影片首页 
22 个视频 
171 张图片 
260 位演职员 
735 条影评 
131 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

蕾伊

Rey

 

凯洛·伦

Kylo Ren

 

芬恩

Finn

 

波·达梅隆

Poe Dameron

 

莱娅

Leia Organa (archive footage)

 

卢克

Luke Skywalker

 

兰多·卡瑞辛

Lando Calrissian

 

玛兹·卡纳塔

Maz Kanata

 

普赖德将军

General Pryde

 

赫克斯将军

General Hux

 

帕尔帕廷皇帝

Emperor Palpatine

 

韩·索罗

Han Solo (uncredited)

 

 

楚巴卡

Chewbacca

 

佐丽·布利斯

Zorii Bliss

 

詹娜

Jannah

 

罗丝·蒂科

Rose Tico

 

蕾伊母亲

Rey's Mother

 

蕾伊父亲

Rey's Father

 

Lieutenant Connix

 

C-3PO

 

Beaumont

 

Snap Wexley

 

BB-8

 

BB-8

 

First Order Officer

 

First Order Officer

 

General Quinn

 

Babu Frik

 

R2-D2 Performed By

 

R2-D2 Performed By

 

D-O Performed By

 

D-O Performed By / Sith Alchemist

 

D-O (voice)

 

Maz Kanata Performed By

 

Maz Kanata Performed By

 

Maz Kanata Performed By

 

Klaud

 

Lieutenant Garam

 

Lieutenant Draper

 

Commander D'Acy

 

General Parnadee

 

Admiral Griss

 

Officer Kandia

 

Commander Trach

 

Boolie

 

Boolie (voice)

 

Knight of Ren

 

Knight of Ren

 

Knight of Ren

 

Knight of Ren

 

Knight of Ren

 

Knight of Ren

 

First Order Officer

 

First Order Officer

 

First Order Officer

 

First Order Officer

 

First Order Officer

 

First Order Officer

 

First Order Officer

 

Resistance Officer

 

Resistance Officer

 

Resistance Officer

 

Resistance Officer

 

Colonel Aftab Ackbar

 

Colonel Aftab Ackbar (voice)

 

Nambi Ghima

 

Nambi Ghima (voice)

 

Pilot Vanik

 

Pilot Tyce

 

Nien Nunb

 

Nien Nunb (voice)

 

Tatooine Elder (as Annie Firbank)

 

General Engell

 

Wicket W. Warrick

 

Pommet Warwick

 

Spice Runner

 

Oma Tres

 

Tabala Zo

 

FN-2802

 

FN-0878

 

FN-1226

 

FN-0606

 

Sith Fleet Officer

 

Sith Fleet Officer

 

Lander Pilot

 

Ochi of Bestoon

 

Wedge Antilles

 

Demine Lithe

 

Cai Threnalli

 

Cai Threnalli (voice)

 

Darth Vader (voice)

 

Snoke (voice)

 

Young Rey

 

Young Rey

 

Anakin Skywalker (voice)

 

Luminara Unduli (voice)

 

Ahsoka Tano (voice)

 

Aayla Secura (voice)

 

Mace Windu (voice)

 

Obi Wan Kenobi (voice)

 

Obi Wan Kenobi (voice) (archive sound)

 

Yoda (voice)

 

Adi Gallia (voice)

 

Kannan Jarus (voice)

 

Qui-Gon Jinn (voice)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams - (story by)

德里克·康纳利 Derek Connolly - (story by) &

科林·特莱沃若 Colin Trevorrow - (story by) and

克里斯·特里奥 Chris Terrio - (story by) &

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - (based on characters created by)

制作人 Produced by

凯瑟琳·肯尼迪 Kathleen Kennedy - producer (p.g.a.)

Michelle Rejwan - producer (p.g.a.)

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams - producer (p.g.a.)

Callum Greene - executive producer

杰森·麦克盖特林 Jason D. McGatlin - executive producer

Tommy Gormley - executive producer

Nour Dardari - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

丹尼尔·明德尔 Daniel Mindel

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams

艺术指导 Production Designer

瑞克·卡特 Rick Carter

Kevin Jenkins

美术设计 Art Direction by

Jim Barr

Matt Wynne

Paul Inglis - supervising art director

Oli van der Vijver - action vehicles art director

Claire Fleming

Liam Georgensen

Patrick Harris

Ashley Lamont

Mike Stallion

Lydia Fry

Oliver Roberts

Robert Voysey - (Construction Foreman)

Samy Keilani

Chris Voy - visual effects art director: ILM

Helena Holmes

服装设计 Costume Design by

迈克尔·卡普兰 Michael Kaplan

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

罗杰·盖特 Roger Guyett

Richard Bain - 2nd unit

Daniele Bigi - ILM London

Lisa Deaner - DMG

Dan Snape - ILM London

Stefano Trivelli - in-house visual effects supervisor

Nigel Sumner - ILM Singapore

Pat Tubach - ILM

Jeff Capogreco - ILM Singapore

Joseph Kasparian - Hybride

Claus Kogsbøll - Ghost VFX

François Lambert - Hybride

Chris Morley - Tippett Studio

马克•瓦利斯克 Marc Varisco

Kenneth Au - for exceptional minds

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tommy Gormley - first assistant director

维多利亚·马宏尼 Victoria Mahoney - second unit director

Tarik Afifi - first assistant director: second unit

Farah Al-Majali - Crowd key PA

Tulsi Behl - Set PA

Mary Boulding - third assistant director

Glen Carroll - third assistant director: vfx unit

Dom Channing-Williams - floor second assistant director (as Dom Channing-Williams)

Samantha Choat - additional pa: 2nd unit

Joey Coughlin - key second assistant director

Sekani Doram - second assistant director: Jordan

Alicia Graf - base pa

Stewart Hamilton - first assistant director: second unit

K.K. Hareb - second assistant director

Bethan John - Crowd PA

David Keadell - additional second unit second assistant director

Ahmad Khomakho - third assistant director

Andrew Thomas Mckenzie - additional third assistant director

Tamir Naber - first assistant director: Jordan

Ryan Newberry - second assistant director: second unit

Sam Oyelowo - Assistant Directors: Set PA

Emyr Glyn Rees - third assistant director: Jordan

Tom Rye - second assistant director: second unit

Matthew Sharp - first assistant director: vfx unit

Abbie Sheridan - base third assistant director

Ben Wangenye - Lock Off PA: Dailies

Simon White - Set PA

Andy Young - crowd second assistant director

Lucia Corbacho - daily assistant director

James Cross - set production assistant: additional photography

Claudia Priddy - Set PA: Additional Photography

Csilla Tornallyay - additional photography: Base 3rd AD

Toyin Ayinde - Set PA

James Chasey - second assistant director crowd: reshoots

Jonny Eagle - Crowd 3rd Assistant Director

Lottie Millar - third assistant director: second unit

Jeff Taylor - second assistant director: reshoots

Darin Rivetti - first assistant director: Additional Photography - Los Angeles

Matthew D. Smith - additional photography

Helena Holmes - assistant director

Lizzie Maxwell - Set PA

声音部门 Sound Department

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

马修·伍德 Matthew Wood - supervising sound editor

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Blake Collins - foley mixer

Keith Morrison - 2nd assistant sound 2nd unit dailies

Renzo Garcia - second assistant sound: dailies (uncredited)

Frank Barlow - boom operator: additional photography splinter unit

Barry Coxhead - Sound Assistant

Niall Cropper - boom operator: additional photography splinter unit dailies

Justin Doyle - sound effects editor

Mitch Low - production sound mixer: additional photography.

Addison Teague - sound effects editor

斯图亚特·威尔逊 Stuart Wilson - Production Sound Mixer

Robert Stambler - additional sound design

Ivor Talbot - sound mixer: additional photography splinter unit

Nicolas Colantuoni - sound services: International theatrical trailer

Jeff King - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Kristin Catuogno - adr recordist

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer

Maria Kelly - ADR Recordist

Mike Tehrani - ADR Mixer

Tim White - production sound mixer: second unit

Ronni Brown - foley artist

Coya Elliott - assistant supervising sound editor

Michael Fearon - Sound Trainee

Ben Forman - boom operator: additional photography

Richard Gould - foley editor

Roger Kean - sound utility: additional photography

Tom Lalley - sound re-recording engineer

Margie O'Malley - foley artist

Richard Quinn - adr editor

Frank Rinella - foley supervisor

Matthew Sanchez - production sound mixer: additional photography

Dee Selby - foley editor

Andrew Simmons - first assistant sound: second unit

Christian Simpson - additional recording

Steve Slanec - sound editor

James Spencer - dialogue editor

Alex Stylianou - ADR Recordist

Trey Turner - adr recordist / assistant supervising sound editor

Taraq Abu Ghosh - Sound Assistant

Brian Long - engineering services

布景师 Set Decoration by

Rosemary Brandenburg

选角导演 Casting

Nina Gold

April Webster

Alyssa Weisberg

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Flora Moody - personal hair stylist and makeup artist: Daisy Ridley

Natalie Abizadeh - personal hair stylist: John boyega / personal makeup artist: John boyega

Zoe Clare Brown - crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor

Nicola Buck - core crowd make up artist

Polly Campbell - daily crowd junior hair stylist / daily crowd junior makeup artist

Poppy Clouter - crowd junior hair stylist / crowd junior makeup artist

Carolyn Cousins - key crowd hair stylist / key crowd makeup artist

Francesca Crowder - key hair stylist

Alex Harper - cfx prosthetic make-up artist

Yasmin Munro - crowd hair and makeup trainee

Katie Pattenden - hairdresser and makeup artist crowd dailies

Sophie Rechtberger - special effects hair technician: creature effects

Becky Sheridan - makeup trainee

Rosie Sinfield - crowd daily junior hair and makeup artist

Olivia Ashman - crowd daily hair trainee / crowd daily make-up trainee

Jessica Brooks - Hair and makeup artist: crowd

Catherine Heys - second unit

Alex Rapazzini - crowd trainee hair & makeup artist

Punam Chhatralia - contact lens optician

Richard Glass - contact lens optician

Chloe Grice - makeup artist

Beth John - contact lens technician

Holly Jenkins - daily crowd hair trainee / daily crowd makeup trainee

Heenal Patel - contact lens optician

Andrew Simonin - personal hairdresser: Adam Driver