影片首页 
74 个视频 
462 张图片 
258 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
274 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
彼得·帕克 / 蜘蛛侠

彼得·帕克 / 蜘蛛侠

 
托尼·斯塔克 / 钢铁侠

托尼·斯塔克 / 钢铁侠

 
秃鹰

秃鹰

Adrian Toomes / Vulture

 
梅姨

梅姨

May Parker

 
米歇尔

米歇尔

Michelle

 
内德·里兹

内德·里兹

Ned

 

 

丽兹

Liz

 

闪电

Flash

 

哈皮

Happy Hogan

 

凯伦/战衣姐姐

Karen / Suit Lady (voice)

 

美国队长

Steve Rogers / Captain America

 

小辣椒

Pepper Potts

 

Jackson Brice / Shocker #1

 

Mr. Harrington

 

Charles

 

Aaron Davis

 

Principal Morita

 

Ms. Warren

 

Coach Wilson

 

Gary

 

Mac Gargan

 

Anne Marie Hoag

 

Herman Schultz / Shocker #2

 

Abe

 

Seymour

 

Sally

 

Unhappy Teen (uncredited)

 

Betty

 

Doris Toomes

 

Cindy

 

Phineas Mason / The Tinkerer

 

Randy

 

Tour Guide

 

Mr. Cobbwell

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

Drama Club Member (uncredited)

 

Tiny

 

NYPD Officer (uncredited)

 

Ferry Commuter

 

Agent Foster

 

Stark Tower Technician

 

Yelling Woman

 

Indian Flower Girl (uncredited)

 

NYC Commuter (uncredited)

 

Mascot (uncredited)

 

DODC Guard (uncredited)

 

Firefighter (uncredited)

 

Stark VTOL Pilot (uncredited)

 

Street Vendor / Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Ferry Passenger (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Drama Club Student (uncredited)

 

Midtown Student (uncredited)

 

Photographer (uncredited)

 

Construction Worker (uncredited)

 

Midtown Student (uncredited)

 

FDNY Firefighter (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Tony Stark's Technician (uncredited)

 

Bank Customer (uncredited)

 

Ferry Passenger (uncredited)

 

Ferry Passenger (uncredited)

 

Metro Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Avengers Staff Agent (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Rabbi on Subway (uncredited)

 

Jason

 

Party Girl (uncredited)

 

Skateboarder (uncredited)

 

Screaming Girl #2 (uncredited)

 

Park Ranger (uncredited)

 

Fireman (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

NY Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

College Recruiter (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

DC News Reporter (uncredited)

 

Student / Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Girl on Elevator (uncredited)

 

Decathlon Competitor (uncredited)

 

Vulture Henchman (uncredited)

 

Party Goer (uncredited)

 

Friday (voice)

 

Inmate (uncredited)

 

Mr. Delmar

 

Street Vendor

 

Car Jacker

 

Thai Waiter

 

History Teacher

 

Tent Kid

 

Tent Kid

 

Mr. Hapgood

 

Decathlon Moderator

 

Park Ranger

 

Helicopter Pilot (as Kevin N. LaRosa)

 

Ferry Kid

 

Ferry Mom

 

Ferry Commuter

 

Ferry Commuter

 

Ferry Commuter

 

Dean Crimson

 

Stark Tower Employee

 

Homecoming Dance Student (uncredited)

 

New Yorker (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Punk on Street (as Kirk Thatcher)

 

Yelling Man

 

Day Sleeper

 

Yeah Spider-Man Guy (as Omar Nieve Capra)

 

Friend of Liz (uncredited)

 

Decathlon Competitor (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Homecoming Dance Student (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Old Lady (uncredited)

 

Ned Leed's Dad (uncredited)

 

Department of Damage Control (uncredited)

 

Helicopter D.C. Metro Sniper (uncredited)

 

Little Boy (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Midtown Student (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Agent (uncredited)

导演 Director

乔·沃茨

Jon Watts

编剧 Writer

史蒂夫·迪特寇 Steve Ditko - (based on the Marvel comic book by)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (based on the Marvel comic book by) &

约翰·弗朗西斯·达利 John Francis Daley - (screen story by)

乔纳森·M·戈德斯特因 Jonathan M. Goldstein - (screen story by) &

乔·沃茨 Jon Watts - (screenplay by) &

克里斯托弗·D·福特 Christopher D. Ford - (screenplay by) and

Chris McKenna - (screenplay by) &

Erik Sommers - (screenplay by)

乔·西蒙 Joe Simon - (character created by: Captain America) &

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (character created by: Captain America)

制作人 Produced by

Eric Hauserman Carroll - co-producer

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

艾米·帕斯卡尔 Amy Pascal - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Mitchell Bell - co-producer (as Mitch Bell)

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

Jeremy Latcham - executive producer

Patricia Whitcher - executive producer

阿维·阿拉德 Avi Arad - executive producer

Rachel O'Connor - co-producer

马修·托马齐 Matthew Tolmach - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

萨尔瓦托雷·托迪诺 Salvatore Totino - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Debbie Berman

Dan Lebental

原创音乐 Original Music

迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

奥利弗·斯考尔 Oliver Scholl

美术设计 Art Direction by

Brad Ricker - supervising art director

Lauren Abiouness

比特·弗洛狄格 Beat Frutiger

Audra Avery

Drew Monahan

服装设计 Costume Design by

Louise Frogley

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Theodore Bialek

Lou Pecora

Dominik Zimmerle - trixter

Brendan Seals - luma pictures

Edwin Rivera - additional visual effects supervisor

Megan Flood - Exceptional Minds

Mike F. Hedayati - Stereo D

Dan Bethell - Iloura

Vincent Cirelli - sr visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Matt Dessero - additional visual effects supervisor

Doug Spilatro

詹尼克·萨斯 Janek Sirrs

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

布莱恩·加利根 Brian Galligan - second assistant director

John Mahaffie - second unit director

大卫·沃特斯 David Waters - second assistant director: second unit

Ryan J. Pezdirc - additional second assistant director

Scott Bowers - second assistant director: second unit New York

Conor Griff - additional second assistant director: new york

Nicholas Hiles - Motion Capture Unit

Robert S. Hoffman - second assistant director: second unit

Ryan Robert Howard - second second assistant director: New York

Jayson Merrill - first assistant director: second unit

Bruce Roberts - second assistant director: second unit

Alex Scricco - second second assistant director: second unit, New York

Liz Tan - first assistant director

Ruben Flores Rios II - first assistant director: second unit D.C.

Kate Pulley - staff additional second assistant director

Katharina Dietl - second second assistant director: germany

Rickie-Lee Roberts - first assistant director: germany

Marisa Taylor - second second assistant director: second unit, New York

Cody Williams - second second assistant director

Steve Love - first assistant director: additional photography

声音部门 Sound Department

Tyler Blythe - sound utility

Felipe Borrero - sound mixer

Marcus Petruska - boom operator: second unit

Robert Vardaros - boom operator

Allen Lee Williams III - boom operator:second unit

Beau Williams - sound mixer: Second Unit

Aaron Byrnes - sound utility: second unit

Ian Bender - boom op-second unit

Dimitri Kouri - boom operator: tandem unit

Gary A. Hecker - Supervising Foley Artist

Romero Wyatt - boom operator

Chris Diebold - sound effects editor

Joe Iemola - sound effects editor

Bob Kellough - sound effects editor

Randy Singer - foley mixer

Scott Cannizzaro - adr mixer

Tom Caton - boom operator: Los Angeles

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - re-recording mixer

Rick Owens - foley artist

Luis Galdames - sound effects editor

Aaron Hasson - a.d.r. mixer

Bill Higley - adr mixer

Tony Lamberti - re-recording mixer / sound designer

Howard London - adr mixer

Willard Overstreet - supervising foley editor

James Morioka - dialogue editor

Eric A. Norris - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Hunter Crowley - sound mixer: Los Angeles second unit

Jeremy B. Davis - re-recording mix technician

Sang Jun Kim - assistant sound editor

Vanessa Lapato - adr supervisor

Alex Lazo - foley editor

Alexander Lowe - pro tools playback

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Cameron Steenhagen - adr editor

Steven Ticknor - supervising sound editor

Nik Waddell - utility sound: second unit, day player

Martin Lopez - sound effects editor (as Martin Jacob Lopez)

Michael F. Sanchez - sound utility

Andy Sisul - sound effects editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Gene Serdena

劳里·加芬 Lauri Gaffin - (additional photography)

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Greg Funk - key makeup artist (as Gregory C. Funk)

Heba Thorisdottir - makeup department head

Robert Wilson - key hair stylist

Michelle Diamantides - hair stylist

Kellie Robinson - makeup artist

Andy Fowler - mold department (uncredited)

Jeri Baker - hair department head

Seidah Nichols - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Enrique Vega - hair stylist (uncredited)

Suzanna Boykin - hair stylist

Cynthia L. Chapman - hair department head: second unit (as Cynthia Chapman)

Jillian Erickson - makeup department head: second unit

Jack Lazzaro - makeup artist (uncredited)

Suzy Mazzarese-Allison - key hair stylist: New York

Joseph Negrete - hair stylist

Denise Pugh-Ruiz - makeup artist

Lucy O'Reilly - key makeup artist: New York

Ashley McGuire - makeup artist (uncredited)

Daniel McGraw - makeup artist (uncredited)

Fawn Ortega - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

John Blake - makeup artist: Mr. Downey Jr.

Margot Boccia - makeup artist: Ms. Paltrow

Jorge Buenavad - makeup artist: New York (as Jorge Luis Buenabad)

Davy Newkirk - hair consultant: Mr. Downey Jr.

Björn Rehbein - makeup artist: New York (as Bjoern Rehbein)

Traci Walker - hair stylist (as Traci D. Walker)

Forrest Hill - tattoo designer (uncredited)