影片首页 
69 个视频 
820 张图片 
309 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
379 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
托尼·斯塔克 / 钢铁侠

托尼·斯塔克 / 钢铁侠

 
史蒂夫·罗杰斯 / 美国队长

史蒂夫·罗杰斯 / 美国队长

 
雷神

雷神

Thor

 
灭霸

灭霸

Thanos

 
绿巨人

绿巨人

Bruce Banner / Hulk

 
奇异博士

奇异博士

Doctor Strange

 
彼得·帕克 / 蜘蛛侠

彼得·帕克 / 蜘蛛侠

 
娜塔莎·罗曼诺夫 / 黑寡妇

娜塔莎·罗曼诺夫 / 黑寡妇

 
黑豹

黑豹

T'Challa / Black Panther

 
巴基·巴恩斯 / 冬兵

巴基·巴恩斯 / 冬兵

 
旺达·马克西莫夫 / 红女巫

旺达·马克西莫夫 / 红女巫

 
幻视

幻视

Vision

 
星爵

星爵

Peter Quill / Star-Lord

 
卡魔拉

卡魔拉

Gamora

 

 
火箭

火箭

Rocket (voice)

 
格鲁特

格鲁特

Groot (voice)

 
德拉克斯

德拉克斯

Drax

 
星云

星云

Nebula

 
螳螂女

螳螂女

Mantis

 
洛基

洛基

Loki

 
猎鹰

猎鹰

Sam Wilson / Falcon

 
战争机器

战争机器

James Rhodes / War Machine

 
王

Wong

 
苏睿公主

苏睿公主

Shuri

 

奥科耶

Okoye

 

矮人王艾崔

Eitri

 

收藏者

The Collector

 

幼年卡魔拉

Young Gamora

 

阿尤

Ayo

 

尼克·弗瑞

Nick Fury (uncredited)

 

火箭浣熊(动作捕捉)

 

格鲁特(动作捕捉)

Cull Obsidian / On-Set Groot

 

小辣椒

Pepper Potts

 

人猿姆巴库

M'Baku

 

AI秘书"周五"

Voice of Friday (voice)

 

海姆达尔

Heimdall

 

乌木喉

Ebony Maw

 

暗夜比邻星

Proxima Midnight

 

亡刃将军

Corvus Glaive (as Michael Shaw)

 

国务卿

Secretary of State Thaddeus Ross

 

校车司机

Bus Driver

 

特工希尔

Maria Hill (uncredited)

 

奈德

Ned

 

红骷髅

Red Skull (Stonekeeper)

 

Jack Rollins (uncredited)

 

Sally

 

Mourner (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Taxi Cab Driver (uncredited)

 

Cindy

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

NYC Maintenance (uncredited)

 

Drill Sergeant (uncredited)

 

Construction worker (uncredited)

 

Merchant (uncredited)

 

New York Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Construction Worker (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

NYPD (uncredited)

 

NYPD (uncredited)

 

National Guard (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian / Phil (uncredited)

 

Business Worker (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian #2

 

Jabari Warrior (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian #1

 

Tiny

 

Wounded Business Man (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Citizen (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

On-Set Proxima Midnight

 

Gamora's Mother

 

Secretary Ross' Aide

 

Secretary Ross' Aide

 

Doctor Strange Double

 

Thanos Reader

 

Teenage Groot Reader

 

Scottish News (STV) Reporter

 

Dora Milaje (uncredited)

 

Coffee Shop Employee (uncredited)

 

Zen-Whoberi Elder (uncredited)

 

Patron in Vehicle (uncredited)

 

Medical Assistant (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Dora Milaje (uncredited)

 

Boy on Bus (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

New York Pedestrian (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (Groot created by)

克里斯托弗·马库斯 Christopher Markus - (screenplay by) &

斯蒂芬·麦克菲利 Stephen McFeely - (screenplay by)

Jim Starlin - (Thanos, Gamora and Drax created by)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (Groot created by) and

乔·西蒙 Joe Simon - (Captain America created by) and

Steve Gan - (Star-Lord created by)

Bill Mantlo - (Rocket Raccoon created by) and

Keith Giffen - (Rocket Raccoon created by)

拉里·利伯 Larry Lieber - (Groot created by) and

Steve Englehart - (Mantis created by) and

唐·赫克 Don Heck - (Mantis created by)

制作人 Produced by

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

Mitchell Bell - co-producer

Ari Costa - associate producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

乔恩·费儒 Jon Favreau - executive producer

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Michael Grillo - executive producer

詹姆斯·古恩 James Gunn - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Nicholas Simon - line producer: philippines

Trinh Tran - executive producer

JoAnn Perritano - associate producer

Jen Underdahl - associate producer

Edu Sallouti - BPS line producer: Brazil

摄影 Cinematography

特伦特·欧派洛克 Trent Opaloch - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

杰弗里·福特 Jeffrey Ford - (edited by)

Matthew Schmidt - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

亚伦·史维斯查 Alan Silvestri - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Charles Wood

服装设计 Costume Design by

茱迪安娜·马科夫斯基 Judianna Makovsky

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

丹·迪利奥 Dan Deleeuw

罗素·厄尔 Russell Earl - ILM

Swen Gillberg - additional

Andrew Morley - Cinesite

格雷格·斯蒂尔 Greg Steele - Method Studios

杰米·哈雷 Jamie Hallett - capital T

Mark O. Forker - additional visual effects supervisor: second unit

Varun Hadkar

Doug Spilatro

Matt Aitken - Weta Digital

Jeff Capogreco

Trent Claus - Lola VFX

Kelly Port

Vishal Mehta - build[CHN]

Laurie Pellard

Patric Roos - framestore

Oliver Schulz - RISE Visual Effects Studios

Dan Snape - ILM

Charles Tait

Immanuel Morris - lead visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Chris Castaldi - first assistant director

Simon Downes - co-second assistant director: uk

Dan John - key second assistant director: uk

Mark Johnstone - crowd third assistant director: uk

Andrea Redder - additional second assistant director: second unit

Mark Rossi - third assistant director: uk

David Sardi - first assistant director: second unit

Naomi Fenton - crowd assistant director: uk

James McGrady - second second assistant director: second unit

Alex McKay - third assistant director: uk

Brandon Folsom - additional second assistant director: second unit

Ryan Brunner - additional second assistant director: second unit

Katy Galow - second second assistant director

Jeff Okabayashi - second assistant director

Michael Saunders - second second assistant director

James Edward Tilden - staff additional second assistant director

Jonathan Gajewski - assistant director

Justin Gajewski - assistant director

Van McInish - production assistant

Joann Connolly - add'l 2nd assistant director: 2nd unit

Paul Schneider - second assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Jeff Alex Thomas - sound utility: day-player

Tyler Blythe - sound utility

Akira Fukasawa - additional sound utility: day-player

Nia Hansen - sound designer

Christian Joyce - sound mixer: 2nd unit UK

Elizabeth King - sound utility: 2nd unit UK

Shannon Mills - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Kate Morath - boom operator: 2nd unit UK

John Pritchett - sound mixer

David M. Roberts - boom operator

David Farmer - sound designer

Daniel Laurie - supervising sound editor

Chad Audino - sound utility: second unit

Benjamin Farthing - boom operator: second unit

Charles German - boom op-second unit / sound mixer: second unit

Bud Raymond - sound mixer: second unit

Serena Reichenbaugh - sound mixer: second unit (as Serena Reichenbaugh)

Matt Aston - boom operator: Motion Capture / sound mixer: second unit

Ian Bender - splinter unit: boom operator

Samson Neslund - sound effects editor

Aaron Byrnes - sound utility: day player

Greg Crawford - adr mixer: Atlanta

Scott Curtis - foley mixer

Christopher Flick - foley editor

Ryan J. Frias - dialogue editor

Tom Johnson - Re-Recording Mixer

Nick Kray - adr mixer

Mark Lindauer - re-recording stage engineer

Will Loftin - boom operator: second unit

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Steve Orlando - sound effects editor

Juan Peralta - Re-Recording Mixer

Jacob Riehle - foley editor

Shelley Roden - foley artist

John Roesch - foley artist

Robert Vardaros - boom operator: day player

Allen Lee Williams III - a.d.r. boom operator

Michael Wynne - additional sound mixer

Vic Kaspar - adr mixer

Adam Mendez - ADR mixer

David Peifer - digital editorial support

Carrie Perry - Scheduling

Arjun Banga - sound mixer: splinter unit

Vincent Cosson - adr mixer

Nick Ray Harris - boom operator: Motion Capture

Tyler Newhouse - adr recordist

Marcus Petruska - boom operator: second unit / boom operator: splinter unit

Todd O. Russell - boom operator: splinter unit

Brad Semenoff - dialogue/adr editor

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer: New York

Jeff Gersh - adr mixer

Josh Gold - sound effects editor

Scott Hinkley - additional re-recording mixer

Noah Katz - digital editorial support

Brian Long - engineering services

Anele Morris - looping artist/adr

Christopher Mills - additional sound mixer: second unit/Mocap/ADR

Mark Wilkening - additional adr mixer

Tukise Mogoje - adr voice over

Daniela Pontoriero - post production sound accountant

布景师 Set Decoration by

莱斯利·A·珀普 Leslie A. Pope

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jennifer Bell - Hair Stylist for Robert Downey Jr.

Mary Castor - makeup artist

Nancy Cummings - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Laura Dandridge - special makeup effects artist

Michelle Diamantides - key hair stylist

Benji Dove - makeup artist

Mike Elizalde - makeup effects consultant: Vision

Jonah Levy - special makeup effects artist: "Vision" Stunt Double

Mary L. Mastro - hairstylist chris pratt

Donald McInnes - personal hair & make up for Benedict Cumberbatch

Bart Mixon - special makeup effects artist: Vision

Christopher Allen Nelson - special makeup effects artist

Valerie Patterson - makeup artist

Pierre Olivier Persin - special makeup effects artist: UK

Robin Pritchard - special makeup effects artist

Janine Rath - hair department head

Aida Scuffle - makeup artist

Matthew Silva - makeup artist

Matt Sprunger - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects, Dave Bautista

Peter Tothpal - hairstylist zoe saldana

Robert Wilson - hair stylist: Legacy effects

André Freitas - special makeup effects artist

Bruce Spaulding Fuller - special makeup effects artist

Douglas Noe - personal makeup artist: Mr. Hiddleston

Mark James Ross - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Deborah Rutherford - make-up department head: second unit

Luca Vannella - personal hair stylist: Chris Hemsworth, Tom Hiddleston and Mark Ruffalo

Vivian Baker - personal makeup designer and artist for chris pratt

Chris Diamantides - makeup artist

Jay Ferrara - hair stylist

Sian Richards - personal makeup designer and artist for chadwick boseman

Ashley McGuire - makeup artist

Melizah Anguiano - hair stylist

Jared Bowen - additional makeup artist

Emily Coughlin - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Tonya Cryer - additional hairstylist day player / hair stylist day player

杰克·加伯 Jake Garber - make up artist for Samuel L. Jackson

Tim Hays - special makeup effects artist

Ann-Maree Hurley - makeup artist

Devin Shayla Morales - makeup artist

Ashley Pleger - makeup artist

Renee Ramos - hair stylist

Tracy Salazar - additional makeup artist

Mollie Siegel - makeup artist

Brian Sipe - department head: prosthetic makeup, legacy effects

Briky Stone - makeup artist

Linda Traxler - hair stylist

Clinton Wayne - special makeup effects artist: legacy fx

Candace Wessinger - hairstylist: additional

LuAndra Whitehurst - special makeup effects artist

Kela Wong - personal makeup artist for Mrs Rene Russo

Connor McCullagh - key makeup artist

Matteo Silvi - personal make up to mr. hemsworth

Forrest Hill - makeup artist

Cassie Russek - legacy effects

John Tarro - hair stylist

Michelle Ceglia - key hair stylist: Legacy Effects

Hagen Linss - makeup artist

Tracey L. Miller-Smith - makeup artist

Joseph Negrete - hair stylist

Clint Zoccoli - key makeup artist

Emily Fiora Parks - Legacy Effects

Kelly Zak - Legacy Effects On-Set Coordinator