影片首页 
47 个视频 
999+ 张图片 
373 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
306 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

 
泽莫男爵

泽莫男爵

Zemo

 
彼得·帕克 / 蜘蛛侠

彼得·帕克 / 蜘蛛侠

 
布洛克·朗姆洛 / 交叉骨

布洛克·朗姆洛 / 交叉骨

 
国务卿撒迪厄斯·罗斯

国务卿撒迪厄斯·罗斯

 
埃弗雷特·K·罗斯

埃弗雷特·K·罗斯

Everett K. Ross

 
莎伦·卡特

莎伦·卡特

Sharon Carter

 

梅·帕克

May Parker

 

霍华德·斯塔克

Howard Stark

 

玛丽雅·斯塔克

Maria Stark

 

国王特查卡

King T'Chaka

 

联邦国际快递司机

FedEx Driver

 

Upscale Funeral Goer (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Hero Merc #2

 

Pub Patron (uncredited)

 

Upscale Man (uncredited)

 

Nurse

 

Raft Guard

 

MRI Tech

 

Nigerian Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Upscale Man (uncredited)

 

IFID (uncredited)

 

UN Staffer Wu (uncredited)

 

Councilman (uncredited)

 

UN Staffer Gibson

 

German Tech Agent (uncredited)

 

MIT Graduate Student (uncredited)

 

German Tech Agent (uncredited)

 

Tech (uncredited)

 

Graduate Student (uncredited)

 

UN Delegate (uncredited)

 

Nigerian Peddler (uncredited)

 

U.N. Delegate Representing India (uncredited)

 

Diplomat (uncredited)

 

MIT Student (uncredited)

 

MIT Grad Student (uncredited)

 

U.N. Official Press (uncredited)

 

MIT Graduate Student (uncredited)

 

UN Delegate (uncredited)

 

Nigerian Cafe Guest / Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Ivy League Student (uncredited)

 

Funeral Dignitary (uncredited)

 

MIT Student (uncredited)

 

Super Soldier #3

 

Karpov

 

Security Chief

 

MIT Parent (uncredited)

 

Barge Man #2

 

British Military (uncredited)

 

U.N. Delegate Representing Indonesia (uncredited)

 

Affluent International Traveler (uncredited)

 

Swiss Ambassador (uncredited)

 

GSG9 Task Force Pilot (as Brent Mcgee)

 

MIT Professor (uncredited)

 

Vienna Fireman (uncredited)

 

Funeral Mourner (uncredited)

 

United Nation Delegate (uncredited)

 

News Reporter

 

MIT Grad Student (uncredited)

 

Upscale Man (uncredited)

 

A Royal Guard (uncredited)

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

U.N. Delegate (uncredited)

 

Task Force Agent (uncredited)

 

Delegate (uncredited)

 

Nigerian Tourist (uncredited)

 

MIT Grad Student (uncredited)

 

Graduate Student (uncredited)

 

Upscale Funeral Goer (uncredited)

 

Brigadier General UK Army (uncredited)

 

Bidder (uncredited)

 

MIT Graduate Student (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

GSG-9 Soldier (uncredited)

 

GSG9 Policeman (uncredited)

 

Funeral Mourner (uncredited)

 

MIT Graduate Student (uncredited)

 

Tactical Force (uncredited)

 

Auction Bidder (uncredited)

 

Miriam

 

Attaché (as Cornell S. John)

 

Man at Kiosk

 

GSG9 Task Force Gunner (as Joshua Peck)

 

Barge Man #1 (as Oli Bigalke)

 

Woman in Lobby #1

 

Delivery Truck Driver

 

Voice of Friday

 

Stark's Assistant

 

M.I.T. Liaison

 

Hero Merc #1

 

Cultural Attaché

 

Hero Merc #4

 

Secretary Ross's Aide

 

German Newscaster #2

 

German Newscaster #1

 

Teenage Girl

 

GSG-9 Soldier (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

UN Delegate / College Alumni (uncredited)

 

Jakarta Bidder / Businessman (uncredited)

 

Upscale Funeral Goer (uncredited)

 

Vicar

 

German Innkeeper

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir (as D'Mahrei Mcrae)

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Busboy (Lagos)

 

Waiter (Lagos)

 

African Merchant (uncredited)

 

Woman in Lobby #2 (as Austin Sanders)

 

Funeral Director

 

Russian Hydra Guard / Agent (uncredited)

 

Dr. Broussard

 

Josef / Super Soldier #1

 

Super Soldier #2

 

Super Soldier #4

 

Super Soldier #5

 

Voice of Zemo's Wife (voice)

 

Helicopter Pilot (as Kevin Larosa Jr.)

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Helicopter Pilot (as Frederic North)

 

Precision Driver (uncredited)

 

Zemo's Son (uncredited)

 

Newscaster (voice) (uncredited)

 

Doorman (uncredited)

 

MIT Alumni (uncredited)

 

Cafe Patron (voice) (uncredited)

 

German Agent (uncredited)

 

Mourner (uncredited)

 

MIT Alumni (uncredited)

 

United Nations Aide (uncredited)

 

London Businessman (uncredited)

 

Custodian (as David De Vries)

 

Choir

 

Choir

 

Hero Merc #3 (as David Brown)

 

U.N. Diplomat (uncredited)

 

Funeral Mourner (uncredited)

 

Pallbearer (uncredited)

 

Police Lab Technitian (uncredited)

 

Chinese Newscaster

 

UN Political Aide (uncredited)

 

MIT Grad Student (uncredited)

 

Upscale Funeral Patron (uncredited)

 

Newsreporter (uncredited)

 

Nigerian Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Funeral Mourner (uncredited)

 

UN Official (uncredited)

 

Newsreporter (uncredited)

 

Lagos Cafe Patron (uncredited)

 

Upscale Funeral Goer (uncredited)

 

MIT Student (uncredited)

 

Nigerian Pedestrian (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (based on the Marvel comics by)

克里斯托弗·马库斯 Christopher Markus - (screenplay by) &

斯蒂芬·麦克菲利 Stephen McFeely - (screenplay by)

乔·西蒙 Joe Simon - (based on the Marvel comics by) and

马克·米勒 Mark Millar - (comic book: "Civil War") (uncredited)

Steven McNiven - (comic book: "Civil War") (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer (p.g.a.)

Mitchell Bell - co-producer (as Mitch Bell)

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - associate producer

Patricia Whitcher - executive producer

Trinh Tran - associate producer

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Nate Moore - executive producer

Christoph Fisser - co-producer

Henning Molfenter - co-producer

Charlie Woebcken - co-producer

Ari Costa - associate producer

Júlio Uchoa - producer: Brazil (as Julio Uchõa)

原创音乐 Original Music

亨利·杰克曼 Henry Jackman

艺术指导 Production Designer

Owen Paterson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Greg Berry - supervising art director

格莱古瑞·S·琥珀 Gregory S. Hooper

Stephan O. Gessler

David Scott

服装设计 Costume Design by

茱迪安娜·马科夫斯基 Judianna Makovsky

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Huseyin Caner

Vincent Cirelli - Luma Pictures

Ray Giarratana - / additional photography

杰米·哈雷 Jamie Hallett - capital T

Payam Shohadai - executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Alessandro Cioffi - Trixter Film

Trent Claus - Lola VFX

丹·迪利奥 Dan Deleeuw

Florian Gellinger - RISE Visual Effects Studios

Tim LeDoux - Crafty Apes

Jared Simeth - associate visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

格雷格·斯蒂尔 Greg Steele - Method Studios

Matthew Crnich - Sarofsky

Swen Gillberg - additional

Grant Robertson - (uncredited)

Paul Butterworth - Animal Logic

Immanuel Morris - for Exceptional Minds [us]

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Spiro Razatos - second unit director

布莱恩·加利根 Brian Galligan - second assistant director

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - first assistant director

Nathan Kimball - second second assistant director: second unit

Robin Spears - second second assistant director: second unit

Christy Busby - second assistant director: second unit

大卫·雷奇 David Leitch - second unit director

Steve Love - first assistant director: second unit

Jayson Merrill - first assistant director: second unit

Ryan J. Pezdirc - additional second assistant director: dayplayer

Darrin Prescott - second unit director

Dennis Becker - second second assistant director: Germany

Tom Browne - second assistant director: floor, second unit, Berlin

Dominic Fysh - first assistant director: second unit

Katy Galow - additional second assistant director: staff

Christiana Hug - third assistant director: cast, Germany

Todd Manes - additional second assistant director

Kai Siggelkow - third assistant director: Germany

James Edward Tilden - additional second assistant director

Christopher T. Sadler - second second assistant director: additional photography

Ben Bischof - third assistant director: crowd, Germany

查德·斯塔尔斯基 Chad Stahelski - second unit director

Marvin Williams - second assistant director: additional photography

Chris Castaldi - first assistant director: additional photography

Colleen Comer - second assistant director: Puerto Rico

Katharina Dietl - third assistant director, second unit, Berlin

Cody Williams - second second assistant director

Tom Edmondson - second assistant directtor second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Manfred Banach - sound mixer: Germany

Matt Derber - sound utility: second unit

Thomas J. Doolittle - sound utility

Phil Hadaway - adr recordist

Etienne Haug - boom operator: Germany

Petur Hliddal - sound mixer

Randall L. Johnson - boom operator

Alana Knutson - boom operator: second unit

Daniel Laurie - supervising sound editor

Stuart McCowan - dialogue editor

Shannon Mills - supervising sound editor

Whit Norris - sound mixer: second unit

Marcus Petruska - boom operator: splinter unit

Malo Thouément - boom operator: Germany

Luke Broome - sound utility

Scott Cannizzaro - adr mixer

Ryan J. Frias - dialogue editor (as Ryan Frias)

Nick Jimenez - adr recordist

Tom Johnson - re-recording mixer

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Juan Peralta - re-recording mixer

Todd Weaver - sound mixer: second unit

Jeremy Bowker - sound effects editor

Scott Curtis - foley mixer

Nia Hansen - foley supervisor (uncredited) / sound effects editor (uncredited)

Josh Lowden - general manager: Skywalker Sound

Jonathan Null - head of production: Skywalker Sound (as Jon Null)

Steve Orlando - assistant supervising sound editor

Jacob Riehle - foley editor

Shelley Roden - foley artist

David C. Hughes - sound designer

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Bud Raymond - sound mixer: second unit

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

James Ashwill - foley mixer

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer

James Austin - engineering services

Danielle Dupre - assistant re-recording mixer

Josh Gold - sound effects editor

J.R. Grubbs - sound effects editor

Devon Kelley - assistant sound editor

Steve Morris - head of engineering: Skywalker Sound

Nathan Nance - additional re-recording mixer

Cheryl Nardi - dialogue editor

Samson Neslund - assistant sound editor

John Roesch - foley artist

Steve Schatz - re-recording mix technician

Tony Villaflor - assistant re-recording mixer

James Wright - Dolby Sound Consultant

Noah Katz - technical support (uncredited)

Scott Levine - engineering services

David L. Wolfe - adr recordist

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

Dee Selby - foley editor (uncredited)

Alexander Lowe - playback

Ifeyinwa - adr voice/talent

Brian Saunders - vice president sound post production

Dan Abrams - re-recording stage engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Evan J Haley - sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Ronald R. Reiss

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

Tara Feldstein - casting director: Atlanta

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Allan A. Apone - makeup artist: Mr. Evans (as Allan Apone)

Jeri Baker - hair stylist: Ms. Johansson

Kristin Berge - assistant hair department head / hair stylist: Mr. Evans

Michelle Ceglia - hair stylist

Cydney Cornell - hair stylist: Mr. Downey

Laura Dandridge - makeup artist (uncredited)

Deborah La Mia Denaver - makeup artist: Ms. Johansson

Camille Friend - hair department head

Gillian Jarvis - trainee silicone runner: The Vision (uncredited)

Ailsa Lawson - silicone technician: The Vision (uncredited)

Craig Lindberg - 2 day hire (uncredited)

Bart Mixon - makeup artist (as Bart J. Mixon)

Fawn Ortega - makeup artist

Bryan Reynolds - special makeup effects artist: The Vision and Crossbones stunts (uncredited)

Kristie Southcott - silicone technician: The Vision (uncredited)

Robert Wilson - hair stylist (uncredited)

Robin Beauchesne - key makeup artist / key makeup artist: Germany second unit

Malwina Suwinska - hair stylist: Germany / makeup artist: Germany

André Freitas - makeup artist (as André P. Freitas)

Jordan Venetis - makeup assistant

John Blake - makeup artist: Mr. Downey / makeup department head

Jarrid Vanden Eynden - hair stylist: Germany second unit / hair stylist: Germany / makeup artist: Germany second unit / makeup artist: Germany

Waldemar Pokromski - key hair stylist: Germany / key makeup artist: Germany

Louisa V. Anthony - hair stylist (as Louisa Anthony)

Char Coats-Crump - makeup artist (as Char Coats Crump)

David Forrest - makeup artist: Ms. Tomei

Tracey Moss - hair stylist: second unit

Martha Müller - additional hair stylist: Germany second unit / additional makeup artist: Germany second unit

Ron Ortega - hair stylist: Ms. Tomei

Quan Pierce - barber: Mr. Cheadle

Robert B. Reynolds - makeup artist

Ulrich Ritter - hair stylist: Germany / makeup artist: Germany

Christina Wagner - hair stylist: Germany / makeup artist: Germany

Ruth Ute Wagner - hair stylist: Germany / makeup artist: Germany

Susann Carolin Wrobel - hair stylist: Germany (as Susann Wrobel) / makeup artist: Germany (as Susann Wrobel)

Ralph A. Ochoa - hair stylist (uncredited)

Renè Warnes - assistant hair stylist: additional (uncredited)

Chris Diamantides - makeup artist

Jay Ferrara - hair stylist

Leay Cangelosi - hair stylist