影片首页 
4 个视频 
140 张图片 
156 位演职员 
779 条影评 
12 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Arthur Dent

 

Trillian

 

Zaphod Beeblebrox

 

 

The Whale (voice)

 

Ford Prefect (as Mos Def)

 

Slartibartfast

 

Marvin

 

Questular Rontok

 

Marvin (voice)

 

Deep Thought (voice)

 

Narrator / The Guide (voice)

 

Ghostly Image

 

Humma Kavula

 

Eddie the Computer (voice)

 

Reporter

 

Bulldozer Driver

 

Jeltz (voice)

 

Fook

 

Pub Customer (as Su Eliott)

 

Kwaltz (voice)

 

Mr. Prosser / Additional Vogon Voices (as The League of Gentlemen)

 

Additional Vogon Voices (as The League of Gentlemen)

 

Additional Vogon Voices (as The League of Gentlemen)

 

Lunkwill

 

Vogon Interpreter (voice)

 

Barman

 

Creature Performer

 

Creature Performer

 

Creature Performer

 

Creature Performer

 

Creature Performer (as Cecily Faye)

 

Creature Performer

 

Creature Performer

 

Creature Performer

 

Creature Performer

 

Creature Performer (as Ollie Parham)

 

Creature Performer

 

Creature Performer (as Lynne Robertson Bruce)

 

Vogon Soldier (as Jerome Blake)

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

Vogon Soldier

 

London Citizen (uncredited)

 

Alien (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Marvin (uncredited)

 

Humma Worshiper (uncredited)

 

Daewoo Driver (uncredited)

 

Frankie Mouse (voice) (uncredited)

 

Congregation (uncredited)

 

Benjy Mouse (voice) (uncredited)

 

London Citizen (uncredited)

 

Gag Halfrunt (uncredited)

 

Trillian DBL (uncredited)

 

Pall Bearer (uncredited)

 

London Citizen (uncredited)

 

Native American (uncredited)

 

Deep Thought Technician (uncredited)

 

London Citizen (uncredited)

 

Humma Worshipper (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

道格拉斯·亚当斯 Douglas Adams - executive producer (posthumous credit)

Todd Arnow - co-producer

加里·巴伯 Gary Barber - producer

罗杰·伯恩鲍姆 Roger Birnbaum - producer

Derek Evans - executive producer

乔纳森·格利曼 Jonathan Glickman - producer

Nick Goldsmith - producer

Caroline Hewitt - co-producer

杰伊·罗奇 Jay Roach - producer

Rebekah Rudd - co-producer

Robbie Stamp - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Igor Jadue-Lillo - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Niven Howie

原创音乐 Original Music

乔拜·陶伯特 Joby Talbot

艺术指导 Production Designer

Joel Collins

美术设计 Art Direction by

Alan Cassie

Daniel May

Phil Simms

Andy Thomson

Frank Walsh - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

Sammy Sheldon

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Angus Bickerton

Matt Johnson - Cinesite

Adam McInnes - Cinesite

Sue Rowe - Cinesite

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Terry Bamber - first assistant director: second unit

Tamana Bleasdale - second assistant director

David Cain - second assistant director: second unit

Helen Chapman - co-third assistant director

Chris Croucher - crowd assistant director

David Decio - third assistant director

Fraser Fennell-Ball - third assistant director: second unit

Iain Lawrence - assistant director

Dominic Leung - second unit director

Terence Madden - third assistant director: second unit

Samar Pollitt - third assistant director

Richard Whelan - first assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Mark Appleby - adr recordist

James Bennett - adr recordist

Tim Cavagin - re-recording mixer

Anthony Currie - adr editor

Paul Drenning - adr mixer

Peter Eusebe - sound maintenance engineer

David E. Fluhr - re-recording mixer

Nick Foley - adr recordist

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer

Diane Greaves - foley artist (as Dianne Greaves)

Robin Green - boom operator

Mark Holding - sound mixer

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer

Robin Knapp - assistant sound designer / assistant sound editor

Mark Lafbery - adr foley mixer

Ian Munro - sound mixer: second unit

Michael Redfern - foley editor

Jake Roberts - sound conforming editor

Jamie Roden - adr mixer

Gavin Rose - adr recordist

Bjorn Ole Schroeder - adr supervisor

Andy Shelley - dialogue editor

Steve Single - re-recording mixer

Alastair Sirkett - sound designer / sound effects editor

Jack Stew - foley artist

Ted Swanscott - adr mixer

Ian Wilson - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Mark Wyllie - score recording & mixing engineer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Kate Beckly

选角导演 Casting

玛西娅·罗斯 Marcia Ross - (as Marcia S. Ross)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Rebecca Cole - chief makeup artist: second unit

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture

Richard Glass - contact lens optician

Paul Gooch - makeup artist

Susan Howard - crowd makeup artist

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Raj Mariathason - special makeup effects lab technician

Nikita Rae - hair stylist / makeup artist

Natalie Reid - makeup artist: second unit

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens technician

Liz Tagg - chief hair designer (as Elizabeth Tagg) / chief makeup designer (as Elizabeth Tagg)

邓肯·贾曼 Duncan Jarman - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Matthew Smith - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou - make-up/hair artist (uncredited)