer

James Merifield

美术设计 Art Direction by

Sophie Bridgman - standby art director: dailies

Todd Ellis - standby art director

James Wakefield - supervising art director

Toby Britton

Gavin Fitch

Oliver Goodier

服装设计 Costume Design by

亚历山德拉·拜恩 Alexandra Byrne

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Angela Barson - executive visual effects supervisor

Stuart Bullen

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Caitlin Burles - stand-in: utility

Olwyn Fagan - base pa

Sarah Hood - second assistant director: crowd

Nick Laurence - second second assistant director

James Manning - key second assistant director

Michael Michael - second assistant director: crowd

艾力克斯·奥克雷 Alex Oakley - first assistant director

Christian Proctor - floor pa

Barney Shakespeare - crowd third assistant director

Tom Turner - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Frank Barlow - boom operator: daily

Lilly Blazewicz - foley editor

Linda Brenon - adr mixer

Phil Brewster - mix technician: theatrical feature trailer

Peter Burgis - foley artist

Andrew Caller - re-recording mixer

Jack Cheetham - sound mix technician

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer: New York

Simon Diggins - adr mixer

Robert Edwards - adr mixer

Gibran Farrah - adr mixer

Robert Flanagan - production sound mixer

Adele Fletcher - adr editor

Zoe Freed - foley artist

Glen Gathard - foley mixer

Judah Getz - adr mixer

Sue Harding - foley artist

Michael Kneafsey - boom operator

Alan MacFeely - sound mixer: splinter unit

Stefan Meutstege - adr recordist

Paul Naughton - boom operator

Katiene Norton - sound mixer: promo

Kobi Quist - sound mix technician

Jemma Riley-Tolch - assistant foley mixer

Nick Roberts - adr mixer

Chris Robins - mix technician

Tristan Rose - adr recordist

Rob Scown - sound trainee

Steve Single - dialogue supervisor / re-recording mixer

Alastair Sirkett - sound designer

Aaron Southerland - adr mixer

Andy Welker - adr mixer

Ian Wilson - supervising sound editor

Hugo Adams - foley supervisor

Micheal MacKinnon - adr mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Gina Cromwell

选角导演 Casting

Alastair Coomer

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Lucy Allen - junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist

Jessica Brooks - principal makeup artist

Louise Coles - hair stylist / makeup artist

Hannah Edwards - principal hair stylist / principal makeup artist

Wendy Faulkner - crowd hair stylist / crowd makeup artist

Annette Field - hair stylist / makeup artist

Pauline Fowler - special makeup effects artist

Matt George - wig maker

Terry Jarvis - principal wig maker

Sarah Kelly - principal hair stylist / principal makeup artist

Deb Kenton - crowd hair stylist / crowd makeup artist

Sally Miura - hair and makeup junior crowd

Jo Nielsen - crowd hair stylist (as Jo Nielson) / crowd makeup artist (as Jo Nilson)

Marc Pilcher - principal hair stylist

Claire Pompili - junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist

Alex Rapazzini - hair trainee (as Alexandra Rapazzini) / makeup trainee (as Alexandra Rapazzini)

Susie O'Sullivan - hair stylist / makeup artist

Franziska Roesslhuber - junior hair stylist: crowd (as Franziska Röesslhuber) / junior makeup artist: crowd (as Franziska Röesslhuber)

Alex Rouse - wig maker

Jenny Shircore - hair designer / makeup designer

Laura Solari - crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor

Anastasia Storey - hair trainee: crowd / makeup trainee: crowd

Karen Teitge - hair stylist / makeup artist

Emma Trachtenberg - hair trainee / makeup trainee

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker

Oonagh Bagley - junior makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)

Ria Biggerstaff - crowd hair and makeup artist (uncredited)

Jules Greenan - hair stylist: daily (uncredited) / makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

Lesley Hooper - daily crowd hair and makeup junior (uncredited)

Alexandra Jackson - junior hair stylist: crowd (uncredited) / junior makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Helen Masters - crowd makeup trainee: daily (uncredited)

Kirsty McIntyre - junior hair stylist: crowd (uncredited) / junior makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)

Brenda Mckernan - special effects contact lens optician (uncredited)

Rhiannon Morrell - junior hair stylist: crowd (uncredited) / junior makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)

Ann-Marie O'Neill - crowd hair and makeup (uncredited)

Sunita Parmar - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Nina Pratley - crowd hair stylist: daily (uncredited) / crowd makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

Jill Sweeney - hair stylist (uncredited) / makeup artist (uncredited)

Melanie Szabo - crowd hair stylist (uncredited) / crowd makeup artist (uncredited)

Belinda Connor Young - crowd hair daily (uncredited)

Rowena Dean - daily hair and makeup