影片首页 
6 个视频 
171 张图片 
179 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
34 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Walter Mitty

 

Cheryl Melhoff

 

Ted Hendricks

 

Sean O'Connell

 

 

Edna Mitty

 

Tim Naughton (as Jonathan C. Daly)

 

Odessa Mitty

 

Gary Mannheim

 

Don Proctor

 

Cheryl's Co-Worker

 

Ted's Toner Box Associate

 

Female Editor

 

Hernando

 

Western Union Employee

 

Retirement Home Administrator

 

Walter's Dad

 

Rich Melhoff

 

Rich's Friend's Mom

 

Ticket Agent

 

Greeland Air Passenger

 

Rental Car Agent

 

Bartender

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Trawler Captain (as Thornhallur Sigurdsson)

 

Trawler 1st Mate (as Ari Matthiasson)

 

Trawler 2nd Mate

 

Trawler 3rd Mate (as Finni Johannsson)

 

Zodiac Shark Resucer

 

Chilean Sailor (as José Alcántara)

 

Chilean Sailor (as Rodrigo Sepulveda Espinosa)

 

Chilean Sailor

 

Chilean Sailor

 

Chilean Sailor (as Daniel Marinado Orellana)

 

Chilean Sailor

 

Chilean Sailor

 

Chilean Sailor

 

Skateboard Kid #1

 

Skateboard Kid #2

 

Skateboard Kid #3

 

Hotel Keeper

 

Phil Melhoff

 

Himself

 

Himself

 

Cab Driver

 

Mover

 

Older Rajqawee

 

Younger Rajqawee

 

Afghan Warlord

 

Afghan (as Stefan B. Onundarsson)

 

Afghan

 

Afghan

 

Afghan

 

Afghan

 

Soccer Playing Sherpa

 

Soccer Playing Sherpa

 

Soccer Playing Sherpa

 

Soccer Playing Sherpa

 

Soccer Playing Sherpa

 

Soccer Playing Sherpa (as Sonam P. Sherpa)

 

Soccer Playing Sherpa (as Phurba Sherpa)

 

TSA Skeleton #1 (as Walter T. Mudu)

 

TSA Skeleton #2

 

TSA Officer #1

 

TSA Officer #2

 

Todd Maher

 

Piano Wholesaler

 

Board Meeting Guy

 

News Stand Guy (as Radioman)

 

Life Magazine Employee (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Schoolgirl (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Boy in Park (uncredited)

 

International Traveller (uncredited)

 

Woman in the Street (uncredited)

 

Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian in Park (uncredited)

 

Curtis (uncredited)

 

Driver of Green Corolla (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Airline Ticket Agent (uncredited)

 

Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

1940s Winter Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

International Tourist (uncredited)

 

City Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Airport Passenger (uncredited)

 

Blue Collar Worker #3 (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Business Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Traveler (uncredited)

 

NYPD Officer (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Boom Truck Operator (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Time Life Editor (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited)

 

International Traveler (uncredited)

 

Rachel (uncredited)

 

Time Life Magazine Employee (uncredited)

 

Business Woman (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Time-Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Girl 1 (uncredited)

 

International Traveler (uncredited)

 

New Yorker (uncredited)

 

Airport Traveler at Ticket Counter (uncredited)

 

Construction Worker (uncredited)

 

Businesswoman (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Businessman's Daughter (uncredited)

 

Mover #2 (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Airline Passenger (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Airport Passenger (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Cheryl's Neighbor #2 (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Business Man with Briefcase (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited) (unconfirmed)

 

Businesswoman (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Time Life Building Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Time Life Employee (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

斯蒂夫·康拉德 Steve Conrad - (screen story by)

James Thurber - (based on the short story by)

制作人 Produced by

G. Mac Brown - executive producer

斯图尔特·康菲尔德 Stuart Cornfeld - producer

小塞缪尔·戈德温 Samuel Goldwyn Jr. - producer

John Goldwyn - producer

Meyer Gottlieb - executive producer

马特·莱文 Matt Levin - associate producer

杰夫·曼恩 Jeff Mann - co-producer

Ethan Shapanka - associate producer

本·斯蒂勒 Ben Stiller - producer

戈尔·维宾斯基 Gore Verbinski - executive producer

Kurt Williams - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

斯图尔特·德瑞柏 Stuart Dryburgh - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Greg Hayden

原创音乐 Original Music

西奥多·沙皮洛 Theodore Shapiro

艺术指导 Production Designer

杰夫·曼恩 Jeff Mann

美术设计 Art Direction by

David Swayze - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

Sarah Edwards

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Bill Kunin - Hy*Drau*Lx

Erik Liles - Hy*Drau*Lx

Ivan Moran - lead on set supervisor: Framestore / visual effects supervisor: Framestore

Guillaume Rocheron

Mark Casey - (uncredited)

Eric J. Robertson - Mr. X Gotham (uncredited)

Joe Takai - (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Luke Crawford - additional second assistant director

Matt Lake - second assistant director: second unit

Michael Lerman - first assistant director: Iceland second unit

Marie Limkilde - second second assistant director: Iceland

Casey Madigan - second assistant director: second unit

Sara Nassim - second second assistant director: Iceland second unit

菲尔·尼尔森 Phil Neilson - second unit director

Katie Pruitt - additional second assistant director

Joseph P. Reidy - first assistant director: second unit (as Joseph Reidy)

Peter Thorell - second assistant director

Stuart Valberg - second second assistant director

David H. Venghaus Jr. - first assistant director

Lorena Gordon - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Takahide Kawakami - second assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Derek Peterson - additional second assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Travis Rehwaldt - second second assistant director (uncredited)

Chris Surgent - first assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Woodrow Travers - additional second assistant director (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Regina Graves

选角导演 Casting

Rachel Tenner