影片首页 
34 个视频 
153 张图片 
175 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
134 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
K

K

'K'

 
里克·迪卡德

里克·迪卡德

Rick Deckard

 
乔伊

乔伊

Joi

 
尼亚德·华莱士

尼亚德·华莱士

Niander Wallace

 
露芙

露芙

Luv

 

 
中尉乔希

中尉乔希

Lieutenant Joshi

 
萨伯·莫顿

萨伯·莫顿

Sapper Morton

 

玛丽埃特

Mariette

 

棉花先生

Mister Cotton

 

Dr. Ana Stelline

 

Doc Badger

 

Coco

 

Freysa

 

Gaff

 

File Clerk

 

Rachael

 

Boy with One Ear (uncredited)

 

Doxie #3

 

Interviewer

 

Angry Old Lady

 

Nandez

 

Female Replicant

 

Doxie #2

 

Memory Child

 

Scavenger #1

 

Scavenger #2

 

Scavenger #3

 

Scavenger #4

 

Scavenger #5

 

Scavenger #6

 

Orphanage Boy

 

Birthday Girl

 

Elvis Look-A-Like

 

Marilyn Look-A-Like

 

Sinatra Look-A-Like

 

Rachael Performance Double

 

Liberace Look-A-Like

 

Japanese Computer (voice) (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

菲利普·K·迪克 Philip K. Dick - (based on characters from the novel "Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?")

汉普顿·范彻 Hampton Fancher - (story by)

迈克尔·格林 Michael Green - (screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

Frank Giustra - executive producer

布罗德里克·约翰逊 Broderick Johnson - producer (produced by)

安德鲁·A·科索夫 Andrew A. Kosove - producer (produced by)

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott - executive producer

巴德·约金 Bud Yorkin - producer (produced by)

Tim Gamble - executive producer

Bill Carraro - executive producer

Dana Belcastro - co-producer

Steven P. Wegner - co-producer

Carl Rogers - co-producer (as Carl O. Rogers)

辛西娅·塞克斯 Cynthia Sikes - producer (as Cynthia Sikes Yorkin) (produced by)

Yale Badik - executive producer

Val Hill - executive producer

Ian McGloin - co-executive producer

Asa Greenberg - co-executive producer

Donald Sparks - associate producer (as Donald L. Sparks)

摄影 Cinematography

罗杰·狄金斯 Roger Deakins - director of photography (as Roger A. Deakins)

剪辑 Film Editing

乔·沃克尔 Joe Walker

原创音乐 Original Music

本杰明·沃菲斯齐 Benjamin Wallfisch - (music by)

汉斯·季默 Hans Zimmer - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

丹尼斯·盖斯纳 Dennis Gassner

美术设计 Art Direction by

Paul Inglis - supervising art director

Gergely Rieger - junior art director

David Doran

Bence Erdelyi

Stefan Speth

Lydia Fry

Tibor Lázár - (art direction)

Zsolt Tarnok - action vehicles art director

Rod McLean

服装设计 Costume Design by

蕾妮·爱普勒 Renée April

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

John Nelson

Paul Lambert

Ryan Tudhope - Atomic Fiction

Richard Clegg

维克托·穆勒 Viktor Muller

Jeremy Robert - BUF

Petr Marek

理查德·R·胡佛 Richard R. Hoover - framestore

Robert Bock - on-set visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX

Nicolas Maillard

Sébastien Moreau - Rodeo FX

Scott Mitchell

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Donald Sparks - first assistant director

Joel Kramer - second unit director

Brian Niemczyk - second second assistant director

Tamás Péter - second assistant director: HU

Charlie Watson - first assistant director: second unit

Gábor Hegedüs Hege - assistant director

布兰登·兰伯丁 Brandon Lambdin - first assistant director: aerial unit: Spain / Iceland

Dániel Mertz - set pa: additional

Attila Veres - third assistant director: second unit

Júlia Raczky - additional set production assistant

Karen Davis - second assistant director

Piotr Fox Wysocki - motion control technician/d.i.t.

Benoît Baraquin - additional assistant director

Susan M. Elmore - first assistant director: marketing unit / second assistant director: second unit

Andras Balazs - additional set pa

Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó - third assistant director

Vera Janisch - third assistant director

Albert Cho - first assistant director: aerial Unit

András Hornek - daily set pa

Alejandro Mora - second assistant director: reshoots

声音部门 Sound Department

János Csáki Jr. - sound mixer: second unit

麦克·鲁斯 Mac Ruth - production sound mixer

Norbert Szekeres - boom operator: second unit

Balazs Varga - first assistant sound

Bálint Csáki - boom operator: second unit

Christopher S. Aud - sound effects editor

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Benjamin Beardwood - additional dialog editor (uncredited)

Lee Gilmore - sound effects editor

Theo Green - sound designer

Tom Hambleton - a.d.r recordist

Aaron Hasson - a.d.r. mixer

Áron Havasi - second assistant sound

Nick Jimenez - adr recordist

马克·A·曼吉尼 Mark A. Mangini - supervising sound editor

Ron Bartlett - re-recording mixer

Doug Hemphill - re-recording mixer

Byron Wilson - dialogue and adr supervisor

Goro Koyama - foley artist

Andy Malcolm - foley artist

Kevin Schultz - foley recording mixer

Don White - foley recording mixer

Davi Aquino - foley recordist

Tom Burns - re-recording mix technician

Howard London - adr mixer

Chris Szott - foley assistant

Greg ten Bosch - sound effects editor

János Csáki - sound mixer: second unit

Seva Solntsev - adr recordist

György Mihályi - first assistant sound

Mark Coffey - first assistant sound editor

Eliot Connors - additional sound editing

Ezra Dweck - foley editor

Jack Heeren - foley mixer

Michael Hertlein - additional sound editing

Eric Potter - sound effects recording

Dave Whitehead - additional sound design

Charlie Campagna - sound effects editor

Jenna Dalla Riva - foley recordist

Jeremy B. Davis - re-recording mix technician

布景师 Set Decoration by

Alessandra Querzola

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Donald Mowat - head of department makeup designer

Csilla Blake-Horváth - makeup artist

Jo-Ann MacNeil - key makeup artist

Lizzie Lawson - hair supervisor (as Lizzi Lawson-Zeiss)

Jaime Leigh McIntosh - hair stylist

Anna Törjék - daily makeup artist (uncredited)

Kerry Warn - hair designer

Rita Horváth - prosthetics makeup assistant (uncredited)

Márta Antal - daily makeup artist (uncredited)

Gábor Molnár - lens technician supervisor (uncredited)

Jason Collins - special makeup effects artist (as Jason M. Collins)

Christine Paterson - contact lens painter (uncredited)

Gabriella Németh - crowd hair supervisor

Alexandra Uri-Kovács - additional crowd hair stylist (uncredited)

Karen Asano-Myers - hair stylist: Mr. Ford

Szandra Bíró - makeup artist: second unit

Bill Corso - makeup artist: Mr. Ford

Szilvia Dobrovitz - makeup artist: second unit

Jon Henry Gordon - key hair stylist: second unit

Ruth Haney - key makeup artist: second unit

Nóra Kapás - makeup artist: second unit

Klaudia Király - crowd hair stylist (as Klaudia Ruth-Király)

Nóra Koltai - makeup artist: second unit

Sára Kovács - contact lens technician

Ancsa Kriskó - makeup artist: second unit (as Anikó Kriskó)

Luca Major - hair trainee

Stacey Sumner - contact lens technician (as Dr. Stacey Sumner)