影片首页 
6 个视频 
70 张图片 
128 位演职员 
56 条影评 
24 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Master Wu / Mr. Liu (voice)

 

Lloyd (voice)

 

Jay (voice)

 

Kai (voice)

 

Cole (voice)

 

Zane (voice)

 

Nya (voice)

 

 

Garmadon (voice)

 

Koko (voice)

 

General Olivia (voice)

 

Fuchsia Ninja (voice)

 

Ninja Computer (voice)

 

Retirement General (voice)

 

General Omar (voice)

 

General Jolly (voice)

 

Terri IT Nerd (voice)

 

Asimov IT Nerd (voice)

 

Ms. Laudita (voice)

 

Chen the Cheerleader (voice)

 

Maggie the Cheerleader (voice)

 

Radio DJ (voice)

 

Pilates Studio Owner (voice)

 

Robin Roberts (voice)

 

Michael Strahan (voice)

 

Mayor (voice)

 

Kid

 

Meowthra (voice)

 

Meowthra (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice) (as Viola Baier)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice) (as Mark J. Gillins)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Kate Garraway (voice) (uncredited)

 

Pythor (voice) (uncredited)

 

Ben Shephard (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

杰瑞德·斯特恩 Jared Stern - (screenplay by) &

John Whittington - (screenplay by)

希拉里·温斯顿 Hilary Winston - (story by) &

Bob Logan - (story by) &

Paul Fisher - (story by) &

William Wheeler - (story by) &

汤姆·维勒 Tom Wheeler - (story by) and

丹·哈格曼 Dan Hageman - (story by) &

凯文·哈格曼 Kevin Hageman - (story by)

制作人 Produced by

Will Allegra - co-producer

玛瑞安·加格 Maryann Garger - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

塞斯·葛拉汉梅-史密斯 Seth Grahame-Smith - executive producer

Ryan Halprin - co-producer

罗伊·李 Roy Lee - producer (produced by)

丹·林 Dan Lin - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

菲尔·罗德 Phil Lord - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

克里斯·麦凯 Chris McKay - producer (produced by)

John Powers Middleton - co-producer

克里斯托弗·米勒 Christopher Miller - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Yoriaki Mochizuki - associate producer

Kristen Murtha - associate producer

Zareh Nalbandian - executive producer

James Packer - executive producer

Jill Wilfert - executive producer

Fiona Chilton - associate producer

Christopher Leahy - executive producer

Simon Lucas - executive producer

Keith Malone - executive producer

Samantha Nisenboim - co-producer

布莱特·拉特纳 Brett Ratner - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

David Scott - (camera)

Craig Welsh - (lighting)

剪辑 Film Editing

David Burrows - (edited by)

Garret Elkins - (edited by)

Ryan Folsey - (edited by)

Julie Rogers - (edited by)

John Venzon - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

马克·马瑟斯鲍夫 Mark Mothersbaugh - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Anne Beauchamp - production designer: live action unit

Kim Taylor

西蒙·怀特利 Simon Whiteley

美术设计 Art Direction by

Charlie Revai - art director: live action unit

Felicity Coonan

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Gregory John Jowle

Sabrina Scalfari

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Joanne Pearce - second unit. second assistant director

Eddie Thorne - first assistant director: Live Action

保罗·柯瑞 Paul Currie - Live Action Director

声音部门 Sound Department

Beth Bezzina - assistant sound supervisor

Beau Borders - re-recording mixer

Greg Crawford - original dialogue mixer

Greg P. Fitzgerald - additional re-recording mixer

Alan Freedman - original dialogue mixer

Peter Grace - Sound Recordist live action

Tim LeBlanc - re-recording mixer

F. Hudson Miller - sound editor

Jason Oliver - original dialog records

Wayne Pashley - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Haley Powell - adr

Terry Rodman - sound editor

Unsun Song - re-recording mix technician

Ryan Squires - foley editor / foley recordist

Tami Treadwell - adr mixer

Linda Yeaney - assistant sound editor

Nigel Christensen - sound effects editor

Mario Gabrieli - sound effects editor

Logan Kishi - loop group

Andrew Miller - sound effects editor

Tony Pilkington - stage engineer

Fabian Sanjurjo - supervising sound fx editor

Lisa Simpson - foley recordist

Jared Dwyer - additional sound effects editor

Sonal Joshi - dialogue editor

Rick Lisle - sound effects editor

Derryn Pasquill - sound effects editor

John Simpson - foley artist

Danielle Wiessner - sound effects editor

Evan J Haley - sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited)

Sotiris Loukatos - re-recording engineer

Christopher Cleator - adr mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

丽萨·汤普森 Lisa Thompson - set decorator: live action unit

选角导演 Casting

Mary Hidalgo

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Reia Perkins - assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist