影片首页 
27 个视频 
325 张图片 
302 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
175 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
蕾伊

蕾伊

Rey

 
芬恩

芬恩

Finn

 
波·达梅龙

波·达梅龙

Poe Dameron

 
凯洛·伦

凯洛·伦

Kylo Ren

 
卢克天行者

卢克天行者

Luke Skywalker / Dobbu Scay

 
莱娅

莱娅

Leia Organa

 
罗丝

罗丝

Rose Tico

 

 

赫克斯将军

General Hux

 

霍多尔指挥官

Vice Admiral Holdo

 

DJ

DJ

 

法斯玛

Captain Phasma

 

玛兹·卡纳塔

Maz Kanata

 

最高领袖斯诺克

Snoke

 

C-3PO

C-3PO

 

R2-D2

R2-D2

 

康尼丝中尉

Lieutenant Connix

 

佩姬

Paige Tico

 

尤达大师(配音)

Yoda

 

Captain Peavey

 

Admiral Ackbar

 

Nien Nunb

 

Stormtrooper

 

Resistance Bridge Officer

 

Mega-Destroyer First Order Monitor

 

Stormtrooper

 

Resistance Trench Soldier

 

Wodibin

 

Resistance Transport Pilot

 

Captain Canady

 

Stormtrooper

 

Resistance Bridge Officer

 

Stormtrooper

 

Masseuse (uncredited)

 

Resistance Monitor

 

Slowen Lo

 

Master Codebreaker

 

Jail Guard

 

Stormtrooper

 

Praetorian Guard / Ronith Blario (uncredited)

 

Praetorian Guard (uncredited)

 

Praetorian Guard

 

Resistance Bombardier

 

Praetorian Guard

 

Praetorian Guard (uncredited)

 

Praetorian Guard (uncredited)

 

Resistance Bomber Pilot #1

 

Praetorian Guard

 

Stormtrooper Commander

 

Resistance Bridge Comms (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper 36

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

A-Wing Pilot Tallie

 

X-Wing Pilot Starck

 

Stormtrooper

 

Stormtrooper

 

Stormtrooper

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Canto Bight Casino Patron (uncredited)

 

Chewbacca

 

Commander D'Acy

 

BB-8 Performed By

 

BB-8 Performed By

 

Admiral Ackbar (voice)

 

X-Wing Pilot Tubbs

 

C'ai Threnalli

 

Resistance Monitor

 

Resistance Medical Officer

 

Resistance Cargo Pilot

 

General Ematt

 

Holdo's First Officer

 

Holdo's First Officer

 

Resistance Hangar Captain

 

Temporary Command Center Resistance Pilot

 

Temporary Command Center Resistance Pilot

 

Transport Deck Officer

 

First Order Commander

 

Hux's First Order Monitor

 

Hux's First Order Officer

 

Hux's First Order Officer

 

Canady's First Order Monitor

 

Canady's First Order Commander

 

Senior First Order Officer

 

Kylo's Shuttle Pilot

 

Canto Cop

 

Stable Boy

 

Stable Kid

 

Stable Kid

 

Party Girl Lovey

 

Neepers Panpick

 

Resistance Evacuation Officer

 

Medical Frigate Captain

 

Resistance Bomber Pilot Teene

 

Reemar Kayvonix / Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Space Gary (uncredited)

 

First Order Officer / Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Canto Bight Casino Droid (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trooper (uncredited)

 

Resistance Trench Sergeant 'Salty'

 

Pemmin Brunce (uncredited)

 

First Order Officer

 

Koo Millham (uncredited)

 

Salaka Kuchimba (uncredited)

 

Saile Minnau (uncredited)

 

Snowtrooper (uncredited)

 

X-Wing Pilot (uncredited)

 

Derla Pidys (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - (based on characters created by)

莱恩·约翰逊 Rian Johnson - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

凯瑟琳·肯尼迪 Kathleen Kennedy - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

兰姆·伯格曼 Ram Bergman - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams - executive producer

杰森·麦克盖特林 Jason D. McGatlin - executive producer (as Jason McGatlin)

汤姆·卡诺斯基 Tom Karnowski - executive producer

Finnur Jóhannsson - line producer: Iceland

Boris Dmitrovic - line producer: Croatia

Pippa Anderson - co-producer

Candice D. Campos - co-producer (as Candice Campos)

Kiri Zooper - co-producer

Leopold Hughes - associate producer

Nikos Karamagios - associate producer

Andres Jauernick - service producer: Bolivia

Leifur B. Dagfinnsson - producer: Iceland unit

Nour Dardari - associate producer

Jamie Christopher - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

Steve Yedlin - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Bob Ducsay - film editor

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

里克·海恩里奇斯 Rick Heinrichs

美术设计 Art Direction by

Todd Cherniawsky - supervising art director

Andrew Bennett

John Dexter

Jason Knox-Johnston

Neal Callow

Matt Wynne

Chris Lowe - supervising art director

Dean Clegg

Kevin Jenkins - (Lucasfilm Design Supervisor)

Oli van der Vijver - action vehicles art director (as Olivier van der Vijver)

Mark Harris

服装设计 Costume Design by

迈克尔·卡普兰 Michael Kaplan - costume designer

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Ben Morris

Michael Mulholland

Richard Bain

Mike F. Hedayati - Stereo D

艾迪·帕斯克罗 Eddie Pasquarello - ILM SF

Alex Prichard - ILM Singapore

Dan Seddon - ILM

François Dumoulin - Rodeo FX

Jonathan Cheetham - Jellyfish Pictures

Lisa Deaner - DMG, LLC

Kenneth Au - Exceptional Minds

Megan Flood - End title credits: for exceptional minds {us} / visual effects supervisor: for exceptional minds {us}

Ivan Kondrup Jensen - Ghost VFX

Gokul Mahajan

Immanuel Morris - Exceptional Minds

Josh Dagg - end title supervisor, additional visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds

Niklas Jacobson - ILP

Luke Dodd - Jellyfish Pictures

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Matthew Sharp - key second assistant director

Mark Cockren - floor second assistant director: second unit

Donald E G Bentley - cfx 3rd ad

Glen Carroll - crowd third assistant director

Daire Glynn - additional third assistant director: crowd

Stewart Hamilton - second assistant director: floor

Jane Ryan - crowd second assistant director

Jamie Christopher - first assistant director

Simon Downes - second assistant director: second unit

Dominic Fysh - first assistant director: second unit

Mark Johnstone - assistant director: Key Crowd Pa

David Keadell - third assistant director

Bryn Lawrence - crowd second assistant director: croatia

Annabelle Le Gresley - set pa: second unit

Ryan Newberry - second assistant director

James J. Reid - third assistant director: franchise

Cynthia Ruiz - set assistant director: splinter unit, dailies

Rachel Sowden - base production assistant

Rory Broadfoot - additional third assistant director

William Thomas Möller - third assistant director: Iceland

Brittany Smith - 3rd assistant director: additional photography

Chris Burgess - floor 2nd assistant director: pick up unit

Melkior Serdarevic - third assistant director: second unit

Karla Soce - production assistant

Leo Gavranic - set production assistant: Croatia

Luksa Benic - trainee assistant director: Croatia

Lauren Mills - additional set pa: splinter unit

Ben Quirk - additional assistant director: 2nd Unit

Vanluke Watson - third assistant director: splinter unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Adrian Bell - sound mixer: dailies

马修·伍德 Matthew Wood - adr mixer: Skywalker Sound / supervising sound editor

Thomas Fennell - boom operator

David Giles - sound assistant

Milos Momcilovic - first assistant sound: splinter unit

Adam Ridge - Skellig Unit

Tom Whetmore - sound assistant: dailies

Tim White - production sound mixer: splinter unit

斯图亚特·威尔逊 Stuart Wilson - production sound mixer

Orin Beaton - main boom operator

Greg Crawford - adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited)

Kate Morath - 2nd boom, main unit

David Parker - Re-Recording Mixer

Dee Selby - foley editor

Michael Semanick - Re-Recording Mixer

Ren Klyce - co-sound supervisor (uncredited)

Bonnie Wild - Additional Re-Recording Mixer / sound effects editor

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

James Spencer - Dialogue/ADR Editor

Trey Turner - assistant dialogue editor (uncredited)

Jonathan Borland - sound effects editor (as Jon Borland)

Steve Orlando - sound design assistant

Richard Quinn - Dialogue/ADR Supervisor

Robin Atkin Downes - adr voice

Tony Villaflor - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

James Austin - engineering services (as Jim Austin)

Ronni Brown - foley artist

Jeanette Browning - adr mixer: Walt Disney Studios

Darren Carey - it support

Malcolm Fife - Dialogue/ADR Editor

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer: Harbour Picture Company

Doc Kane - adr mixer: Walt Disney Studios

Nick Kray - adr mixer: De Lane Lea

Susan A. Leahy - client services (as Susan Leahy)

Michael Levine - audio/video transfer

Josh Lowden - skywalker sound executive staff

Steve Morris - head of engineering: Skywalker Sound Executive Staff

Gordon Ng - projectionist

Jonathan Null - skywalker sound executive staff (as Jon Null)

Margie O'Malley - foley artist

Kimberly Patrick - foley editor

Carrie Perry - scheduling

Mike Peters - post production finance manager

Ivan Piesh - digital editorial support

Frank Rinella - foley mixer / foley supervisor

Renee Russo - post production sound accountant (as Renée Russo)

Sarah Shaw - sound intern

John Torrijos - projectionist

Stephen Urata - Additional Re-Recording Mixer

Nick Docter - sound effects recording (uncredited) / sound intern (uncredited)

Coya Elliott - sound effects recording (uncredited)

Mark Lindauer - adr stage engineer (uncredited)

Victor Mercader - sound editor/recordist: trailer (uncredited)

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

Michael Rivera - adr mixer: Harbour Picture Company (as Mike Rivera)

Leon Minas - adr editor

Evan J Haley - sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Richard Roberts

选角导演 Casting

Nina Gold

Mary Vernieu

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Peter King - hair designer / makeup designer (as Peter Swords King)

Flora Moody - principal key hair stylist / principal key makeup artist

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Adrian Rigby - prosthetic makeup artist: crowd

Sinead Sweeney - sfx contact lens optician

Mara Elaan - junior hair stylist: crowd (uncredited)

Natalie Abizadeh - principal hair stylist / principal makeup artist

Jacqueline Bhavnani - hair & make up artist: daily (uncredited)

Nicola Buck - makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture

Tamsin Dorling - additional principal hair stylist (as Tamsin Barbosa) / additional principal makeup artist (as Tamsin Barbosa)

Lisa Harris - makeup & hair artist: daily (uncredited)

Lucy Lightfoot - principal makeup trainee

Daniele Nastasi - jr. hair and makeup artist: crowd dailies (uncredited)

Adam James Phillips - crowd hairdresser (uncredited)

Claire Pritchard - hair and make-up artist: daily (uncredited)

Allison Sing - key crowd hair stylist / key crowd makeup artist

Jodie-Marie Spencer - makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)

Jessie Walwin - makeup trainee crowd dailies (uncredited)

Oonagh Bagley - hair and makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

Sarah Smerdon - makeup trainee crowd dailies (uncredited)

Lauren Katie Cox - makeup artist (uncredited)

Dana Degan - makeup trainee daily: crowd (uncredited)

Julia Harrison - crowd makeup trainee: dailies (uncredited)

Kristyan Mallett - prosthetics designer

Paula Price - principal hair stylist / principal makeup artist

Naomi Tolan - makeup trainee daily: crowd (uncredited)

Laura Viana da Silva - makeup artist (uncredited)

Ria Knoll - trainee makeup artist (uncredited)

Amber Pitkin - make up and hair junior: crowd dailies (uncredited)

Sally Alcott - Creature Effects Technician

Daniel McGraw - makeup artist (uncredited)

Rose Crocker - junior crowd hair stylist (as Rosie Crocker) / junior crowd makeup artist (as Rosie Crocker)

Francesco Fabiani - prosthetics sculptor

Rosie Sinfield - hair and makeup trainee daily (uncredited)

Lacey Rixson - crowd junior daily (uncredited)

Svjetlana Gutic - makeup artist: Croatia (as Svetlana Gutic)

Natasha Klipp - makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

Jo Nielsen - hair stylist (uncredited)

Marina Altomare - prosthetics effects technician: silicone runner

Demi Amat - prosthetic effects technician: silicone runner

Zoe Clare Brown - crowd hair supervisor (as Zoe Brown) / crowd makeup supervisor (as Zoe Brown)

Danny Marie Elias - makeup and prosthetics daily

Isabelle May Tollitt - skill set makeup trainee (as Isabelle Tollitt)

Brenda Mckernan - sfx contact lens optician

Stefanija Roso - makeup artist: Croatia (as Stefania Rosso)

Sylvia Atkins - daily crowd makeup artist (uncredited)