影片首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
130 位演职员 
0 条影评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Neri (78 episodes, 1994-1997)

 

Jason Bates (78 episodes, 1994-1997)

 

Brett Bates (78 episodes, 1994-1997)

 

Dr. Winston Seth (78 episodes, 1994-1997)

 

H.E.L.E.N.  (78 episodes, 1994-1997)

 

Dr. Dianne Bates (52 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Cassandra 'Cass' Clayborn  (51 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Dr. Hellegren  (41 episodes, 1994-1997)

 

Dave Hartley  (36 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Mera (30 episodes, 1995-1997)

 

First Officer (27 episodes, 1994-1996)

 

Dr. Dianne Bates (26 episodes, 1994-1995)

 

Benny  (26 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Froggy (26 episodes, 1994-1995)

 

Zoe (26 episodes, 1994-1995)

 

Malakat (26 episodes, 1997)

 

Shersheba (26 episodes, 1997)

 

Commander Wellington (26 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Kellar (26 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Vanessa  (25 episodes, 1994-1995)

 

Lena Hellegren  (25 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Sallyanne Taylor  (25 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Morgan Clayborn  (25 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Kal (24 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Louis Danton (23 episodes, 1997)

 

Agent Jake Shelby  (23 episodes, 1997)

 

Agent Elly Hauser  (22 episodes, 1997)

 

Richter (21 episodes, 1997)

 

Orky (18 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Paul Bates (16 episodes, 1997)

 

Damien (13 episodes, 1994)

 

Lee (13 episodes, 1994)

 

Jodie (13 episodes, 1994)

 

Mick (13 episodes, 1995)

 

Joanne (13 episodes, 1995)

 

Commander Lucas (13 episodes, 1994)

 

Rocky (13 episodes, 1995)

 

Kimberly (13 episodes, 1995)

 

Second Officer (13 episodes, 1994)

 

Captain Sam Phillips (13 episodes, 1995)

 

Commander Byrne (13 episodes, 1995)

 

Lieutenant Borg (13 episodes, 1995)

 

Second Officer (13 episodes, 1995)

 

UBRI Diver  (11 episodes, 1995-1997)

 

First Officer Danton  (10 episodes, 1997)

 

Ilona (10 episodes, 1997)

 

Garren  (10 episodes, 1997)

 

Forsyth (10 episodes, 1995)

 

ORCA Cadet  (10 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Shalamorn  (9 episodes, 1997)

 

Liselle (9 episodes, 1995)

 

UBRI Diver  (9 episodes, 1996)

 

ORCA Cadet (9 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Mrs. Clayborn (7 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

UBRI Diver  (7 episodes, 1996)

 

Dr. Malcovitch  (6 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

ORCA Cadet (6 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

UBRI Aid  (5 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Billy (5 episodes, 1994)

 

Searcher #1  (5 episodes, 1995-1997)

 

Jakamarra (5 episodes, 1997)

 

ORCA Bridge Officer  (4 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Madame President (3 episodes, 1997)

 

UBRI Guard  (3 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Tribunal Member (3 episodes, 1996)

 

Searcher (3 episodes, 1997)

 

Searcher (3 episodes, 1997)

 

Kellar's Assistant  (3 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

ORCA Cadet (3 episodes, 1997)

 

Searcher #2 (3 episodes, 1995)

 

Commando  (3 episodes, 1996-1997)

 

Female Elder (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Dolores  (2 episodes, 1994-1997)

 

Dr. Laviche (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Male Crew Member  (2 episodes, 1994-1996)

 

Johansson (2 episodes, 1994)

 

Tribunal Member (2 episodes, 1996)

 

Mr. Lee (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Senior UBRI Guard (2 episodes, 1994)

 

Commando  (2 episodes, 1997)

 

ORCA Newsreader (2 episodes, 1997)

 

Dr. Gabriel (2 episodes, 1995)

 

Corroboree Group  (2 episodes, 1994-1995)

编剧 Writer

Peter Hepworth - (41 episodes, 1994-1997)

Jonathan M. Shiff - (40 episodes, 1994-1996)

Neil Luxmoore - (10 episodes, 1994-1997)

David Phillips - (5 episodes, 1994-1996)

Michael Joshua - (4 episodes, 1994-1997)

Judith Colquhoun - (4 episodes, 1995-1996)

Jenny Sharp - (3 episodes, 1994-1997)

Alison Nisselle - (3 episodes, 1994-1996)

Lois Booton - (3 episodes, 1995-1997)

Helen MacWhirter - (3 episodes, 1995-1997)

Graham Hartley - (3 episodes, 1996-1997)

Everett De Roche - (2 episodes, 1997)

科林·巴德斯 Colin Budds - (unknown episodes)

制作人 Produced by

Jonathan M. Shiff - executive producer / producer  (41 episodes, 1994-1997)

Gina Black - line producer (26 episodes, 1994-1995)

Ian Fairweather - network producer: Network Ten (26 episodes, 1994-1995)

Tara Ferrier - assistant producer / trainee producer (26 episodes, 1994-1995)

Vicki Popplewell - line producer (14 episodes, 1996)

Jennifer Clevers - executive producer (13 episodes, 1994)

摄影 Cinematography

Ron Hagen - (27 episodes, 1995-1996)

Craig Barden - (14 episodes, 1994-1997)

剪辑 Film Editing

Philip Watts - (17 episodes, 1994-1997)

Andrew Scott - (14 episodes, 1994-1996)

Anne Carter - (5 episodes, 1994)

Ray Daley - (4 episodes, 1996)

原创音乐 Original Music

Garry McDonald - (40 episodes, 1994-1996)

Laurie Stone - (40 episodes, 1994-1996)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Tracy Watt - (26 episodes, 1994-1995)

Georgie Greenhill - (14 episodes, 1996)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Adele Flere - (40 episodes, 1994-1996)

Brian Alexander - (13 episodes, 1995)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Jane Hyland - (26 episodes, 1994-1995)

Alban Farrawell - (13 episodes, 1996)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Rachel Evans - second assistant director (40 episodes, 1994-1996)

Tara Ferrier - assistant director: second unit / second assistant director: second unit (26 episodes, 1994-1995)

Gareth Calverley - third assistant director (14 episodes, 1996)

Michael Garcia - third assistant director (13 episodes, 1994)

Ray Hennessy - first assistant director: second unit (13 episodes, 1994)

Nick Fenby - third assistant director (13 episodes, 1995)

Jonathan M. Shiff - underwater director: second unit (13 episodes, 1995)

Ian Kenny - first assistant director (12 episodes, 1995-1996)

Jamie Leslie - first assistant director (8 episodes, 1996)

Chris Page - first assistant director (7 episodes, 1994)

Arnie Custo - first assistant director (7 episodes, 1995)

Mark Defriest - underwater director: second unit (7 episodes, 1996)

科林·巴德斯 Colin Budds - underwater director: second unit (6 episodes, 1996)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jill Eden - (13 episodes, 1995)

Brian Alexander - (13 episodes, 1996)

选角导演 Casting

Jo Rippon - (26 episodes, 1994-1995)

Gregory Apps - (14 episodes, 1996)