影片首页 
3 个视频 
27 张图片 
121 位演职员 
125 条影评 
16 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
阿古

阿古

Agu

 
指挥官

指挥官

Commandant

 

Mother

 

Father Friday

 

 

NRC Sergeant

 

Dike

 

Village Constable

 

Ecomod 2nd Lieutenant

 

Little Sister

 

Father

 

Big Brother

 

Pastor

 

Angry Bush Taxi Driver

 

Old Witch Woman

 

Grandfather

 

BBC Host

 

BBC Correspondent

 

Young Girl

 

Paramount Chief (as Ernest Abbequay)

 

Linguist

 

Village Man #1

 

Village Man #2

 

Village Man #3

 

Village Man #4

 

Bush Taxi Driver

 

NRC Boy Soldier

 

Strika

 

Bernard

 

Tribal Boy

 

Ebenezer

 

Rambo

 

Randy

 

Justice

 

Small Boy Unit Solider #1

 

Small Boy Unit Solider #2

 

Small Boy Unit Solider #3

 

Small Boy Unit Solider #4

 

Tripod

 

2nd I-C

 

Griot

 

Hope

 

Chicken Legs

 

Chief Intelligence Officer

 

Preacher

 

NDF Officer #1

 

NDF Officer #2

 

NDF Officer #3

 

Chief Priest

 

Initiator #1

 

Initiator #2

 

NRC Corporal

 

Mother

 

Daughter

 

Radio Operator

 

Charcoal NDF Soldier

 

Coastal NDF Soldier

 

Deputy

 

Supreme Commander Dada Goodblood

 

Old T.A.R. Woman

 

Madame

 

Young Girl #1

 

Young Girl #2

 

Prostitute

 

Amy

编剧 Writer

凯瑞·福永 Cary Joji Fukunaga - (screenplay)

Uzodinma Iweala - (based on the novel by)

制作人 Produced by

Nnamdi Asomugha - executive producer

比尔·本内森 Bill Benenson - executive producer

Daniel Crown - executive producer / producer

Christine Holder - co-executive producer

Mark Holder - executive producer

Amy Kaufman - producer

Riva Marker - producer

Tommee May - executive producer

Peter Pastorelli - executive producer

Elika Portnoy - executive producer

Daniela Taplin Lundberg - producer

Laura Bickford - executive producer

Rebecca Cammarata - associate producer

Todd Courtney - executive producer

Daniel Damah - line producer: Ghana

Fiona Drukenmiller - executive producer

Alish Erman - associate producer

凯瑞·福永 Cary Joji Fukunaga - producer

Kristina Kendall - executive producer

Elizabeth Koch - executive producer

Jai Stefan - co-executive producer

Tony Tagoe - co-producer

Anthony Brandonisio - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

凯瑞·福永 Cary Joji Fukunaga

剪辑 Film Editing

Mikkel E.G. Nielsen

Pete Beaudreau

原创音乐 Original Music

Dan Romer

艺术指导 Production Designer

Inbal Weinberg

美术设计 Art Direction by

Miles Michael

服装设计 Costume Design by

Jenny Eagan

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Karen Heston

Vico Sharabani

Jean-Marc Demmer

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Jon Mallard - first assistant director

Mark C. Stevens - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Josh Berger - assistant re-recording mixer

Martin Czembor - sound re-recording mixer

Ian Gaffney-Rosenfeld - re-recording mix technician

Gavin Hecker - foley editor / foley mixer

Robert Hein - sound effects editor

Ruth Hernandez - adr editor

Scott Jacobs - boom operator

Sylvia Menno - adr editor

Igor Nikolic - foley editor

Bill Orrico - dialogue/adr editor: dialogue editor

David Paterson - sound effects editor

Geoffrey Patterson - sound mixer

Glenfield Payne - supervising sound editor

Jay Peck - foley artist

Noa Vedde - sound utility

Allan Zaleski - sound effects editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Katie Hickman

选角导演 Casting

Harrison Nesbit

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Chris Burgoyne - makeup department head

Kris Kobzina - key makeup artist

Rita Parillo - dept. head hair

Clinton Wayne - prosthetic supply