影片首页 
69 个视频 
985 张图片 
394 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
390 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
托尼·斯塔克 / 钢铁侠

托尼·斯塔克 / 钢铁侠

 
史蒂夫·罗杰斯 / 美国队长

史蒂夫·罗杰斯 / 美国队长

 
雷神

雷神

Thor

 
灭霸

灭霸

Thanos

 
绿巨人

绿巨人

Bruce Banner / Hulk

 
奇异博士

奇异博士

Doctor Strange

 
彼得·帕克 / 蜘蛛侠

彼得·帕克 / 蜘蛛侠

 
娜塔莎·罗曼诺夫 / 黑寡妇

娜塔莎·罗曼诺夫 / 黑寡妇

 
黑豹

黑豹

T'Challa / Black Panther

 
巴基·巴恩斯 / 冬兵

巴基·巴恩斯 / 冬兵

 
旺达·马克西莫夫 / 红女巫

旺达·马克西莫夫 / 红女巫

 
幻视

幻视

Vision

 
星爵

星爵

Peter Quill / Star-Lord

 
卡魔拉

卡魔拉

Gamora

 

 
火箭

火箭

Rocket

 
格鲁特

格鲁特

Groot

 
德拉克斯

德拉克斯

Drax

 
星云

星云

Nebula

 
螳螂女

螳螂女

Mantis

 
洛基

洛基

Loki

 
猎鹰

猎鹰

Sam Wilson / Falcon

 
战争机器

战争机器

James Rhodes / War Machine

 
王

Wong

 
苏睿公主

苏睿公主

Shuri

 

奥科耶

Okoye

 

矮人王艾崔

Eitri

 

收藏者

The Collector

 

幼年卡魔拉

Young Gamora

 

阿尤

Ayo

 

尼克·弗瑞

Nick Fury

 

火箭浣熊(动作捕捉)

 

格鲁特(动作捕捉)

Cull Obsidian / On-Set Groot

 

小辣椒

Pepper Potts

 

人猿姆巴库

M'Baku

 

AI秘书"周五"

Voice of Friday (voice)

 

海姆达尔

Heimdall

 

乌木喉

Ebony Maw

 

暗夜比邻星

Proxima Midnight

 

亡刃将军

Corvus Glaive

 

国务卿

Secretary of State Thaddeus Ross

 

校车司机

Bus Driver

 

特工希尔

Maria Hill

 

奈德

Ned

 

红骷髅

Red Skull (Stonekeeper)

 

Jack Rollins (uncredited)

 

Sally

 

Mourner (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Taxi Cab Driver (uncredited)

 

Cindy

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

NYC Maintenance (uncredited)

 

Drill Sergeant (uncredited)

 

Construction worker (uncredited)

 

Merchant (uncredited)

 

New York Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Construction Worker (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

NYPD (uncredited)

 

NYPD (uncredited)

 

National Guard (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian / Phil (uncredited)

 

Business Worker (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian #2

 

Jabari Warrior (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian #1

 

Tiny

 

Wounded Business Man (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Citizen (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

On-Set Proxima Midnight

 

Gamora's Mother

 

Secretary Ross' Aide

 

Secretary Ross' Aide

 

Doctor Strange Double

 

Thanos Reader

 

Teenage Groot Reader

 

Scottish News (STV) Reporter

 

Dora Milaje

 

Coffee Shop Employee (uncredited)

 

Zen-Whoberi Elder (uncredited)

 

Patron in Vehicle (uncredited)

 

Medical Assistant (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Dora Milaje

 

Boy on Bus (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

New York Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Asgardian Distress Call

编剧 Writer

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (Groot created by)

克里斯托弗·马库斯 Christopher Markus - (screenplay by) &

斯蒂芬·麦克菲利 Stephen McFeely - (screenplay by)

Jim Starlin - (story "Infinity Gauntlet") (uncredited)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (Groot created by) and

乔·西蒙 Joe Simon - (Captain America created by) and

Steve Gan - (Star-Lord created by)

Bill Mantlo - (Rocket Raccoon created by) and

Keith Giffen - (Rocket Raccoon created by)

拉里·利伯 Larry Lieber - (Groot created by) and

Steve Englehart - (Mantis created by) and

唐·赫克 Don Heck - (Mantis created by)

制作人 Produced by

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

Mitchell Bell - co-producer (as Mitch Bell)

Ari Costa - associate producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

乔恩·费儒 Jon Favreau - executive producer

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Michael Grillo - executive producer

詹姆斯·古恩 James Gunn - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Nicholas Simon - line producer: Indochina

Trinh Tran - executive producer

JoAnn Perritano - associate producer

Jen Underdahl - associate producer

Edu Sallouti - line producer: BPS, Brazil (as Eduardo Sallouti)

摄影 Cinematography

特伦特·欧派洛克 Trent Opaloch - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

杰弗里·福特 Jeffrey Ford - (edited by)

Matthew Schmidt - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

亚伦·史维斯查 Alan Silvestri - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Charles Wood

服装设计 Costume Design by

茱迪安娜·马科夫斯基 Judianna Makovsky

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

丹·迪利奥 Dan Deleeuw

罗素·厄尔 Russell Earl - ILM

Swen Gillberg - additional

Andrew Morley - Cinesite

格雷格·斯蒂尔 Greg Steele - Method Studios

杰米·哈雷 Jamie Hallett - capital T

Mark O. Forker - additional visual effects supervisor: second unit

Varun Hadkar

Doug Spilatro

Matt Aitken - Weta Digital

Jeff Capogreco

Trent Claus - Lola VFX

凯利·波特 Kelly Port

Vishal Mehta - build[CHN]

Laurie Pellard

Patric Roos - framestore

Oliver Schulz - RISE Visual Effects Studios

Dan Snape - ILM

Charles Tait

Immanuel Morris - lead visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds

Kaustubh Athavale

Josh Dagg - for exceptional minds [us]

Megan Flood - Exceptional Minds

Rohit Prakash Gujar

Stephen Lawes - Cantina Creative

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Chris Castaldi - first assistant director

Simon Downes - second assistant director: UK

Dan John - key second assistant director: uk

Mark Johnstone - crowd third assistant director: uk

Andrea Redder - additional second assistant director: second unit

Mark Rossi - third assistant director: uk

David Sardi - first assistant director: second unit

Naomi Fenton - crowd assistant director: uk

James McGrady - second second assistant director: second unit

Alex McKay - third assistant director: uk

Brandon Folsom - additional second assistant director: second unit

Ryan Brunner - additional second assistant director: second unit

Katy Galow - second second assistant director

Jeff Okabayashi - second assistant director

Michael Saunders - second second assistant director

James Edward Tilden - staff additional second assistant director

Jonathan Gajewski - assistant director

Justin Gajewski - assistant director

Van McInish - production assistant

Joann Connolly - add'l 2nd assistant director: 2nd unit

Paul Schneider - second assistant director: second unit

Matt Haggerty - Key 2nd Assistant Director

萨姆·哈格里夫 Sam Hargrave - additional second unit director

亚历山大·维特 Alexander Witt - second unit director

声音部门 Sound Department

Jeff Alex Thomas - sound utility: day-player

Tyler Blythe - sound utility

Akira Fukasawa - additional sound utility: day-player

Nia Hansen - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Christian Joyce - sound mixer: 2nd unit UK

Elizabeth King - sound utility: 2nd unit UK

Shannon Mills - sound designer (uncredited)

Kate Morath - boom operator: 2nd unit UK

John Pritchett - sound mixer

David M. Roberts - boom operator

David Farmer - sound designer

Daniel Laurie - supervising sound editor

Chad Audino - sound utility: second unit

Benjamin Farthing - boom operator: second unit

Charles German - boom op-second unit / sound mixer: second unit

Bud Raymond - sound mixer: second unit

Serena Reichenbaugh - sound mixer: second unit (as Serena Reichenbaugh)

Matt Aston - boom operator: Motion Capture / sound mixer: second unit

Ian Bender - splinter unit: boom operator

Samson Neslund - sound effects editor

Aaron Byrnes - sound utility: day player

Greg Crawford - adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited)

Scott Curtis - foley mixer

Christopher Flick - foley editor

Ryan J. Frias - Dialogue/ADR Editor (as Ryan Frias)

Tom Johnson - Re-Recording Mixer

Nick Kray - adr mixer (uncredited)

Mark Lindauer - Re-Recording Engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Will Loftin - boom operator: second unit

Dan O'Connell - foley artist (uncredited)

Steve Orlando - sound effects editor

Juan Peralta - Re-Recording Mixer

Jacob Riehle - foley editor

Shelley Roden - foley artist

John Roesch - foley artist

Robert Vardaros - boom operator: day player

Allen Lee Williams III - a.d.r. boom operator

Michael Wynne - additional sound mixer

Vic Kaspar - adr mixer (uncredited)

Adam Mendez - adr mixer (uncredited)

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Carrie Perry - Scheduling

Arjun Banga - sound mixer: splinter unit

Vincent Cosson - adr mixer (uncredited)

Nick Ray Harris - boom operator: Motion Capture

Tyler Newhouse - adr recordist (uncredited)

Marcus Petruska - boom operator: second unit / boom operator: splinter unit

Todd O. Russell - boom operator: splinter unit

Brad Semenoff - Dialogue/ADR Editor

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer: New York (uncredited)

Jeff Gersh - adr mixer

Josh Gold - sound effects editor

Scott Hinkley - Additional Re-Recording Mixer: The Walt Disney Studios

Noah Katz - digital editorial support

Brian Long - engineering services

Anele Morris - looping artist/adr

Christopher Mills - additional sound mixer: second unit/Mocap/ADR

Mark Wilkening - additional adr mixer (uncredited)

Tukise Mogoje - adr voice over

Daniela Pontoriero - Post-Production Sound Accountant

Dan Abrams - Re-Recording Engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Marco Alicea - assistant sound editor

Dawn Biro - sound services manager: Walt Disney Studios

Jamie Branquinho - assistant supervising sound editor

Jeanette Browning - adr recordist (as Jeannette Browning)

Danielle Dupre - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Dusty Fields - sound utility: second unit

Doc Kane - adr mixer

Mark Lombard - I.T. Engineer

Josh Lowden - general manager

Liz Marston - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Steve Morris - Head of Engineering

Alyssa Nevarez - sound apprentice

Jonathan Null - Head of Production (as Jon Null)

Greg Ortiz - DVD Commentary mixer

Douglas Parker - Re-Recording Mix Technician: The Walt Disney Studios

Kimberly Patrick - foley editor

Mike Peters - Post-Production Finance Manager

Eva Porter - client services

Carl Rohrs - epk sound mixer

Brian Saunders - vp sound post production: Walt Disney Studios

Ryan Stern - Re-Recording Engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Tony Villaflor - Additional Re-Recording Mixer

Andy Winderbaum - Re-Recording Engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

James Wright - dolby consultant

John T. Cucci - foley artist (uncredited)

Georgia Mae - sound intern (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

莱斯利·A·珀普 Leslie A. Pope

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn - (as Sarah Halley Finn)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jennifer Bell - hair stylist: Mr. Downey

Mary Castor - makeup artist (uncredited)

Nancy Cummings - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Laura Dandridge - special makeup effects artist

Michelle Diamantides - key hair stylist

Benji Dove - makeup artist (uncredited)

Mike Elizalde - makeup effects consultant: Vision

Jonah Levy - special makeup effects artist: "Vision" Stunt Double

Mary L. Mastro - hair stylist: Mr. Pratt (as Mary Mastro)

Donald McInnes - hair stylist: Mr. Cumberbatch

Bart Mixon - makeup artist: Mr. Bettany (as Bart J. Mixon) / special makeup effects artist: Vision

Christopher Allen Nelson - special makeup effects artist

Valerie Patterson - makeup artist (uncredited)

Pierre Olivier Persin - special makeup effects artist: UK

Robin Pritchard - special makeup effects artist

Janine Rath - hair department head (as Janine Thompson)

Aida Scuffle - makeup artist (uncredited)

Matthew Silva - makeup artist (uncredited)

Matt Sprunger - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects, Dave Bautista

Peter Tothpal - hair stylist: Ms. Saldana

Robert Wilson - hair stylist: Legacy effects

André Freitas - special makeup effects artist

Bruce Spaulding Fuller - special makeup effects artist

Douglas Noe - makeup artist: Mr. Hiddleston

Mark James Ross - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Deborah Rutherford - makeup department head: second unit

Luca Vannella - hair stylist: Mr. Hemsworth/Mr. Ruffalo

Vivian Baker - makeup artist: Mr. Pratt

Chris Diamantides - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jay Ferrara - hair stylist (uncredited)

Sian Richards - makeup artist: Mr. Boseman

Ashley McGuire - makeup artist (uncredited)

Melizah Anguiano - hair stylist (uncredited)

Jared Bowen - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Emily Coughlin - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Tonya Cryer - hair stylist: day player (uncredited)

杰克·加伯 Jake Garber - makeup artist: Mr. Jackson (uncredited)

Tim Hays - special makeup effects artist

Ann-Maree Hurley - makeup artist (uncredited)

Devin Shayla Morales - makeup artist (uncredited)

Ashley Pleger - makeup artist (uncredited)

Renee Ramos - hair stylist (uncredited)

Tracy Salazar - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Mollie Siegel - makeup artist (uncredited)

Brian Sipe - prosthetic makeup department head: Legacy Effects

Briky Stone - makeup artist (uncredited)

Linda Traxler - hair stylist (uncredited)

Clinton Wayne - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Candace Wessinger - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

LuAndra Whitehurst - special makeup effects artist

Kela Wong - personal makeup artist for Mrs Rene Russo

Connor McCullagh - key makeup artist

Matteo Silvi - makeup artist: Mr. Hemsworth

Forrest Hill - makeup artist (uncredited)

Cassie Russek - legacy effects

John Tarro - hair stylist (uncredited)

Michelle Ceglia - key hair stylist: Legacy Effects

Hagen Linss - makeup artist (uncredited)

Tracey L. Miller-Smith - makeup artist (uncredited)

Joseph Negrete - hair stylist (uncredited)

Clint Zoccoli - key makeup artist

Emily Fiora Parks - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Kelly Zak - special makeup effects coordinator: Legacy Effects

Louisa V. Anthony - hair stylist

Karen Bartek - hair stylist

Kristin Berge - hair stylist: Mr. Evans (as Kristin Berge-Wahl)

John Blake - makeup department head

Margot Boccia - makeup artist: Ms. Paltrow

Carlton Coleman - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Sheila Cyphers-Leake - key hair stylist: second unit (as Shelia Johnson-Cyphers)

Deborah La Mia Denaver - makeup artist: Ms. Johansson

Deidra Dixon - hair stylist: Mr. Boseman

Addison Foreman - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Mark Garbarino - special makeup effects artist

Will Huff - makeup artist: Ms. Saldana

Michelle Johnson - hair department head: New York

Dennis Liddiard - key makeup artist

Vincenzo Mastrantonio - makeup artist: Mr. Hemsworth

Louise McCarthy - makeup department head: New York

Vera Steimberg Moder - makeup artist: Ms. Saldana (as Vera Steimberg)

Jon Moore - prosthetic makeup artist

Barbara Olvera - hair stylist: Ms. Johansson

Raissa Patton - hair stylist: Legacy FX

Victor Paz - barber (as Victor Joel Paz)

Quan Pierce - hair stylist: Mr. Cheadle

Francisco X. Pérez - key makeup artist (as Francisco Perez)

Anna Quinn - hair stylist

Susan Ransom - makeup artist: Mr. Evans

Don Rutherford - key makeup artist: second unit

Yvette Stone - hair department head: second unit

Linda Whang - makeup artist: Mr. Cheadle

Sabrina Wilson - special makeup effects artist

Suzanna Boykin - hair stylist (uncredited)

Jennifer Hodges - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Lindsay McAllister - hair stylist: stunts (uncredited)

Antoinia Pratt - hair stylist (uncredited)

Kristen Saia - hair stylist (uncredited)

Keitric Starks - makeup artist (uncredited)