影片首页 
37 个视频 
159 张图片 
238 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
105 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

艾玛

Dr. Emma Russell

 

马克

Mark Russell

 

麦迪逊

Madison Russell

 

芹泽教授

Dr. Ishiro Serizawa

 

陈博士/玲博士

Dr. Ilene Chen and Dr. Ling

 

 

乔纳·艾伦

Jonah Alan

 

亚瑟

Asher Jonah

 

维维安·格林汉姆博士

 

Dr. Rick Stanton

 

Sam Coleman

 

Colonel Diane Foster

 

Chief Warrant Officer Barnes

 

幼年麦迪逊

Young Madison Russell (as Alexandra Rachael Rabe)

 

Master Sergeant Hendricks

 

First Lieutenant Griffin

 

Dr. Tim Mancini (as Randall P. Havens)

 

Staff Sergeant Martinez

 

Executive Officer Bowman

 

Aerialist Webber (uncredited)

 

G-Team Officer Harryhausen

 

Young Andrew

 

Commander Crane

 

G-Team Officer Tippett

 

Lieutenant Bottin

 

Isla de Mara Grandmother

 

Military Special Forces (uncredited)

 

News Anchor

 

Antarctic Guard (uncredited)

 

Sergeant Baker

 

Paramedic (uncredited)

 

Egan (uncredited)

 

Air Force (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

G Team (uncredited)

 

Argo Bridge Crew / Argo UB Crew (uncredited)

 

Deck Officer (uncredited)

 

Isla De Mara Fisherman

 

Corporal Winston

 

Argo Crew (uncredited)

 

Argo Deck Officer Zellner

 

Ausprey Refueler (uncredited)

 

Male Deck Officer

 

Scientist (uncredited)

 

Monarch Scientist (uncredited)

 

Evacuee (uncredited)

 

Senator Aide (uncredited)

 

Dr. Chen's Assistant (uncredited)

 

Isla de la Mara Grandson

 

Argo Crew (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

Ancient Temple Guard (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

Scientist (uncredited)

 

Argo Officer Arvin

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Boston Evacuee (uncredited)

 

Firefighter (uncredited)

 

Colonel Bush (uncredited)

 

Evacuee (uncredited)

 

Submarine Crewman (uncredited)

 

Terrified Little Girl (uncredited)

 

EMT Johnson (uncredited)

 

Lt. Gentry (uncredited)

 

Monarch Scientist (uncredited)

 

Military Guard (uncredited)

 

G-Team Commando (uncredited)

 

Argus Deck Crewman (uncredited)

 

Submarine Crew Petty Officer Brown (uncredited)

 

Submariner 1 (uncredited)

 

Monarch Scientist (uncredited)

 

Jonah's Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Evacuee (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Submarine Pilot (uncredited)

 

G-Team Medic (uncredited)

 

Jonah's Mercenary #9 (uncredited)

 

Argo Crew (uncredited)

 

Emt (uncredited)

 

G Team (uncredited)

 

National Guard Soldier (uncredited)

 

SWAT Team (uncredited)

 

Aircraft Ground Crew (uncredited)

 

Military Guard (uncredited)

 

Evacuee (uncredited)

 

Argo Crew (uncredited)

 

Grounds Crew / Base Gaurd (uncredited)

 

Submariner (uncredited)

 

Jonah's Mercenary #2 (uncredited)

 

Monarch Scientist (uncredited)

 

Asaj

 

Reporter #5 (uncredited)

 

G Team (uncredited)

 

Construction Worker (uncredited)

 

Admiral William Stenz

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Monarch Officer Martin

 

Base Guard (uncredited)

 

News Anchor

 

Village Fisherman (uncredited)

 

Street Scaping Daring Tourist (uncredited)

 

Senator Williams

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Griffin's Sister (uncredited)

 

Sergeant Travis

 

Isla de Mona Fat Runner (uncredited)

 

Special Forces Sergeant (uncredited)

 

Dr. Houston Brooks

 

Argo Officer Cross (as Kelly Garner)

 

News Anchor

 

News Anchor

 

Weather Man

 

Godzilla

 

King Ghidorah

 

Mothra

 

Rodan

 

Sonogram Technician (uncredited)

 

Boston Evacuee (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

艾利克斯·加西亚 Alex Garcia - producer

乔·贾希尼 Jon Jashni - producer

玛丽·帕伦特 Mary Parent - producer

Brian Rogers - producer

托马斯·图尔 Thomas Tull - producer

Cliff Lanning - co-producer

Ali Mendes - co-producer

扎克·希尔兹 Zach Shields - executive producer

Barry H. Waldman - executive producer

坂野义光 Yoshimitsu Banno - executive producer

Shirit Bradley - associate producer

罗伊·李 Roy Lee - executive producer

丹·林 Dan Lin - executive producer

Kenji Okuhira - executive producer

Maricel Pagulayan - co-producer

Richard Mirisch - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

劳伦斯·谢尔 Lawrence Sher

原创音乐 Original Music

贝尔·麦奎瑞 Bear McCreary

艺术指导 Production Designer

Scott Chambliss

美术设计 Art Direction by

Richard L. Johnson - supervising art director

Natasha Gerasimova

Harry E. Otto

David Scott

Alex McCarroll - (reshoots)

John Dexter

Tom Valentine

Chris Giammalvo - (additional photography)

Ravi Bansal - (MPC)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Louise Mingenbach

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Guillaume Rocheron

Ray Giarratana - 2nd Unit

Daryl Sawchuk - method studios

Robert Winter - / visual effects supervisor: MPC

Mathieu Raynault - Raynault VFX

Brian Connor - DNEG

Yabin Morales - Ollin VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Thomas Robinson Harper - second unit director

Cliff Lanning - first assistant director

Dixon McPhillips - key second assistant director

杰森·伊曼 Jason Inman - first assistant director: los angeles

Kristina Massie - second second assistant director

David Mendoza - first assistant director: Boston Unit

Josh Montes - additional photography: assistant director

Crystal Munson - second assistant director

Hailey Oltman - assistant director

Telma Fabiola Silva Ramírez - second assistant director: mexico unit

Marvin Williams - first assistant director: second unit

Nathan Kimball - second assistant director: additional photography

R. Ben Parker - second second assistant director: additional photography

Gregory Santoro - second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

C. Douglas Cameron - boom operator

Alana Knutson - sound utility

Whit Norris - production sound mixer

埃里克·阿达哈尔 Erik Aadahl - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Malte Bieler - sound effects editor

Matt Cavanaugh - sound effects editor

Greg Crawford - adr mixer: Atlanta

Benjamin Farthing - boom operator: second unit

Rodney Gurule - production sound mixer: 2nd unit / production sound mixer: additional

Colin Heath - sound utility-second unit

William E. Hirsch - bts sound (as William Hirsch)

Chris Howland - additional sound mixer

Jason W. Jennings - co-supervising sound editor

Brandon Jones - sound designer

Dan Kenyon - sound effects editor

Jonathan Klein - Supervising Foley Editor

Colt Logan - boom operator: day player

John Maskew - playback operator: earwig technician

Santiago Núñez - sound mixer: Second Unit Mexico

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Jake Slaney - additional recordist

Ricardo Cabrera - boom operator: 2 Unit Mexico

Tim LeBlanc - re-recording mixer

Tom Ozanich - re-recording mixer

Emma Present - assistant sound editor

Ian Bender - boom operator: Re shoots

Emad Borjian - adr recordist

Gabriel Cortesao - sound mixer

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Simon Diggins - adr mixer

Aidan Dykes - ADR recordist

Jay Fisher - adr mixer

Veronica Li - 2nd assistant sound editor

Nancy Nugent - co-supervising sound editor

Jesse Rosenman - first assistant sound editor

Unsun Song - re-recording mix technician

Aaron Southerland - adr mixer

Dave Wilson - adr mixer: Atlanta

Nikki Dengel - 2nd unit sound utility

Tim Walston - sound designer

Bill Donnelly - sound mixer: Promos

Richard Duarte - foley mixer

Geraldo Gutierrez - re-recording mix technician: ATMOS & 7.1/5.1/2.0 Nearfield

John C. Stuver - dialogue editor

Ethan Van der Ryn - supervising sound editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Amanda Moss Serino

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Suzanna Boykin - hair stylist

Jamie Cline - makeup artist

Nancy Cummings - makeup artist

Chris Diamantides - makeup artist

Kimberly Felix - key makeup artist

Joel Harlow - makeup department head

Jules Holdren - co-hair department head

Jack Lazzaro - key makeup artist: second unit

Hagen Linss - makeup artist

Ashley McGuire - makeup artist

Tracey Moss - hair stylist

Brie Puneky - 2nd unit makeup artist

Duane Saylor - background makeup supervisor

Matt Sprunger - additional makeup artist

Yolanda Toussieng - department head hairstylist

Adam Walls - makeup department head: second unit

Leigh Ann Yandle - makeup artist

Bridget O'Neill - makeup artist: Vera Farmiga, additional photography

Victor Paz - barber

Deaundra Harris-Metzger - hair stylist