影片首页 
40 个视频 
278 张图片 
155 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
142 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
马克·沃特尼

马克·沃特尼

Mark Watney

 
飞船指挥官梅丽莎·刘易斯

飞船指挥官梅丽莎·刘易斯

 
美国航天局局长泰迪·桑德斯

美国航天局局长泰迪·桑德斯

 
火星任务总指挥文卡特·卡波尔

火星任务总指挥文卡特·卡波尔

 

 
赫尔墨斯号飞行指挥米切·亨德森

赫尔墨斯号飞行指挥米切·亨德森

 
媒体主管安妮·蒙特罗斯

媒体主管安妮·蒙特罗斯

 
贝斯·约翰森

贝斯·约翰森

Beth Johanssen

 
阿莱克斯·沃格尔

阿莱克斯·沃格尔

Alex Vogel

 
里克·马丁内兹

里克·马丁内兹

Rick Martinez

 
克里斯·贝克

克里斯·贝克

Chris Beck

 
明迪·帕克

明迪·帕克

Mindy Park

 
轨道动力学家里奇·普尔内尔

轨道动力学家里奇·普尔内尔

 
中国航天局副局长朱涛

中国航天局副局长朱涛

 
中国航天局局长 郭明

中国航天局局长 郭明

 

Bruce Ng

 

Ryoko

 

Brendan Hatch

 

Reporter 3 (as Lili Bordan)

 

Police Woman (uncredited)

 

Reporter 1 (as Nikolett Barabás)

 

Reporter 2

 

Guidance

 

Timer Controller

 

Comms

 

Jack

 

JPL Pathfinder Team

 

Tim Grimes

 

Pathfinder Developer (uncredited)

 

Telemetry

 

NASA Staff Member (uncredited)

 

JPL Store Man

 

Robert Lewis

 

Launch Control (as Szonja Oroszlan)

 

NASA Staff Member (uncredited)

 

CNN Reporter

 

Vincent's Secretary

 

NASA Staff Member (uncredited)

 

JPL White Room Worker

 

NASA Break Room Worker

 

NASA Psychologist (uncredited)

 

Mike Watkins

 

U.S. President

 

Chinese Flight Director

 

Wen Jiang

 

Satcon

 

Launcher Interface

 

Vogel's Wife (as Nora Hörich)

 

Marissa Martinez

 

Chinese Translator

 

Ming's Secretary

 

JPL White Room Worker

 

JPL Pathfinder Team

 

Capcom (as Greg De Cuir Jr.)

 

JPL Pathfinder Team

 

JPL Pathfinder Team

 

Adam (uncredited)

 

NASA Staff Member (uncredited)

 

JPL Worker (uncredited)

 

NASA Staff Member (uncredited)

 

Male Press (uncredited)

 

Photographer (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

德鲁·高达 Drew Goddard - (screenplay)

安迪·威尔 Andy Weir - (book)

制作人 Produced by

马克·哈夫曼 Mark Huffam - producer

西蒙·金伯格 Simon Kinberg - producer

迈克尔·谢弗 Michael Schaefer - producer

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott - producer

Aditya Sood - producer

Howard Ellis - line producer: Hungary

德鲁·高达 Drew Goddard - executive producer

Adam Goodman - line producer: Hungary

Teresa Kelly - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

达瑞兹·沃斯基 Dariusz Wolski

剪辑 Film Editing

Pietro Scalia

艺术指导 Production Designer

阿瑟·马克斯 Arthur Max

美术设计 Art Direction by

Marc Homes - supervising art director

Samy Keilani - co-art director

Robert Cowper

Mónika Esztán

László Rajk

Phil Simms

Stefan Speth

Matt Wynne

Jason Knox-Johnston

服装设计 Costume Design by

Janty Yates

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

莎拉·班尼特 Sara Bennett - Milk Visual Effects

理查德·斯坦默斯 Richard Stammers

Justin Cornish - Atomic Arts

Brooke Lyndon-Stanford - Atomic Arts

Tim Ledbury - MPC

Mohen Leo - ILM London

安德斯·朗格兰斯 Anders Langlands - MPC

克里斯·劳伦斯 Chris Lawrence - Framestore

Adam McInnes - The Senate VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tarik Afifi - floor second assistant director

Roisin El Cherif - trainee assistant director

Sarah Hood - key second assistant director

Raymond Kirk - first assistant director

Bogi Móricz - second assistant director

Nick Thomas - second second assistant director

Tamás Vass - second assistant director: additional photography

Hannah Quinn - first assistant director: additional photography

Béla Bagota - second assistant director: second unit

Judit Bánházi - set assistant director: second unit

Gábor Gajdos - first assistant director: second unit

Vera Janisch - assistant director

Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó - set assistant director: second unit

Mihaly Magenheim - set assistant director: second unit

Márton Katona - set production assistant: additional photography

声音部门 Sound Department

Hugo Adams - foley supervisor

Dafydd Archard - additional sound re-recording mixer

Ben Chick - foley recordist

Michael Fentum - sound designer

Judah Getz - adr mixer

James Harrison - sound effects editor

Andrea King - foley artist

Attila Kohári - first assistant sound: second unit

Ferenc Lukacs - adr recordist

保罗·马西 Paul Massey - sound re-recording mixer

Tim Maxwell - sound recordist

Benjamin McCulloch - a.d.r. recordist

Adam Mendez - Foley mixer

György Mihályi - second assistant sound

György Mohai - communication system engineer

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Bence Németh - second assistant sound: second unit

György Rajna - playback system engineer / sound mixer: second unit

麦克·鲁斯 Mac Ruth - production sound mixer

Szabolcs Stella - first assistant sound

Jack Stew - foley artist

Tamás Székely - playback system engineer

奥利弗·塔尔尼 Oliver Tarney - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Rachael Tate - dialogue & adr supervisor

马克·泰勒 Mark Taylor - re-recording mixer / sound effects editor

Balazs Varga - second assistant sound

Max Walsh - sound mix technician

Mark Sheffield - international versions (uncredited)

选角导演 Casting

Carmen Cuba

Nina Gold

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Rita Balla - makeup artist

Csilla Blake-Horváth - hair supervisor: HU

Jana Carboni - key makeup artist

Móni Csomós - makeup artist (as Mónika Csomós)

Tina Earnshaw - make up and hair designer

Jennifer Harling - hair colorist

Dóra Horváth Kertai - daily makeup artist

Ildikó Makk - hair stylist (as Ildi Makk)

Charlotte Mileham - hair and make up junior

Gabriella Németh - hair stylist

Iván Pohárnok - special makeup effects artist

Alex Rouse - wig maker

Maralyn Sherman - chief hair stylist

Emma Slater - make-up artist: Elements Shoot (as Emma Slater)