影片首页 
33 个视频 
481 张图片 
343 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
199 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
雷神

雷神

Thor

 
死神海拉

死神海拉

Hela

 
洛基

洛基

Loki

 
绿巨人

绿巨人

Bruce Banner / Hulk

 
女武神瓦尔基里

女武神瓦尔基里

Valkyrie

 
大师

大师

Grandmaster

 
海姆达尔

海姆达尔

Heimdall

 
刽子手史克奇

刽子手史克奇

Skurge

 
奥丁

奥丁

Odin

 

 

奇异博士

Doctor Strange

 

寇格

Korg

 

托帕斯

Topaz

 

沃斯塔格

Volstagg

 

霍根

Hogun

 

理发师

Barber

 

演员洛基

Actor Loki

 

演员雷神

Actor Thor

 

演员奥丁

Actor Odin

 

Surtur

 

Asgardian Man

 

Fandral

 

Warden

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Valkyrie Sister #1

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian Noble (uncredited)

 

Asgardian Servant (uncredited)

 

GM Pilot (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

NYC Passerby (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Twin Sakaaran Citizen (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Twin Sakaaran Citizen (uncredited)

 

New York Businessman (uncredited)

 

Asgardian Refugee (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian / New Yorker (uncredited)

 

Heavy Set Man (uncredited)

 

Einherjar Guard (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Grandmaster VIP (uncredited)

 

Sakaaran Citizen / Floatychairan Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian Citizen (uncredited)

 

Golden Lady #1

 

College Girl #1

 

Asgardian Patron #1 (uncredited)

 

Asgardian Date #1

 

Sakaaran Citizen (uncredited)

 

Asgardian Refugee (uncredited)

 

Sakaaran Citizen (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Trainee Guard (uncredited)

 

Sakaaran Citizen (uncredited)

 

Sakaaran Citizen (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian Child (uncredited)

 

Asgardian Date #2

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian / NY Passer-By (uncredited)

 

Actor Sif

 

Odin's Assistant (as Ashley Ricardo)

 

College Girl #2

 

Lead Scrapper

 

Golden Lady #2

 

Cousin Carlo

 

Beerbot 5000

 

Asgardian Daughter

 

Asgardian Mother

 

Asgardian Uncle

 

Asgardian Son

 

Valkyrie Sister #2

 

Asgardian Woman

 

Sakaaran (uncredited)

 

Asgardian Patron #2 (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

New York City Passerby (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Palace Guard #2 (uncredited)

 

Asgardian / Choir (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

New Yorker (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Cousin Carlo

编剧 Writer

克雷格·凯尔 Craig Kyle - (written by) &

克里斯托弗·约斯特 Christopher Yost - (written by)

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (based on the Marvel comics by)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (based on the Marvel comics by) and

拉里·利伯 Larry Lieber - (based on the Marvel comics by) and

埃里克·皮尔森 Eric Pearson - (written by) and

史蒂夫·迪特寇 Steve Ditko - (character: Doctor Stephen Strange) (uncredited)

Greg Pak - (story elements from "Planet Hulk") (uncredited)

Walter Simonson - (based on the works of) (uncredited)

Carlo Pagulayan - (story elements from "Planet Hulk") (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

托马斯·哈梅尔 Thomas M. Hammel - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

布莱德·温徳鲍姆 Brad Winderbaum - executive producer

Brian Chapek - associate producer

David J. Grant - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

加维尔·阿吉雷撒罗贝 Javier Aguirresarobe - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Zene Baker - (edited by)

乔尔·内格龙 Joel Negron - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

马克·马瑟斯鲍夫 Mark Mothersbaugh - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

丹·汉纳 Dan Hennah

Ra Vincent

服装设计 Costume Design by

玛耶斯·C·鲁贝奥 Mayes C. Rubeo

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jake Morrison

Alexis Wajsbrot - framestore

Chad Wiebe - ILM

Vincent Cirelli - senior visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Brendan Seals - luma pictures

Doug Spilatro

Stuart White

François Dumoulin - Rodeo FX

Megan Flood - exceptional minds [us]

Chris LeDoux - Crafty Apes

Olcun Tan

Kenneth Au - Exceptional Minds

Justin Bromley

Joe Ceballos - Whiskytree

Josh Dagg - end title supervisor: for exceptional minds {us} / visual effects supervisor: for exceptional minds [us]

Brian Meanley - Whiskytree

Dave Morley - Image Engine

Immanuel Morris - Exceptional Minds

Chris Spry

Dan Bethell - Iloura

Andrew Hellen - method studios

Stuart Lashley

Tim LeDoux - Crafty Apes

Kyle McCulloch

Kevin Souls - luma pictures

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Vincent Lascoumes - first assistant director

Steve E. Andrews - first assistant director: second unit

Ben Cooke - second unit director

Dan John - key second assistant director

James McGrady - second assistant director: on set

Aimee Robertson - second second assistant director: second unit

Molly Sullivan - on-set pa: second unit (as Molly Sullivan)

Matthew Webb - second second assistant director: second unit

Jo Suna - second assistant director: second unit

Carl Edge - production assistant

Tom Hooper - assistant director

Kris Keevers - additional on set production assistant

Danielle King - second second assistant director: additional photography

Michael O'Connor - third assistant director

Greg Tynan - second assistant director: crowd

Josy Capkun - second assistant director: additional photography

Lisa C. Satriano - first assistant director: additional photography

Catherine Cospelich - additional second assistant director: additional photography

Sadie Paige Barton - additional second assistant director: additional photography splinter unit (as Sadie Paige Barton)

Tatiana Velasco - director attachment

Michael Bate - additional assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Tristan Atkins - sound utility

Dane Cody - sound recordist: second unit

Daniel Laurie - supervising sound editor

Shannon Mills - supervising sound editor

Joshua O'Donnell - sound utility (as Josh O'Donnell)

David Farmer - sound designer

Nia Hansen - sound designer

Aron Dyer - boom operator: second unit

Lora Hirschberg - Re-Recording Mixer

Juan Peralta - Re-Recording Mixer

Freddy Chancellor - boom operator: Atlanta

Emma O'Reardon - utility sound

Aron Siegel - sound mixer: Atlanta

Nik Waddell - utility sound: day player (uncredited)

Greg Crawford - adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited)

Ryan J. Frias - adr editor (as Ryan Frias) / dialogue editor (as Ryan Frias)

Jacob Riehle - foley editor

Shelley Roden - foley artist

Jordan Smith - adr recordist (uncredited)

David Chrastka - sound effects editor

Scott Curtis - foley mixer

Noah Dunbar - adr recordist (uncredited)

Danielle Dupre - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Georgia Mae - sound intern (uncredited)

Michael Miller - adr mixer (uncredited)

Samson Neslund - assistant supervising sound editor

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Jamie Branquinho - assistant sound editor

Steve Orlando - sound effects editor

Kimberly Patrick - foley editor

Tony Villaflor - Additional Re-Recording Mixer (uncredited)

Dan Abrams - Re-Recording Engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

James Austin - engineering services

Dawn Biro - sound services manager: Walt Disney Studios

Jeremy Bowker - sound effects editor

Jeanette Browning - adr recordist: The Walt Disney Studios (as Jeannette Browning)

Dustin Capulong - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

John Countryman - audio / video transfer

Jessica Engel - post production sound accountant

Chris Gridley - adr editor / dialogue editor

Shawn Jackson - adr recordist

Doc Kane - adr mixer: The Walt Disney Studios

Vic Kaspar - playback operator

Mark Lindauer - Re-Recording Engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Josh Lowden - general manager

Marialyse Martiney - client services: Walt Disney Studios

Steve Morris - Head of Engineering: Skywalker Sound

Jonathan Null - Head of Production: Skywalker Sound: as Jon Null

Douglas Parker - Re-Recording Mix Technician: The Walt Disney Studios

Carrie Perry - scheduling

Mike Peters - post production finance manager

Eva Porter - client services

John Roesch - foley artist

Brian Saunders - vp sound post production: Walt Disney Studios

Guntis Sics - sound recordist

Ryan Stern - Re-Recording Engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Andy Winderbaum - Re-Recording Engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

James Wright - consultant: Dolby

Ben Wyatt - boom operator

Evan J Haley - sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited)

Noah Katz - engineering services (uncredited)

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

Lucas Pimentel - sound (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Beverley Dunn

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn - (as Sarah Halley Finn)

Kirsty McGregor - (Local Casting)

Tara Feldstein - casting director: Atlanta

Chase Paris - casting director: Atlanta

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Luca Vannella - hair department head

Shay Lawrence - key makeup artist

Jac Charlton - contact lens technician (uncredited)

Vincenzo Mastrantonio - makeup department head (as Enzo Mastrantonio)

Douglas Noe - makeup artist: Mr. Hiddleston

Lauren Oliver - hair department assistant

Hilla 'Lali' Peer - makeup artist: performance capture (uncredited) / makeup tests: pre-production (uncredited)

Jacqueline Priem - additional hair stylist (uncredited) / additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Natalie Stanfield - makeup and hair crowd dailies (uncredited)

Megan Tanner - hair stylist: Mr. Elba / makeup artist: Mr. Elba

Samantha Thomson - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Carla Vicenzino - makeup artist

Quinton Wallace - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Amanda Barnard - additional makeup artist

Jett Chapman - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Megan Farquharson - additional hair trainee (uncredited)

Kerryn Flewell-Smith - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Connie Gallo - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Niamh Glynn - assistant hair stylist: second unit / assistant makeup artist: second unit

Kala Harrison - assistant hair stylist: second unit / assistant makeup artist: second unit

Mariel McClorey - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Elvis Schmoulianoff - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Joe Whelan - key hair stylist

Sean Genders - specialty costumes jmbfx studio (uncredited)

Katrina Anger - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Amy Cannon - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Troy Follington - additional hairdresser (uncredited)

Rebecca Allen - additional hair stylist (uncredited) / additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Jason Baird - special makeup effects artist

Lara Jade Birch - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Don Brooker - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Louise Coulston - crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor

Samara Gildea - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Cora Montalban - crowd make-up and hair artist: dailies (uncredited)

Tia Stephanou - makeup artist

Shelley Veitch - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker (uncredited)

Billie Weston - additional hair stylist (as Billy Weston) / additional makeup artist (as Billy Weston)

Felicity Wright - key makeup artist: second unit

Ellen Arden - makeup artist (uncredited)

Caley Brooks - makeup artist (uncredited)

Nancy Cummings - makeup artist (uncredited)

Laura Dandridge - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Jessie Gambardella - makeup artist (uncredited)

Micah Laine - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Jack Lazzaro - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Dennis Liddiard - key makeup artist

Bryan Reynolds - makeup artist (uncredited)

Alex Rouse - wigmaker (uncredited)

Suzanna Boykin - hair stylist (uncredited)

Aida Scuffle - makeup artist (uncredited)

Tim Hays - makeup artist (uncredited)

Donald McInnes - personal hair and make up for Benedict Cumberbatch (uncredited)

Selena Pertzel - additional hairdresser (uncredited)

Robert Wilson - hair stylist (uncredited)

Danny Wagner - makeup artist (uncredited)

Alice Baueris - makeup artist (uncredited)

Emily Coughlin - makeup artist (uncredited)

Kay Georgiou - hair stylist: Ms. Blanchett

Eve Grelis - additional hair stylist (as Eve Connolly-Grelis) / additional makeup artist (as Eve Connolly-Grelis)

Lindy Hartley - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Jodie Hellingman - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Elizabeth Jones - makeup artist

Karen Adcock - Makeup Artist, Hair Stylist, Additional (as Karen Adcock)

Anita Morgan - hair stylist

Cheryl Newton - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Erin Panitz - assistant hair stylist: second unit / assistant makeup artist: second unit

Charlotte Parker - hair stylist: Mr. Hiddleston

Nicola Richards - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Sharon Robbins - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Morag Ross - makeup artist: Ms. Blanchett

Vicki Sands - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Jo Smith - hair stylist

Zeljka Stanin - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Jodie Taylor - makeup department assistant

Waiana Wright - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Linda Traxler - hair stylist (uncredited)