影片首页 
19 个视频 
282 张图片 
308 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
177 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
黑豹/特查拉

黑豹/特查拉

T'Challa / Black Panther

 
娜吉雅

娜吉雅

Nakia

 
埃里克/杀人魔头

埃里克/杀人魔头

Erik Killmonger

 
罗斯探员

罗斯探员

Everett K. Ross

 
苏睿公主

苏睿公主

Shuri

 
尤利西斯·克劳

尤利西斯·克劳

Ulysses Klaue

 

 
拉曼达皇后

拉曼达皇后

Ramonda

 
奥克耶

奥克耶

Okoye

 
姆巴库

姆巴库

M'Baku

 
瓦卡比

瓦卡比

W'Kabi

 
祖厉

祖厉

Zuri

 

阿由

Ayo

 

国王特查卡

T'Chaka

 

少年特查卡

Young T'Chaka

 

少年祖厉

James / Young Zuri

 

尼布乔

N'Jobu

 

赌场顾客

Thirsty Gambler

 

巴基

Bucky Barnes (uncredited)

 

Dora Milaje (1992)

 

River Tribe Elder

 

Militant Leader

 

Young Oakland Kid (as Alex Hibbert)

 

Security Guard

 

Korean Market Shopper (uncredited)

 

Shaman

 

Young Killmonger

 

CIA Agent

 

Museum Director

 

Jabari Fisherman

 

Bueze (uncredited)

 

Merchant (uncredited)

 

Elderley Woman

 

French Ambassador

 

Dealer

 

Young Militant

 

Museum Security Guard (uncredited)

 

UN Security Guard (uncredited)

 

U.N. Official (uncredited)

 

Fish Market Shopper (uncredited)

 

U.N. Official / Translator (uncredited)

 

Mining Tribe Elder

 

Citizen of Wakanda (uncredited)

 

Citizen of Wakanda (uncredited)

 

UN Philippine Represenitive (uncredited)

 

Mining Tribe (uncredited)

 

Museum Guard (uncredited)

 

Limbani

 

School Child / Playground Kid (uncredited)

 

Actor (uncredited)

 

Kings Guard (uncredited)

 

Casino Patron (uncredited)

 

Uptown Patron (uncredited)

 

Dora Milaje

 

Casino Dealer (uncredited)

 

Wakandan (uncredited)

 

Merchant Tribe Warrior (uncredited)

 

Mining Tribe #2 (uncredited)

 

Museum School Child (uncredited)

 

Jabari Warrior (uncredited)

 

Young Nakia (uncredited)

 

Nigerian Woman #1

 

Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Nigerian Woman #2

 

Jabari Warrior (uncredited)

 

Linda

 

Border Tribesman (uncredited)

 

Border Tribewoman (uncredited)

 

Casino Patron (uncredited)

 

Jabari Drummer (uncredited)

 

Casino Guest (uncredited)

 

Jabari Drummer (uncredited)

 

United Nations Council Member (uncredited)

 

English Schoolboy (uncredited)

 

Dora Milaje (as Marija Abney)

 

Oakland, California Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Dora Milaje (uncredited)

 

Older Woman (uncredited)

 

Jabari Warrior (uncredited)

 

Oakland Kid

 

Field Trip Kid (uncredited)

 

Paramedic (uncredited)

 

UN Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Warrior (uncredited)

 

Basketball Kid (1992) (as Alex C. Riley Hughes)

 

Jabari Warrior (uncredited)

 

Wakandan (uncredited)

 

Border Tribe (uncredited)

 

Korean CIA Agent / Coffee Girl (uncredited)

 

Merchant Tribe (uncredited)

 

Wakandan (uncredited)

 

Central American (uncredited)

 

Photographer (uncredited)

 

River Tribe Member (uncredited)

 

Wakanda Citizen (uncredited)

 

Wakanda Tribe (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

U.N. Press Member (uncredited)

 

Casino Bartender (uncredited)

 

Kings Guard (uncredited)

 

Casino Guest (uncredited)

 

Photographer (uncredited)

 

UN Press Reporter (uncredited)

 

CIA Agent (uncredited)

 

Border Tribe Warrior (uncredited)

 

Merchant Tribe Elder

 

Border Tribe Elder

 

Dora Milaje

 

Dora Milaje

 

Dora Milaje

 

Dora Milaje

 

Dora Milaje

 

Young T'Challa

 

Dora Milaje (1992)

 

BBC Reporter

 

Driver (as Jermain 'JT' Holt)

 

Cargo Truck Militant

 

Nigerian Militant #1

 

Nigerian Militant #2

 

South African Tough

 

Basket Ball Kid (1992)

 

Basket Ball Kid (1992)

 

Hot Dog Kid

 

Oakland Kid

 

Wakandan Child

 

Wakandan Child

 

Jabari Woman

 

UN Reporter (uncredited)

 

Kings Guard (uncredited)

 

Border Tribe Warrior (uncredited)

 

Oakland California Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Border Tribe (uncredited)

 

U.N. Delegate (uncredited)

 

Ambassador Aide (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (based on the Marvel Comics by)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (based on the Marvel Comics by) and

乔·罗伯特·科尔 Joe Robert Cole - (written by)

瑞恩·库格勒 Ryan Coogler - (written by) &

制作人 Produced by

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

Jeffrey Chernov - executive producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Nate Moore - executive producer

David J. Grant - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

蕾切尔·莫莉森 Rachel Morrison - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Michael P. Shawver - (edited by)

Debbie Berman - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

路德维希·格兰森 Ludwig Goransson - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Hannah Beachler

美术设计 Art Direction by

Alan Hook - supervising art director

Jason T. Clark

Joseph Hiura

Alex McCarroll

Jesse Rosenthal

Jay Pelissier

服装设计 Costume Design by

鲁丝·E·卡特 Ruth E. Carter - (as Ruth Carter)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Geoffrey E. Baumann

Craig Hammack - ILM

Vincent Cirelli - sr visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Brendan Seals - luma pictures

杰米·哈雷 Jamie Hallett - capital T

Michael S. Harbour - Mammal Studios

Mike F. Hedayati - Stereo D

Arek Komorowski - associate visual effects supervisor: scanline vfx

Stuart Lashley

Doug Spilatro

Jonathan Weber - RISE Visual Effects Studios

Andy Brown - Method Studios

Jesse James Chisholm - additional

Kenneth Au - Exceptional Minds

Josh Dagg - for exceptional minds [us]

Megan Flood - for exceptional minds {us}

Immanuel Morris - Exceptional Minds

Todd Perry - method studios

Ivan Kondrup Jensen - Ghost VFX

Espen Nordahl - Storm Studios

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Mark Brown - second second assistant director

Josy Capkun - key second assistant director

Jeff Hubbard - second second assistant director: south korea

Nathan Kimball - second second assistant director

Danielle King - addl second assistant director

Darrin Prescott - second unit director

Lisa C. Satriano - first assistant director (as Lisa Satriano)

James Edward Tilden - second second assistant director: second unit, Atlanta

Marvin Williams - first assistant director: second unit

Ryan J. Pezdirc - additional second assistant director: second unit Atlanta

Megan Schmidt - second assistant director: second unit Atlanta

Scott Brown - second second assistant director

Catherine Cospelich - additional second assistant director: additional photography

Andy Gill - second unit director

Sadie Paige Barton - additional second assistant director: additional photography

Amanda Carrara - second second assistant director: additional photography

Julie Cummings - second assistant director: additional photography

Douglas Plasse - first assistant director: second unit Atlanta

Matthew D. Smith - additional photography

Jayson Merrill - first assistant director: second unit-additional photography

Christopher T. Sadler - second assistant director: South Korea

声音部门 Sound Department

Jorge Del Valle - sound utility: additional

Peter J. Devlin - sound mixer

David Raymond - boom operator

Tyler Blythe - additional sound utility

Colt Logan - boom operator: day player

Michael Wynne - pro tools playback / sound mixer: additional unit

Alexander Lowe - pro tools playback: second unit

Steve Boeddeker - re-recording mixer / sound designer

Benjamin A. Burtt - supervising sound editor

Dustin Green - looping

Brandon Proctor - re-recording mixer

Dave Wilson - adr mixer

Julian Graham - voice over artist

Jonathan Borland - sound effects editor (as Jon Borland)

Felipe Borrero - sound mixer: additional photography

Scott Cannizzaro - adr mixer

Greg Crawford - adr mixer

Scott Curtis - foley mixer

Anthony De Francesco - assistant supervising sound editor

Jesse Dodd - Additional Adr Mixer

Akira Fukasawa - additional photography: sound utility

Richard Gould - foley editor

Niki Gilbert - voice over artist

David C. Hughes - sound designer

Ifeyinwa - adr/voice talent

Jeff King - assistant re-recording mixer

Jason C. Lewis - 2nd boom operator

Mark Lindauer - re-recording stage engineer

Matt Baron - boom operator: 2nd unit dailies

Anele Morris - adr: voice recording (as Anele Morris)

Georgina Elizabeth Okon - adr voice/talent

David Peifer - digital editorial support

Shelley Roden - foley artist

John Roesch - foley artist

Danielle Dupre - assistant re-recording mixer

Kim Foscato - dialogue/adr supervisor

Jack Huang - adr/voice talent

Edgar Meza - I.T. Engineer

Amaka Obiechie - adr: voice recording

Denise Yarde - sound mixer: dailey (uncredited)

Chris Frazier - sound design assistant

Jeff Gersh - adr mixer

Chris Gridley - dialogue/adr editor

Tukise Mogoje - ADR Mutiple Voices

Cheryl Nardi - Dialogue and ADR editor

Brian Saunders - vice president sound post production

Brian Long - engineering services

Ochuwa Oghie - adr/voice talent

Carrie Perry - Scheduling

Marcus Petruska - boom operator: second unit, day player

Edward Sutton - adr recordist

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jay Hart

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Ellen Arden - makeup artist

Shutchai Tym Buacharern - makeup artist: Lupita Nyong'o and Angela Bassett

Gigi Collins - makeup artist

Melanie Deforrest - makeup artist

Kimberly Felix - makeup artist

Addison Foreman - makeup artist

Andy Fowler - makeup artist

Camille Friend - hair department head

Sarah Graham - makeup artist

Joel Harlow - makeup designer

Sandye Kaye - makeup artist

Hagen Linss - makeup artist

Heather Mages - makeup artist

Ashley McGuire - makeup artist

Sian Richards - personal makeup artist: Chadwick Boseman

Ren Rohling - makeup artist

Duane Saylor - background makeup supervisor

Aida Scuffle - makeup artist

Khanh Trance - special makeup effects hair

Jordan Venetis - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Kentaro Yano - makeup artist

Emily Coughlin - makeup artist

Nancy Cummings - makeup artist

Ken Diaz - assistant makeup deprartment head and tattoo designer

Benji Dove - makeup artist

Natalie Johnson - makeup artist

Para Malden - makeup artist

Jaime Leigh McIntosh - key hair stylist

Jennifer Nieman - makeup artist

Ralph A. Ochoa - hair stylist

Ashley Pleger - makeup artist

Matt Sprunger - additional makeup artist

Kaylee Swisher - makeup artist

Adam Walls - makeup artist

Ashleigh Chavis - makeup artist

Bailey Domke - special makeup effects artist: second unit

André Freitas - special makeup effects artist

Jennifer Jane - hair stylist

Jonah Levy - additional makeup artist: BG

Matthew Silva - background makeup supervisor

LuAndra Whitehurst - makeup artist

Lance Aldredge - hair stylist

Laura Dandridge - makeup artist

Selena Evans-Miller - makeup artist

Jay Ferrara - hair stylist

Stevie Martin - makeup artist

Mark James Ross - makeup artist

Jessica Craig - second unit makeup artist

Chris Diamantides - Ventilator / makeup artist

Vincent Gideon - hair stylist

Michele Lewis - makeup artist

Tracey Moss - hair stylist

Rebecca Woodfork - additional key hair stylist

Maurice Beaman - hair stylist

Devin Shayla Morales - makeup artist

Richard Alonzo - makeup Artist: principal cast

Jared Bowen - additional makeup artist

Keitric Starks - makeup artist

Jennifer Wilson - hair stylist

Leay Cangelosi - hair stylist