影片首页 
4 个视频 
70 张图片 
252 位演职员 
123 条剧评 
10 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

John Stone (8 episodes, 2016)

 

Nasir 'Naz' Khan (9 episodes, 2016)

 

Dennis Box (9 episodes, 2016)

 

Helen Weiss (7 episodes, 2016)

 

Chandra Kapoor (6 episodes, 2016)

 

Freddy Knight (6 episodes, 2016)

 

 

Salim Khan (9 episodes, 2016)

 

Safar Khan (8 episodes, 2016)

 

Hasan Khan (7 episodes, 2016)

 

Don Taylor (6 episodes, 2016)

 

Andrea Cornish (6 episodes, 2016)

 

Inmate (6 episodes, 2016)

 

Wiggins (5 episodes, 2016)

 

Maldonado (5 episodes, 2016)

 

Petey (5 episodes, 2016)

 

Ray Halle (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Yusuf (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Victor (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Tino (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Mr. Day (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Trevor Williams (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Medical Examiner (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Head CO (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Sgt. Klein (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Amir Farik (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Turley (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Ivan (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Dmetri (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Duane Reade (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Bell (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Correctional Officer (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Alison Crowe (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Tariq (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Judge Roth (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Detective Tomalikis (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Detective (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Detective Lucas (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Police Patrolman (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Dwight Gooden Stone (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Trial Bailiff (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Shelter Volunteer (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Saul the Pharmacist (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Lawyer (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Mardon (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Leo (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Pauline (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Officer Frank Hernandez (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Dr. Katz (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Lawrence Felder (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Rikers Inmate (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Calvin Hart (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Detective McPherson (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Ciara (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Dr. Yee (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Coach Harris (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Judge (2 episodes, 2016)

 

District Attorney (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Cutty (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Doctor (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Bailiff (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Andrea's Neighbor (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Inspector McCaffrey (2 episodes, 2016)

 

87th Street Cop (2 episodes, 2016)

 

ADA (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Eczema Help Group Member (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Eczema Help Group Member (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Detective Fitzroy (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Petey's Mom (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Steve (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Eczema Help Group Member (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Willy John (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Arraignment Bailiff (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Woman in Kurta Shop (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Facebook Cop (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Nation of Islam Inmate (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Compound Officer (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Anti-Crimer 2 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Jerry (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Detective Lieberman (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Professor (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Student #1 (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Detective (1 episode, 2016)

 

Student #2 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Employee Clerk (1 episode, 2016)

 

Student #3 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Marvin (1 episode, 2016)

 

Rikers PO (1 episode, 2016)

 

Teacher (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Defendant (1 episode, 2016)

 

ADA #1 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Janine (1 episode, 2016)

 

Rikers Guard (1 episode, 2016)

 

ADA #2 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Rikers ID CO (1 episode, 2016)

 

Drug Intoxication Expert (1 episode, 2016)

 

Khan's Neighbor (1 episode, 2016)

 

Rehab Worker (1 episode, 2016)

 

Eddie (1 episode, 2016)

 

Bar Owner (1 episode, 2016)

 

Edgar (1 episode, 2016)

 

Rikers Latino Prisoner (1 episode, 2016)

 

Trainer (1 episode, 2016)

 

Principal (1 episode, 2016)

 

John O'Hara (1 episode, 2016)

 

Court Stenographer (1 episode, 2016)

 

Morgue Attendant (1 episode, 2016)

 

Jean Rothman (1 episode, 2016)

 

Detective (1 episode, 2016)

 

Jean's New Toy Boy (1 episode, 2016)

 

DeVaughn (1 episode, 2016)

 

Terry (1 episode, 2016)

 

Dermatologist (1 episode, 2016)

 

Reporter (1 episode, 2016)

 

Attorney in Line (1 episode, 2016)

 

Nurse (1 episode, 2016)

 

Rikers Check-in Assistant (1 episode, 2016)

 

12th Precinct Cop #1 (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Dr. Nelson (1 episode, 2016)

 

Rikers Strip Search Guard (1 episode, 2016)

 

12th Precinct Cop #2 (1 episode, 2016)

 

DOT Officer (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Holding Cell Guard (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Holding Cell Inmate (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Tamar Gee (1 episode, 2016)

 

Jury Foreman (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Daniel Lang (1 episode, 2016)

 

Holding Cell Inmate (1 episode, 2016)

 

Gurwitz (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Holding Cell Inmate (1 episode, 2016)

 

Biologist (1 episode, 2016)

 

Copy Store Clerk (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Willy John's Friend (1 episode, 2016)

 

Woods (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Tombs Officer #1 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Freddy's Boxing Opponent (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Tombs Officer #2 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Pound Employee (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Rose (1 episode, 2016)

 

Ciara's John (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Bartender (1 episode, 2016)

 

Bar Patron (1 episode, 2016)

 

Tombs Officer #3 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Tombs Officer (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Tombs Junkie (1 episode, 2016)

 

Bodega Clerk (1 episode, 2016)

 

Dwight's Mom (1 episode, 2016)

 

ADA Assistant (1 episode, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Salman (1 episode)

 

Tomb Perp (1 episode)

 

Detective a bar (1 episode)

 

Jack Stone (1 episode)

 

Gangster 'Eyes' (1 episode)

 

Motorcyclist (1 episode)

 

Officer Kruz (1 episode)

 

Noodle Man (1 episode)

 

Legal Aide (1 episode)

 

James (1 episode)

 

X (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)

 

Tattooed Inmate (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)

 

Blood Inmate (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)

 

Snake-Freddy's Crew #1 (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Freddy's Crew 'Blood' (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Latin King Inmate (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Inmate (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Freddie's Crew (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Latin King Chapter (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)

 

District Attorney (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Latin King Inmate (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Press Conference Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Indian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Freddy's Crew Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Carmen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Inmate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Civilian behind John Stone in security line (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Public Defender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Dr. Ross (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Passerby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Inmate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Khan's Neighbor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

CSU Videographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Child at Prison Visitation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

编剧 Writer

理查德·普莱斯 Richard Price - (created by) (9 episodes, 2016)

斯蒂文·泽里安 Steven Zaillian - (created by) (9 episodes, 2016)

皮特·莫法特 Peter Moffat - (8 episodes, 2016)

制作人 Produced by

Mark Armstrong - executive producer / co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)

Garrett Basch - co-executive producer / executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)

詹姆斯·甘多菲尼 James Gandolfini - executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)

皮特·莫法特 Peter Moffat - executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)

理查德·普莱斯 Richard Price - executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)

Nancy Sanders - executive producer / co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)

Lori Slomka - co-producer (9 episodes, 2016)

简·特兰特 Jane Tranter - executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)

斯蒂文·泽里安 Steven Zaillian - executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)

Hilary Salmon - consulting producer (8 episodes, 2016)

Dara Schnapper - co-producer (8 episodes, 2016)

Angie Stephenson - executive producer: BBC Worldwide Productions (8 episodes, 2016)

Jack Deutchman - associate producer (7 episodes, 2016)

斯科特·弗格森 Scott Ferguson - producer (7 episodes, 2016)

Mark A. Baker - producer (2 episodes, 2016)

Lori Jo Nemhauser - co-producer (2 episodes, 2016)

John Martini - production executive (1 episode)

摄影 Cinematography

Frederick Elmes - (4 episodes, 2016)

Igor Martinovic - (4 episodes, 2016)

罗伯特·艾斯威特 Robert Elswit - (2 episodes, 2016)

剪辑 Film Editing

Nick Houy - (7 episodes, 2016)

Jay Lash Cassidy - (1 episode, 2016)

原创音乐 Original Music

Jeff Russo - (9 episodes, 2016)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Lester Cohen - (7 episodes, 2016)

Patrizia von Brandenstein - (1 episode, 2016)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Michael Ahern - (8 episodes, 2016)

Fredda Slavin - (unknown episodes)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Catherine George - (8 episodes, 2016)

朱莉·维斯 Julie Weiss - (1 episode, 2016)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Joe Landry - additional second assistant director / second assistant director (8 episodes, 2016)

Justin Ritson - first assistant director (8 episodes, 2016)

Peter Thorell - first assistant director (8 episodes, 2016)

Abbey Hansen - dga trainee (7 episodes, 2016)

艾伦·库拉斯 Ellen Kuras - second unit director (7 episodes, 2016)

Mike Reiersen - additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2016)

John Silvestri - second assistant director (7 episodes, 2016)

Luca Waldman - second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2016)

Findlay Zotter - dga trainee (7 episodes, 2016)

Deanna Leslie - second assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)

Stuart Valberg - second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)

Michael E. Steele - first assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)

Bob Wagner - first assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)

Erika McGowan - additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Anthony Beckwith - second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Ginger Gonzalez - second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Rachel Iovine - second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Victor Mathews - second unit third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Leslie E. Rollins - (7 episodes, 2016)

Keri Lederman - (2 episodes, 2016)

Melanie J. Baker - (unknown episodes)

选角导演 Casting

Sabrina Hyman - (7 episodes, 2016)

艾薇·考夫曼 Avy Kaufman - (7 episodes, 2016)