影片首页 
31 个视频 
429 张图片 
279 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
178 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
星爵

星爵

Peter Quill / Star-Lord

 
卡魔拉

卡魔拉

Gamora

 
德拉克斯

德拉克斯

Drax

 
火箭浣熊(配音)

火箭浣熊(配音)

Rocket (voice)

 
格鲁特宝宝(配音)

格鲁特宝宝(配音)

Baby Groot (voice)

 

 
勇度

勇度

Yondu

 
伊戈

伊戈

Ego

 
星云涅布拉

星云涅布拉

Nebula

 
曼提斯

曼提斯

Mantis

 
阿耶莎

阿耶莎

Ayesha

 

杀冒脸

Taserface

 

克拉格林

Kraglin / On-Set Rocket

 

斯塔卡

Stakar Ogord

 

图立克

Tullk

 

梅瑞蒂斯·奎尔

Meredith Quill

 

Young Peter Quill

 

Watcher Informant

 

Howard the Duck (voice)

 

Charlie-27

 

Aleta Ogord

 

Grandmaster (uncredited)

 

The Form of David Hasselhoff

 

Grandpa Quill

 

Howard's Date (as Molly Quinn)

 

Mainframe (voice) (uncredited)

 

Young Ego Facial Reference

 

Easik Mother

 

Sovereign Pilot

 

Robot Courtesan (uncredited)

 

Narblik

 

Grandpa Quill's Friend

 

Ravager (uncredited)

 

Weak Ravager (uncredited)

 

Kree Monk (uncredited)

 

Alien (uncredited)

 

Lovebot (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian Runner (uncredited)

 

Ravager (uncredited)

 

Krylorian (uncredited)

 

Retch

 

Daisy Kiu (uncredited)

 

Sneeper Madame

 

Gef

 

Man on the Street (uncredited)

 

Sovereign Guard (uncredited)

 

Oblo

 

Brahl

 

Sovereign Chambermaid

 

Huge Guard of the Sovereign Nation (uncredited)

 

Aakon Ravager (uncredited)

 

Humanoid Ravager (uncredited)

 

Martinex

 

Sovereign Admiral

 

Zylak

 

Zylak's Frenemy

 

Huhtar

 

'Down There!'

 

Unseen Ravager

 

Robot Courtesan

 

Robot Courtesan (as Kendra Staub)

 

Robot Courtesan

 

Officer Fitzgibbon

 

Weird Old Man

 

Weird Old Man's Mistress

 

Halfnut

 

Sovereign Leader (uncredited)

 

Cop #2 (uncredited)

 

Ravager #7 (uncredited)

 

Cosmo the Space Dog (uncredited)

 

Humanoid Ravager (uncredited)

 

Uniformed Police on Earth (uncredited)

 

Humanoid Ravager (uncredited)

 

Ego Wife #1 (uncredited)

 

Fighter Pilot (uncredited)

 

Shran - Ravager (uncredited)

 

Ravager (uncredited)

 

Fleeing Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Sneeper Ravager (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

詹姆斯·古恩 James Gunn - (written by)

丹·艾布内特 Dan Abnett - (based on the Marvel comics by) &

安迪·兰尼 Andy Lanning - (based on the Marvel comics by)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (Groot created by) &

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (Groot created by)

Steve Englehart - (Star-lord created by) and

Steve Gan - (Star-lord created by)

Jim Starlin - (Gamora and Drax created by)

拉里·利伯 Larry Lieber - (Groot created by) and

Bill Mantlo - (Rocket Raccoon created by) and

Keith Giffen - (Rocket Raccoon created by)

Steve Gerber - (Howard the Duck created by) and

Val Mayerik - (Howard the Duck created by)

制作人 Produced by

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer (produced by)

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - co-producer

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

Simon Hatt - associate producer

尼古拉斯·科尔达 Nikolas Korda - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

David J. Grant - co-producer

Jonathan Schwartz - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

亨利·布拉汉姆 Henry Braham - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

克雷格·伍德 Craig Wood - (edited by)

弗雷德·拉斯金 Fred Raskin - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

泰勒·贝兹 Tyler Bates - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Scott Chambliss

服装设计 Costume Design by

茱迪安娜·马科夫斯基 Judianna Makovsky

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Townsend

Daniel Macarin - Weta Digital

Edwin Rivera - additional visual effects supervisor

Mike F. Hedayati - Stereo D

Ray McMaster

Patric Roos - Framestore

Matthew Crnich - Sarofsky

Jelmer Boskma - Scanline VFX

Venti Hristova - Cantina Creative

Roland Langschwert - ScanlineVFX Munich

Doug Spilatro

Trent Claus - Lola VFX

Jonathan Fawkner - framestore

Vincent Cirelli - sr visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Kevin Andrew Smith

格雷格·斯蒂尔 Greg Steele - additional visual effects supervisor: Method Studios

Paul Butterworth - Animal Logic

Kirsty Millar - Animal Logic

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - first assistant director

Douglas Plasse - second assistant director

Katy Galow - second second assistant director

Ryan J. Pezdirc - additional second ad

James Edward Tilden - additional second assistant director

Cody Williams - second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Ian Bender - boom operator: second unit

Jorge Del Valle - sound utility: additional

Chris Giles - sound mixer: second unit

Jeffrey A. Humphreys - boom operator

Jason C. Lewis - 2nd boom operator

Lee Orloff - sound mixer

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Christopher Boyes - re-recording mixer

Scott Curtis - foley mixer

Christopher Flick - foley supervisor

Lee Gilmore - sound effects editor

Lora Hirschberg - re-recording mixer

David Husby - sound mixer LA unit

Addison Teague - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Julian Graham - voice over artist

Jacob Riehle - first assistant sound editor

Shelley Roden - foley artist

Greg Crawford - adr mixer

Lisa J. Levine - additional adr supervisor

Carl Rohrs - epk sound mixer

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Brad Semenoff - dialogue / adr editor

Dave Wilson - adr mixer

Jeff King - assistant re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Francis Aitken - engineering services: Skywalker Sound

Kevin Froines - additional mix technician (uncredited)

Katy Wood - dialogue / adr supervisor

Dan Abrams - re-recording engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Dawn Biro - manager: sound: Sound Services

J.R. Grubbs - sound effects editor

Noah Katz - engineering services: Skywalker Sound

James Likowski - foley editor (as Jim Likowski)

Mark Lindauer - re-recording engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Josh Lowden - general manager

Liz Marston - assistant re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound (as Elizabeth Marston)

Steve Morris - head of engineering

Jonathan Null - Head of Production (as Jon Null)

John Roesch - foley artist

Steve Schatz - re-recording mix technician: The Walt Disney Studios

Tony Sereno - additional re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Ryan Stern - re-recording engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Tony Villaflor - assistant re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Andy Winderbaum - re-recording engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Brian Saunders - vice president sound post production

James Wright - dolby consultant

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jay Hart

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Vivian Baker - makeup artist: Mr. Pratt

Mary L. Mastro - hair stylist: Mr. Pratt (as Mary Mastro)

Amber Actaboski - special makeup effects artist

Cary Ayers - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

John Blake - makeup department head

Suzanna Boykin - hair stylist (uncredited)

Laura Dandridge - special makeup effects artist

Benji Dove - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jacqueline Fernandez - makeup artist (uncredited)

André Freitas - makeup artist (uncredited)

Camille Friend - hair department head

Jessie Gambardella - makeup artist (uncredited)

Will Huff - special makeup effects artist

Nesrin Ismail - makeup artist (uncredited)

Sandye Kaye - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Jonah Levy - special makeup effects artist: Legacy FX Artist

Dennis Liddiard - makeup artist: Mr. Russell

Gaby Macias - makeup artist (uncredited)

James MacKinnon - special makeup effects artist

Lindsay McAllister - hair stylist (uncredited)

Myke Michaels - special makeup effects artist

Bart Mixon - special makeup effects artist

Jon Moore - special makeup effects artist: Dave Bautista

Bill Myer - makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Christopher Allen Nelson - special makeup effects artist

Fawn Ortega - makeup artist

Travis Pates - special makeup effects artist

Valerie Patterson - makeup artist (uncredited)

Ashley Pleger - makeup artist (uncredited)

Robin Pritchard - prosthetic make up artist to dave bautista (drax)

Bryan Reynolds - special makeup effects artist

Ren Rohling - special makeup effects artist

Mark James Ross - special makeup effects artist: Legacy sfx

Don Rutherford - makeup artist (uncredited)

Matt Sprunger - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects, Dave Bautista

Cale Thomas - Legacy Effects

Jay Wejebe - assistant makeup department head

Sabrina Wilson - special makeup effects artist

Mi Young - makeup artist (uncredited)

Amanda Bianchi - special makeup effects artist

Michelle Diamantides - hair stylist (uncredited)

Alexei O'Brien - key prosthetics makeup: Legacy Effects (as Alexei O'Brien)

Tina Fabulic - key hair stylist: for Legacy Effects

Bruce Spaulding Fuller - prosthetic painter: Legacy FX

Noel Hernandez - makeup artist (uncredited)

Kevin Kirkpatrick - prosthetic makeup artist: Legacy Effects

Morgon Lindskog - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Hagen Linss - makeup artist (uncredited)

Donna Martin - makeup artist (uncredited)

Clay Martinez - special makeup effects technician: Legacy FX

Ashley McGuire - makeup artist (uncredited)

Teresa Morgan - hair stylist (uncredited)

LuAndra Whitehurst - special makeup effects artist

Tracey L. Miller-Smith - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Jose Mora-Perez - Legacy Effects

Matt Ceckiewicz - special makeup effects artist

Mike Mekash - special makeup effects artist

Devin Shayla Morales - makeup artist (uncredited)

Aida Scuffle - makeup artist (uncredited)

Kate Katz - prosthetic makeup crew: creature effects

Dani Maslaney - makeup artist (uncredited)

Emily Fiora Parks - Legacy Effects

Merry Cammack - makeup effects lab technician

Ralph A. Ochoa - hair stylist (uncredited)

Erica Akin - Legacy Effects

Emily Coughlin - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Justin Faith Ellis - contact lens tech

Kerrin Jackson - special makeup effects artist

Sean Kenney - contact lens tech

Christine Paterson - contact lens painter

Robert Wilson - hair stylist (uncredited)

Victoria Arias - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Selena Evans-Miller - makeup artist (uncredited)

Deborah Rutherford - makeup artist

Matthew Silva - prostethics makeup artist: Legacy Makeup

Jerome Allen - hair stylist

Louisa V. Anthony - key hair stylist (as Louisa Anthony)

Maurice Beaman - hair stylist

Cynthia L. Chapman - background hair supervisor (as Cynthia Chapman)

Kortney Chouinard - assistant makeup artist

Chris Diamantides - Ventilator / makeup artist

Jay Ferrara - hair stylist

Antonio Loza - prosthetic effects mold maker: Legacy Effects

Vera Steimberg Moder - makeup artist: Ms. Saldana (as Vera Steimberg)

Peter Tothpal - hair department head: Los Angeles

Jordan Venetis - assistant makeup artist

Renè Warnes - hair stylist (as Susan Rene Warnes)

Kenneth Calhoun - prosthetic make up supervisor: Legacy Effects (uncredited)

Lance Aldredge - hair stylist

Chris Baer - makeup lab tech

Leay Cangelosi - hair stylist

Jules Holdren - key hair stylist

Daniel McGraw - makeup artist

Brian Sipe - department head: prosthetic makeup, Legacy Effects

Dawn Turner - hair stylist

Jennifer Wilson - hair stylist