影片首页 
49 个视频 
489 张图片 
279 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
185 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
琴·厄索

琴·厄索

Jyn Erso

 
卡西安·安多上尉

卡西安·安多上尉

Cassian Andor

 
奇鲁·英威

奇鲁·英威

Chirrut Îmwe

 
奥森·克伦尼克主管

奥森·克伦尼克主管

Orson Krennic

 
盖伦·厄索

盖伦·厄索

Galen Erso

 

 
K-2SO

K-2SO

K-2SO

 
索·格雷拉

索·格雷拉

Saw Gerrera

 
贝兹·马彪斯

贝兹·马彪斯

Baze Malbus

 
菩提·鲁克

菩提·鲁克

Bodhi Rook

 

黑武士(配音)

Darth Vader (voice)

 

莱拉·厄瑟

Lyra Erso

 

蒙·莫斯玛

Mon Mothma

 

莱娅公主(CG替身)

Princess Leia

 

威尔霍夫·塔金(CG替身)

 

Senator Jebel

 

General Draven

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Partisan Rebel - Militiaman (uncredited)

 

X-Wing Pilot (uncredited)

 

Partisan Style Y - Militiaman (uncredited)

 

Commi Tech / Marine Soldier (uncredited)

 

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

 

Rebel Marine on Yavin (uncredited)

 

Rebel Officer (uncredited)

 

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

 

Mother of a Lost Child (uncredited)

 

Rebel Pilot (uncredited)

 

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

 

Rebel Marine Commander (uncredited)

 

X-Wing Pilot (uncredited)

 

Captured Rebel Pilot (uncredited)

 

Mechanic (uncredited)

 

Imperial Commander (uncredited)

 

Bail Organa

 

Weeteef Cyubee

 

X-Wing Pilot (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Vault Officer (uncredited)

 

Comms. Tech (uncredited)

 

Rebel Tech Artigent (uncredited)

 

General Merrick

 

Admiral Raddus

 

Admiral Raddus (voice)

 

General Dodonna

 

Senator Vaspar

 

Senator Pamlo

 

Darth Vader

 

Darth Vader

 

C-3PO

 

Young Jyn

 

Younger Jyn

 

Sergeant Melshi

 

Corporal Tonc

 

Lieutenant Sefla

 

Two Tubes

 

Tivik

 

General Hurst Romodi

 

Captain Pterro

 

Vaneé

 

Rebel Tech (as Eric Maclennan)

 

Rebel Tech

 

Grizzly Rebel

 

Rebel MP

 

Captain Antilles

 

Blue Three

 

Blue Four

 

Blue Five

 

Red Leader (archive footage)

 

Gold Leader (voice) (archive footage) (as Angus Macinnes)

 

Gold Nine

 

Red Twelve

 

Blue Eight

 

General Ramda

 

Lieutenant Adema

 

Admiral Gorin

 

Lieutenant Casido

 

General Corssin

 

2nd Lieutenant Frobb

 

Pao

 

Corporal Rostock

 

Bistan

 

Shield Gate Officer

 

Imperial Guard Droid

 

Alderaanian Guard

 

Dr. Evazan

 

L-1

 

Jedha Server

 

Jedha Server

 

Hammerhead Captain

 

Blockade Runner Pilot

 

Engineer

 

Engineer

 

Engineer

 

Engineer

 

Engineer

 

Rebel Pilot (uncredited)

 

Death Star Technician #2 (uncredited)

 

Venn'e Cruz (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper / Landing Crew (uncredited)

 

Red Jedha Priest (uncredited)

 

Imperial Officer / Rebel Bridge Crew (uncredited)

 

Rebel Marine (uncredited)

 

Rebel Pilot (uncredited)

 

Rebel Engineer (uncredited)

 

Imperial Technician (uncredited)

 

Imperial Officer / Imperial Tech / Tie Pilot (uncredited)

 

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

 

Jedha resident (uncredited)

 

Imperial Tank Commander (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Private Calfor (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Red Pilgrim (uncredited)

 

Rebel X-wing Pilot (uncredited)

 

Comm. Tech Marina Soldier (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Adjutant to General Draven (uncredited)

 

Private Basteren

 

Kullbee Sperado / Cycyed Ock (uncredited)

 

Death Trooper (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

约翰·诺尔 John Knoll - (story by) and

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - (based on characters created by)

克里斯·韦兹 Chris Weitz - (screenplay) and

加里·威塔 Gary Whitta - (story by)

托尼·吉尔罗伊 Tony Gilroy - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

Simon Emanuel - producer (produced by)

凯瑟琳·肯尼迪 Kathleen Kennedy - producer (produced by)

约翰·诺尔 John Knoll - executive producer

杰森·麦克盖特林 Jason D. McGatlin - executive producer (as Jason Gatlin)

Kiri Zooper - co-producer

爱丽森·希阿墨 Allison Shearmur - producer (produced by)

Finnur Jóhannsson - line producer: Iceland

Toby Hefferman - associate producer

John Swartz - co-producer

Susan Towner - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

格雷格·弗莱瑟 Greig Fraser - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

杰贝兹·奥尔森 Jabez Olssen - (edited by)

John Gilroy - (edited by)

Colin Goudie - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Doug Chiang

尼尔·拉蒙特 Neil Lamont

美术设计 Art Direction by

阿拉斯泰尔·布洛克 Alastair Bullock - supervising art director (as Al Bullock)

加里·汤姆金斯 Gary Tomkins - senior art director

Alex Baily

Robert Cowper - (as Rob Cowper)

Jordana Finkel - (as Jo Finkel)

Lydia Fry

Ashley Lamont

Stuart Rose - senior art director

Helen Xenopoulos

Stephen Swain

Steven Lawrence - (art direction)

Oliver Roberts

服装设计 Costume Design by

David Crossman

Glyn Dillon

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

约翰·诺尔 John Knoll - ILM

Mohen Leo - ILM London

Mike F. Hedayati - Stereo D

Jonathan Cheetham - / visual effects supervisor: Jellyfish Pictures

Luke Dodd

Ivan Kondrup Jensen - Ghost VFX

Nigel Sumner - ILM

Ryan Tudhope - Atomic Fiction

José Manuel Weil - ScanlineVFX

Wayne Brinton

Dave Dalley - ILM Singapore

Craig Hammack - additional visual effects supervisor: ILM SF

Mathieu Raynault - Raynault VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Toby Hefferman - first assistant director

Tom White - key second assistant director

Tarik Afifi - third assistant director: Jordan

Garun Danielsdottir - third assistant director: Iceland

Fraser Fennell-Ball - second assistant director

David Keadell - second assistant director: second unit

Teariki Leonard - third assistant director

Andrew Thomas Mckenzie - assistant director

Adam Morris - first assistant director: second unit

Tamir Naber - third assistant director

Abbie Sheridan - crowd pa

Suzi Wilson - third assistant director: base

Toby Hosking - first assistant director: special unit

Michela Marini - key set pa: second unit

Tom Turner - second unit: third assistant director

西蒙·克莱恩 Simon Crane - second unit director

Clare Glass - base third assistant director: additional photography

Tom Mulberge - second assistant director: action unit

Sarah Mooney - floor second assistant director: Action Unit

Natalie Wright-Cella - assistant director: crowd pa

Phoebe Vale Markham - crowd third assistant director: action unit

Ryan Newberry - third assistant director

Cynthia Ruiz - base assistant director: action unit

Barney Shakespeare - third assistant director: action unit

Andy Madden - second assistant director

John Mahaffie - second unit director

James McGrady - second second assistant director: Maldives

Vanluke Watson - key set production assistant: action unit

声音部门 Sound Department

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - sound designer

Adrian Bell - sound mixer: dailies

Glen Gathard - a.d.r. mixer

David Giles - sound assistant

克里斯托弗·斯卡拉博西奥 Christopher Scarabosio - re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor

马修·伍德 Matthew Wood - supervising sound editor

Hugh Sherlock - first assistant sound: dailies

Dickie Earll - sound assistant: Action Unit, Re-shoots

David Parker - re-recording mixer

Michael Lee Taylor - second boom operator: second unit

Nick Kray - adr mixer

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Rashad Omar - production sound mixer: action unit

Stephen Webster - a.d.r. mixer

Jonathan Borland - sound effects editor (as Jon Borland)

Adam Bourne - assistant adr mixer

Peter Davis - 2nd sound assistant - daily

Danielle Dupre - assistant re-recording mixer

Ryan J. Frias - foley editor (as Ryan Frias)

Gareth John - production sound mixer: re-shoots

Noah Katz - digital support (uncredited) / engineering services (uncredited)

Edgar Meza - IT Support

Paul Paragon - production sound mixer: add photography 2nd unit 'B Cam'

Kimberly Patrick - foley editor

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Ivan Piesh - digital editorial support

Richard Quinn - supervising adr editor (uncredited)

Michael Semanick - additional re-recording mixer

Andy Smit - a.d.r. mixer

James Spencer - dialogue and ADR editor

Trey Turner - assistant dialogue/adr editor (uncredited)

Tony Villaflor - additional re-recording mixer

斯图亚特·威尔逊 Stuart Wilson - production sound mixer

Marco Alicea - audio/video transfer

Ronni Brown - foley artist

Nick Docter - sound intern (as Nicholas Docter)

Coya Elliott - assistant supervising sound editor

Josh Gold - sound effects editor

J.R. Grubbs - sound effects editor

Jim Hok - 1st assistant sound: additional photography, action unit

Doc Kane - ADR Recorded by: Disney Sound, LA

Scott Levine - engineering services

Josh Lowden - Skywalker Sound Executive Staff

Milos Momcilovic - 1st Assistant Sound - Splinter Unit

Steve Morris - Skywalker Sound Executive Staff

Jonathan Null - Skywalker Sound Executive Staff (as Jon Null)

Margie O'Malley - foley artist

Carrie Perry - scheduling

Eva Porter - client services

Frank Rinella - foley mixer

Renee Russo - post production sound accountant

Sam Walsh - assistant adr mixer

Tim White - production sound mixer - splinter unit

Luke Dunn Gielmuda - foley editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Lee Sandales

选角导演 Casting

吉娜·杰 Jina Jay

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Amy Byrne - key makeup artist

Francesca Crowder - hair stylist

Ellie Garratt - hair trainee: dailie

Chloe Grice - makeup artist

Roseanna Larner - hair junior

Jessica Needham - makeup artist

Hannah Ovenden - makeup artist

Katie Pattenden - Hair stylist crowd

Andrew Simonin - key hair stylist

Punam Chhatralia - standby contact lens optician

Richard Glass - contact lens optician

Nadine Mann - daily crowd hairdresser

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens coordinator

Lisa Tomblin - hair designer

Claire Matthews - make-up dailies

Sian Miller - makeup for Forest Whitaker

Emily Rose Connor - hair trainee: crowd daily

Rhiannon Morrell - daily crowd makeup artist

Chloë Pyne - hair trainee: 2nd unit

Julia Wilson - crowd make up supervisor (as Jules Wilson)

Nuria Mbomio - crowd make up artist

Luca Saccuman - hair stylist

Alexis Continente - hair/make-up

David Dorling - crowd hair supervisor

Amy Elliot - crowd make-up artist

Lisa Harris - make-up and hair: dailies

Daniel Lawson Johnston - make-up dailies

Alex Rouse - wigmaker

Magdalena Janusinska-Surma - makeup junior