影片首页 
25 个视频 
324 张图片 
234 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
159 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
蕾伊

蕾伊

Rey

 
芬恩

芬恩

Finn

 
波·达梅龙

波·达梅龙

Poe Dameron

 
凯洛·伦

凯洛·伦

Kylo Ren

 
卢克天行者

卢克天行者

Luke Skywalker / Dobbu Scay

 
莱娅

莱娅

Leia Organa

 
罗丝

罗丝

Rose Tico

 

 

赫克斯将军

General Hux

 

霍多尔指挥官

Vice Admiral Holdo

 

DJ

DJ

 

法斯玛

Captain Phasma

 

玛兹·卡纳塔

Maz Kanata

 

最高领袖斯诺克

Snoke

 

C-3PO

C-3PO

 

R2-D2

R2-D2

 

康尼丝中尉

Lieutenant Connix

 

佩姬

Paige Tico

 

尤达大师(配音)

Yoda (voice)

 

Captain Peavey

 

Admiral Ackbar

 

Nien Nunb

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Bridge Officer

 

Mega-Destroyer First Order Monitor

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trench Soldier

 

Wodibin

 

Resistance Transport Pilot

 

Captain Canady

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Bridge Officer

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Masseuse (uncredited)

 

Resistance Monitor

 

Slowen Lo (voice)

 

Master Codebreaker

 

Jail Guard

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Praetorian Guard / Ronith Blario (uncredited)

 

Praetorian Guard (uncredited)

 

Praetorian Guard (uncredited)

 

Resistance Bombardier

 

Praetorian Guard (uncredited)

 

Praetorian Guard (uncredited)

 

Praetorian Guard (uncredited)

 

Resistance Bomber Pilot #1

 

Praetorian Guard (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper Commander (uncredited)

 

Resistance Bridge Comms (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper 36 (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

A-Wing Pilot Tallie

 

X-Wing Pilot Starck

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Canto Bight Casino Patron (uncredited)

 

Chewbacca

 

Commander D'Acy

 

BB-8 Performed By

 

BB-8 Performed By

 

Admiral Ackbar (voice)

 

X-Wing Pilot Tubbs

 

C'ai Threnalli

 

Resistance Monitor

 

Resistance Medical Officer

 

Resistance Cargo Pilot

 

General Ematt

 

Holdo's First Officer

 

Holdo's First Officer

 

Resistance Hangar Captain

 

Temporary Command Center Resistance Pilot

 

Temporary Command Center Resistance Pilot

 

Transport Deck Officer

 

First Order Commander

 

Hux's First Order Monitor

 

Hux's First Order Officer

 

Hux's First Order Officer

 

Canady's First Order Monitor

 

Canady's First Order Commander

 

Senior First Order Officer

 

Kylo's Shuttle Pilot

 

Canto Cop

 

Stable Boy

 

Stable Kid

 

Stable Kid

 

Resistance Trench Sergeant 'Salty'

 

Party Girl Lovey

 

Neepers Panpick

 

Resistance Evacuation Officer

 

Medical Frigate Captain

 

Resistance Bomber Pilot Teene

 

Reemar Kayvonix / Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Space Gary (uncredited)

 

First Order Officer / Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Canto Bight Casino Droid (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - (based on characters created by)

莱恩·约翰逊 Rian Johnson - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

凯瑟琳·肯尼迪 Kathleen Kennedy - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

兰姆·伯格曼 Ram Bergman - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams - executive producer

杰森·麦克盖特林 Jason D. McGatlin - executive producer

汤姆·卡诺斯基 Tom Karnowski - executive producer

Finnur Jóhannsson - line producer: Iceland Unit

Boris Dmitrovic - line producer: croatia

Pippa Anderson - co-producer

Candice D. Campos - co-producer (as Candice Campos)

Kiri Zooper - co-producer

Leopold Hughes - associate producer

Nikos Karamagios - associate producer

Andres Jauernick - service producer: Bolivia

摄影 Cinematography

Steve Yedlin - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Bob Ducsay - film editor

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

里克·海恩里奇斯 Rick Heinrichs

美术设计 Art Direction by

Todd Cherniawsky - supervising art director

Andrew Bennett

John Dexter

Jason Knox-Johnston

Oli van der Vijver - action vehicles art director

Neal Callow

Matt Wynne

Chris Lowe - supervising art director

Phil Simms - senior art director

Dean Clegg

服装设计 Costume Design by

迈克尔·卡普兰 Michael Kaplan - costume designer

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Ben Morris

Michael Mulholland

Richard Bain

Mike F. Hedayati - Stereo D

艾迪·帕斯克罗 Eddie Pasquarello - ILM SF

Alex Prichard - ILM Singapore

Dan Seddon - ILM Vancouver

François Dumoulin - Rodeo FX

Jonathan Cheetham - Jellyfish Pictures

Lisa Deaner - DMG, LLC

Kenneth Au - for exception minds [us]

Megan Flood - Exceptional Minds / visual effects supervisor: credits sequence

Ivan Kondrup Jensen - Ghost VFX

Gokul Mahajan

Immanuel Morris - for exceptional minds [us]

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Matthew Sharp - key second assistant director

Mark Cockren - floor second assistant director: second unit

Donald E G Bentley - cfx 3rd ad

Glen Carroll - crowd third assistant director

Daire Glynn - additional third assistant director: crowd

Stewart Hamilton - second assistant director: floor

Jane Ryan - crowd second assistant director

Jamie Christopher - first assistant director

Simon Downes - second assistant director: second unit

Dominic Fysh - first assistant director: second unit

Mark Johnstone - assistant director: Key Crowd Pa

David Keadell - third assistant director

Bryn Lawrence - crowd second assistant director: croatia

Annabelle Le Gresley - set pa: second unit

Ryan Newberry - second assistant director

James J. Reid - third assistant director: franchise

Cynthia Ruiz - set assistant director: splinter unit, dailies

Rachel Sowden - base production assistant

Rory Broadfoot - additional third assistant director

William Thomas Möller - third assistant director: Iceland

Brittany Smith - 3rd assistant director: additional photography

Chris Burgess - floor 2nd assistant director: pick up unit

Melkior Serdarevic - third assistant director: second unit

Karla Soce - production assistant

声音部门 Sound Department

Adrian Bell - sound mixer: dailies

本·贝尔特 Ben Burtt - sound designer

马修·伍德 Matthew Wood - supervising sound editor

Thomas Fennell - boom operator

David Giles - sound assistant

Milos Momcilovic - first assistant sound: splinter unit

Adam Ridge - Skellig Unit

Tom Whetmore - sound assistant: dailies

Tim White - production sound mixer: splinter unit

斯图亚特·威尔逊 Stuart Wilson - production sound mixer

Orin Beaton - main boom operator

Greg Crawford - adr mixer: Atlanta

Kate Morath - 2nd boom, main unit

David Parker - Re-Recording Mixer

Dee Selby - foley editor

Michael Semanick - Re-Recording Mixer

Ren Klyce - co-sound supervisor (uncredited)

Bonnie Wild - sound

David Peifer - digital editorial support

James Spencer - dialogue/ADR editor

Trey Turner - assistant dialogue editor

Jonathan Borland - sound effects editor (as Jon Borland)

Steve Orlando - assistant sound designer

Richard Quinn - dialogue/adr supervisor

Robin Atkin Downes - adr voice

Tony Villaflor - assistant re recording mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Richard Roberts

选角导演 Casting

Nina Gold

Mary Vernieu

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Peter King - hair designer / makeup designer

Flora Moody - key makeup artist / key hair stylist

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Adrian Rigby - prosthetic makeup artist: crowd

Sinead Sweeney - sfx contact lens optician

Mara Elaan - junior hair stylist: crowd

Natalie Abizadeh - hair stylist / makeup artist

Jacqueline Bhavnani - hair & make up artist: daily

Nicola Buck - make up artist: daily

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture

Tamsin Dorling - makeup artist (as Tamsin Barbosa)

Lisa Harris - makeup & hair artist: daily

Lucy Lightfoot - hair trainee makeup trainee

Daniele Nastasi - jr. hair and makeup artist: crowd dailies

Adam James Phillips - crowd hairdresser

Claire Pritchard - hair and make-up artist: daily

Allison Sing - key crowd hair/makeup artist

Jodie-Marie Spencer - makeup artist: crowd

Jessie Walwin - makeup trainee crowd dailies

Oonagh Bagley - hair and makeup artist: daily

Sarah Smerdon - makeup trainee crowd dailies

Lauren Katie Cox - makeup artist

Dana Degan - makeup trainee daily: crowd

Julia Harrison - crowd makeup trainee: dailies

Kristyan Mallett - prosthetics designer

Paula Price - hair & makeup artist

Naomi Tolan - makeup trainee daily: crowd

Laura Viana da Silva - makeup artist

Ria Knoll - trainee makeup artist

Amber Pitkin - make up and hair junior: crowd dailies

Sally Alcott - Creature Effects Technician

Daniel McGraw - makeup artist

Rose Crocker - hair & make up artist

Francesco Fabiani - prosthetics sculptor

Rosie Sinfield - hair and makeup trainee daily

Mariona Trias - hair and make up artist dailies