影片首页 
32 个视频 
181 张图片 
142 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
140 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

大卫/沃尔特

David / Walter

 

丹尼尔丝

Daniels

 

欧朗

Oram

 

田纳西

Tennessee

 

 

卡琳

Karine

 

法瑞丝

Faris

 

洛普

Lope

 

哈利特

Hallett

 

瑞克

Ricks

 

乌沃兹

Upworth

 

雷德沃

Ledward

 

布兰森

Branson

 

皮特·维兰德

Peter Weyland

 

伊丽莎白·肖

Dr. Elizabeth Shaw

 

Xenomorph / Neomorph

 

Rosenthal

 

Ankor

 

Cole

 

Neomorph

 

Voice of 'Mother'

 

Xenomorph (uncredited)

 

Engineer (uncredited)

 

Engineer (uncredited)

 

Engineer (uncredited)

 

Engineer (uncredited)

 

Engineer (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

迈克尔·格林 Michael Green - (story by)

杰克·帕格伦 Jack Paglen - (story by) and

约翰·洛根 John Logan - (screenplay by) and

丹特·哈珀 Dante Harper - (screenplay by)

丹·欧班农 Dan O'Bannon - (based on characters created by) and

罗纳德·舒塞特 Ronald Shusett - (based on characters created by)

制作人 Produced by

沃尔特·希尔 Walter Hill - producer (produced by)

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

David Giler - producer (produced by)

马克·哈夫曼 Mark Huffam - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

迈克尔·谢弗 Michael Schaefer - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Amy Greene Vines - line producer: LA (as Amy Green)

Hannah Ireland - associate producer

Teresa Kelly - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

达瑞兹·沃斯基 Dariusz Wolski - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

彼得罗·斯卡利亚 Pietro Scalia - film editor

原创音乐 Original Music

Jed Kurzel - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Chris Seagers

美术设计 Art Direction by

Damien Drew

Ian Gracie - supervising art director

Charlie Revai

Jacinta Leong

Adam O'Neill

服装设计 Costume Design by

Janty Yates

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Charley Henley

Stuart Penn - Framestore

David A.T. Bowman - dfx supervisor: MPC / on-set visual effects supervisor

Ferran Domenech

Paul Round - peerless

Brendan Seals - luma pictures

Anthony Smith - Rising Sun Pictures

Vincent Cirelli - sr visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Marcus Dryden

Paul Butterworth - Animal Logic

Jim Gibbs - Atomic Fiction

Christian Kaestner - Framestore

Adam Paschke - Rising Sun Pictures

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Danielle Blake - second assistant director

Raymond Kirk - first assistant director

Scott Lovelock - key second assistant director

Killian Maguire - second second assistant director

Christopher Turner - second second assistant director

Matthew Webb - third assistant director

Jay Corry - production assistant

Luke Dunham - production assistant

Drew Bailey - first assistant director: second unit

Glen Carroll - second second assistant director: additional photography

Alex Collier - additional assistant director: second unit

Sophie McWilliam-Kerry - onset production assistant

Claire Frayn - third assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Guille Guzzoni - second second assistant director (uncredited)

Sarah Hood - second assistant director: additional photography

Greg Tynan - third assistant director: second unit

Elizabeth Cotching - on-set production assistant: New Zealand unit

Jasmine Nicholson - production assistant (uncredited)

卢克·斯科特 Luke Scott - second unit director

杰夫·施瓦兹 Jeff Schwartz - first assistant director: additional photography Los Angeles

Amy Wilkins - second assistant director (as Amy Wilkins-Bronson)

声音部门 Sound Department

Peter Grace - sound recordist splinter unit

奥利弗·塔尔尼 Oliver Tarney - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Rachael Tate - dialogue & ADR supervisor

Ben Yeadon - utility sound

Dillon Bennett - sound effects editor

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Judah Getz - adr mixer

Sue Harding - foley artist

保罗·马西 Paul Massey - re-recording mixer

Hugo Adams - foley supervisor

Dafydd Archard - additional re-recording mixer

Michael Fentum - sound designer

Sophia Hardman - Foley assistant

Adam Mendez - foley mixer

William Miller - sound mix technician

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

James Shannon - dolby sound consultant

John Soukup - sound transfer recordist

Jack Stew - foley artist

Robert Karlsson - dolby consultant (uncredited)

Tim Fraser - production sound mixer additional photography

Mario Gabrieli - playback mixer

Dawn Gough - sound editor

Kyle Koekemoer - a.d.r. assistant

马克·泰勒 Mark Taylor - re-recording mixer

James Taylor-Beeson - assistant sound editor

Mark Van Kool - boom operator

本·奥斯莫 Ben Osmo - sound mixer

Fabio D'Amico - dialogue editor (uncredited)

Milos Stojanovic - ADR Mixer

Evan J Haley - sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited)

Sam Whittaker - sound attachment (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Victor J. Zolfo

选角导演 Casting

Carmen Cuba

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Lara Jade Birch - hair stylist / makeup artist

Jennifer Stanfield - hair stylist (as Jen Stanfield) / makeup artist (as Jen Stanfield)

Tara Airlie - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Rebecca Allen - hair stylist / makeup artist

Kes Harrison - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Tess Natoli - hair stylist / makeup artist

莱斯利·范德维特 Lesley Vanderwalt - hair designer / makeup designer

Christine Paterson - contact lens painter (uncredited)

Viola Colditz - creature coordinator

Tristan Lucas - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Suzi Battersby - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Rachelle O'Donnell - hair stylist / makeup artist

Kalotina Amperidis - hair stylist / makeup artist

David A. Brooke - special makeup effects artist

Terri Farmer - hair stylist: New Zealand / makeup artist: New Zealand / makeup artist: cast

Lynne O'Brien - hair stylist: New Zealand / makeup artist: New Zealand

Jess Reedy - senior creature technician: creature dept

Amy Vaughan - assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist

Colin Ware - technical supervisor creature dept

Kalatina Amperidis - hair stylist / makeup artist

Giuliano Mariano - hair stylist

Sangeet Prabhaker - special makeup effects artist

Robert Trenton - prosthetics supervisor (as Rob Trenton)