影片首页 
0 个视频 
139 张图片 
124 位演职员 
399 条影评 
3 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Frank Martin

 

Jefferson Billings

 

Dimitri

 

 

Gianni Chellini

 

Audrey Billings

 

Lola

 

Stappleton

 

Inspector Tarconi

 

Car Jacking Girl

 

Head of Billings' Security (uncredited)

 

U.S. Marshal (uncredited)

 

Jack Billings

 

Max

 

Rastaman

 

Dr. Sonovitch

 

Vasily

 

Tipov

 

Techie at Billings

 

Commander

 

Car Jacker

 

Car Jacker

 

Car Jacker

 

Car Jacker

 

Hoffman

 

TV News Announcer

 

Receptionist

 

Dr. Koblin

 

U.S. Marshal Smith

 

U.S. Marshal Brown

 

Agent at Billings House

 

Government Doctor

 

Robot Tech (as Jim Coleman)

 

Security Agent

 

Security Agent

 

Tech in Van

 

Billings Aide

 

U.S. Marshal at Robot Site

 

Nurse (as Shelah Rhoulhac)

 

U.S. Marshal at Stakeout

 

Sniper

 

The Phone's Man

 

TV News Announcer Helicopter

 

U.S. Marshal (uncredited)

 

Gianni Thug (uncredited)

 

Gianni Thug (uncredited)

 

Jet Pilot (uncredited)

 

U.S. Marshal (uncredited)

 

U.S. Marshal (uncredited)

 

Rickenbacker Tollbooth Worker (uncredited)

 

U.S. Marshal (uncredited)

 

Government Doctor

 

Security Agent (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Gianni Thug (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Mysterious Onlooker (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

吕克·贝松 Luc Besson - producer

史蒂文·查斯曼 Steve Chasman - producer

黎大炜 David Lai - associate producer

Elayne Keratsis - associate producer

Terry Miller - executive producer

迈克尔·瓦克斯曼 Michael Waxman - associate producer

Mehdi Sayah - assistant producer

摄影 Cinematography

Mitchell Amundsen - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Christine Lucas Navarro - (as Christine Lucas-Navarro)

文森特·塔贝隆 Vincent Tabaillon

原创音乐 Original Music

Replicant

艺术指导 Production Designer

J. Mark Harrington - (as John Mark Harrington)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Rosa Palomo

服装设计 Costume Design by

Bobbie Read

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jay Randall - BarXseven

Robert Rossello - Big Red Pixel

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ty Arnold - key second assistant director / second assistant director: second unit

Diane Calhoun - second second assistant director / second second assistant director: second unit

Vincent Champagniac - first assistant director: France (as Vincent Champagnac)

Bac DeLorme - key second assistant director (as Bac Delorme)

Melanie Grefe - first assistant director: daily unit (as Melanie Greffe)

Artie Malesci - second unit director

Jonathan McGarry - first assistant director

Kellie Jo Tackett - second second assistant director (as Kellie Jotackett)

迈克尔·瓦克斯曼 Michael Waxman - first assistant director / first assistant director: second unit

元奎 Corey Yuen - second unit director (as Cory Yuen)

Pierre Saint Blanquat - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Thomas Bernard - recorder: Digital Factory

Scott Blynder - sound mixer: second unit (as M. Scott Blynder)

Nicolas Bourgeois - sound editor assistant (as Nicolas Bonsoir)

Christophe Bourreau - foley artist

Kevin Cerchiai - boom operator

Scott Clements - sound mixer: daily unit

Samuel Cohen - adr boom operator

Aymeric Devoldère - sound editor

Jon Goc - sound editor assistant (as Jonathan Goc)

Loïc Gourbe - recorder: Digital Factory

Cyril Holtz - re-recording mixer (as Cyril Holz)

François-Joseph Hors - adr sound operator / re-recording mixer (as Francois Joseph Hors)

Jean-Pierre Houël - adr boom operator

Tristan Jaoul - sound editor assistant

Sébastien Jeannot - sound editor assistant

Dominique Lacour - sound mixer: France / sound

Christophe Leroy - adr editor / dialogue editor

Didier Lesage - adr sound operator / foley sound operator

Fred Mays - adr

Vincent Milner - foley artist assistant

Nicolas Ouvrard - dialogue editor

Alexis Place - foley artist assistant

Mike Schmidt - boom operator: daily unit

Régis Viogeat - sound trainee

Mike Walker - boom operator: daily unit

Frédéric Warnotte - technical manager: Digital Factory

Alexandre Widmer - supervising sound editor

Michael Pisano - sound utility (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Barbara Peterson - (as Barbara Peterson)

选角导演 Casting

Ed Arenas

Melissa Hirschenson

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Florence Batteault - key makeup artist: France (as Florence Bateau)

Jeni Lee Dinkel - key makeup artist

Lee Grimes - makeup artist

Jane Hassinger - hair department head: second unit

Diane Maurno - key makeup artist

Rod Ortega - key hair stylist

Kristin Ryals - key makeup artist: second unit (as Kirstin Ryals)

Gianna Sparacino - hair stylist