影片首页 
33 个视频 
523 张图片 
267 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
210 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

卡罗尔·丹弗斯 / 惊奇队长

 

尼克·弗瑞

Nick Fury

 

勇-罗格

Yon-Rogg

 

塔罗斯/科勒

Talos / Keller

 

至高智慧/玛·威尔

Supreme Intelligence / Dr. Wendy Lawson

 

 

米涅瓦

Minn-Erva

 

玛利亚·兰博

Maria Rambeau

 

莫妮卡·兰博

Monica Rambeau (11 Years Old)

 

寇森探员

Agent Coulson

 

罗南

Ronan

 

13岁卡罗尔·丹弗斯

Young Carol (13 Years Old)

 

6岁卡罗尔·丹弗斯

Young Carol (6 Years Old)

 

科拉斯

Korath

 

布朗查

Bron-Char

 

城铁老妇人

Older Lady on Train

 

阿特拉斯

Att-Lass

 

索拉尔

Soh-Larr

 

斯坦·李

Stan Lee

 

美国队长

Steve Rogers (uncredited)

 

黑寡妇

Natasha Romanoff (uncredited)

 

布鲁斯·班纳

Bruce Banner (uncredited)

 

詹姆斯·罗德斯

James Rhodes (uncredited)

 

卡罗尔父亲

Joseph Danvers

 

邻居

Tom the Neighbor

 

Norex

 

Bret Johnson

 

Steve Danvers

 

Skrull Main Tech

 

Biker (The Don)

 

Medical Examiner

 

Cadet Officer

 

Hero Torfan

 

Soren

 

Skrull Tech #1

 

Surfer Girl Talos #1

 

Surfer Girl Talos #2

 

Teenager (uncredited)

 

Accuser #1

 

Mall Security Guard

 

Bartender

 

Security Chief

 

Talos-Kree Soldier

 

Agent Whitcher

 

Beachgoer (uncredited)

 

Alien (uncredited)

 

Kid Student #4 (uncredited)

 

Kree Rail Passenger (uncredited)

 

Kree Rail Passenger (uncredited)

 

Kree Elite Soldier (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

 

Skrull Spy (uncredited)

 

Alien (uncredited)

 

Coroner (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

 

Air Force General (uncredited)

 

Skrull Spy 2 (uncredited)

 

Business Commuter (uncredited)

 

Pegasus Guard Ficke (uncredited)

 

Alien (uncredited)

 

Cadet Livanson (uncredited)

 

Monica Rambeau (5 Years Old)

 

Talos' Daughter

 

Talos' Daughter

 

Spider

 

Cajun

 

Monica's Grandmother

 

Monica's Grandfather

 

Goose

 

Goose

 

Goose

 

Goose

 

1990s Metro Subway commuter (uncredited)

 

Train Station Commuter (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent #2 (uncredited)

 

Internet Cafe Girl (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Jonathan Schwartz - executive producer

Patricia Whitcher - executive producer

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - co-producer

David J. Grant - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

本·戴维斯 Ben Davis - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Debbie Berman

Elliot Graham

原创音乐 Original Music

Pinar Toprak - (composed by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Andy Nicholson - (Production Designed By)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Andrew Max Cahn - supervising art director

Elena Albanese

Jason T. Clark

Kasra Farahani

Lauren E. Polizzi

Jordan Ferrer

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Ed Bruce - SSVFX

Trent Claus - Lola VFX

Janelle Croshaw - additional

Craig Hammack - ILM

Malte Sarnes - Rising Sun Pictures

Brendan Seals - luma pictures

Christopher Townsend

Dominik Zimmerle - trixter

Oliver Schulz - RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kenneth Au - lead visual effects supervisor: for exceptional minds (US)

Josh Dagg - for exceptional minds [us]

David Hodgins - Digital Domain

Immanuel Morris - lead visual effects supervisor: for exceptional minds (US)

Kevin Souls - Luma Pictures

Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela - Assistant supervisor - Deluxe Pune/Stereo D

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Zack Earl Edwards - additional second assistant director

Katy Galow - second assistant director

West Gibson - additional second assistant director

杰夫·哈伯斯泰德 Jeff Habberstad - second unit director

Emily Neumann - second second assistant director

Douglas Plasse - first assistant director: additional photography / first assistant director: second unit (as Doug Plasse)

Megan Schmidt - second assistant director: second unit

Anneke Scott - second assistant director: additional photography

Jeremy Silveira - dga trainee

Erin Stern - second second assistant director second unit

Keith Tripler - Key Set Production Assistant: 2nd Unit

Cody Williams - second second assistant director

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - first assistant director

Kristen Louise Brooks - Additional Set PA

Steve Windle - additional second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - additional sound design

Marco Alicea - supervising assistant

Tyler Blythe - sound utility

Christopher Boyes - Re-Recording Mixer / supervising sound designer & editor

Richard Bullock Jr. - boom operator

Blake Collins - foley mixer (as Blake Collins CAS)

Kevin Culligan - utility sound

Pud Cusack - producion sound mixer

Teresa Eckton - sound effects editor

Shaun Farley - foley editor

Jonathan Fuh - boom operator: second unit

Chris Gridley - dialogue editor

J.R. Grubbs - sound effects editor

Lora Hirschberg - Re-Recording Mixer

Jeff King - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Johnny Kubelka - epk sound mixer

Kyrsten Mate - additional sound design

Coleman Metts - c cam mixer: additional photography

Shannon Mills - additional sound design

Marilyn Morris - assistant editor

Alyssa Nevarez - assistant editor

Lee Orloff - sound mixer: additional photography

Douglas Parker - Re-Recording Mix Technician: Walt Disney Studios

Chloe Patenaude - utility sound: additional photography

Kimberly Patrick - sound effects editor

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Dee Selby - sound effects editor

Brad Semenoff - dialogue editor

Sarah Shaw - assistant editor

James Spencer - dialogue editor

Charles Stroh - boom operator: additional photography

Bonnie Wild - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Doug Winningham - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Qianbaihui Yang - Foley Supervisor

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - supervising sound editor

Devin Donaghy - assistant sound editor: trailer (uncredited)

Mario De Socio - adr mixer (uncredited)

Brian Long - Engineering Services

Lucas Miller - sound effects editor

Dan Abrams - sound engineer: Disney

Cameron Barker - assistant editor

Ronni Brown - foley artist (as Ronnie Brown)

Jeanette Browning - adr recordist (as Jeannette Browning)

Danielle Dupre - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

David Farmer - additional sound design

Nia Hansen - additional sound design

Annlie Huang - Re-Recording Mix Technician: Walt Disney Studios

David C. Hughes - additional sound design (as David Hughes)

Doc Kane - adr mixer

Noah Katz - digital editorial support

Mark Lindauer - sound engineer: Disney

Josh Lowden - general manager

Liz Marston - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Steve Morris - Head of Engineering

Al Nelson - additional sound design

Jonathan Null - Head of Production (as Jon Null)

Carrie Perry - scheduling

Mike Peters - Post-Production Finance Manager

Daniela Pontoriero - Post-Production Sound Accountant

Eva Porter - client services

嘉里·瑞德斯托姆 Gary Rydstrom - additional sound design

Brian Saunders - V-P Sound Walt Disney Studios

Ryan Stern - sound engineer: Disney

Jana Vance - foley artist (as Janna Vance)

Geoff Vaughan - foley artist

Andy Winderbaum - sound engineer: Disney

James Wright - dolby consultant

布景师 Set Decoration by

劳里·加芬 Lauri Gaffin

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Erica Akin - Legacy Effects

Steven E. Anderson - makeup artist / makeup department key: additional photography

Cary Ayers - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Marc Boyle - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Shutchai Tym Buacharern - assistant makeup department head

Kevin Carter - contact lens painter

Carlton Coleman - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Jason Collins - makeup artist

Robert Kato DeStefan - special makeup effects artist

Thomas Floutz - makeup artist (as Thom Floutz)

Camille Friend - hair department head / hair stylist: Mr. Jackson

Bruce Spaulding Fuller - prosthetic makeup artist

Greg Funk - assistant makeup department head

Mark Garbarino - special makeup effects artist

杰克·加伯 Jake Garber - makeup artist: Mr. Jackson

Glen P. Griffin - special makeup effects artist

Carleigh Herbert - special makeup effects artist

Connie Kallos - hair stylist: additional photography (uncredited)

Sean Kenney - contact lens technician

R.J. McCasland - makeup artist (as Robert McCasland)

Jaime Leigh McIntosh - co-department head hair

Mike Mekash - special makeup effects artist

Bart Mixon - special makeup effects artist

Ahou Mofid - hair stylist (uncredited)

Christopher Allen Nelson - special makeup effects artist

Douglas Noe - special makeup effects artist

Emily Fiora Parks - special makeup effects artist

Raissa Patton - hair stylist: Legacy FX

Anna Quinn - hair stylist (uncredited)

Julie Rea - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Richard Redlefsen - special makeup effects artist

Lisa Rocco - special makeup effects artist

Cassie Russek - legacy FX

Taylor Schulte - special makeup effects artist

Karrieann Heisner Sillay - special makeup effects artist

Bob Smithson - contact lens technician

Vasilios Tanis - makeup artist: Ms. Larson, additional photography (as Vasilios B. Tanis)

Cale Thomas - Legacy Effects

Heba Thorisdottir - makeup artist: Ms. Larson / makeup department head / makeup department head: additional photography

Danny Wagner - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Sabrina Wilson - key special makeup effects artist

Brad Look - special makeup effects artist

Alex Noble - special makeup effects artist

Louisa V. Anthony - hair stylist

Karen Bartek - key hair stylist: additional photography

Trent Cotner - special makeup effects artist

Sabrina Castro - special makeup effects artist (as Sabrina Castro)

Sheila Cyphers-Leake - assistant hair department head: second unit (as Shelia Cyphers-Leake)

Suzanne Diaz - makeup artist (as Suzy Diaz)

Chris Hampton - special makeup effects artist

Ruth Haney - assistant makeup department head: second unit

Laurel Kelly - hair stylist: Ms. Larsen (as Laurel E. Kelly)

Natasha Ladek - wig maker

Pauletta O. Lewis - key hair stylist: second unit (as Pauletta Lewis-Irwin)

Tim Martin - special makeup effects artist (as Tim Martin)

Christine Paterson - contact lens painter

Steve Prouty - special makeup effects artist

Janine Rath - hair department head: additional photography (as Janine Rath Thompson)

Malanie J. Romero - key makeup artist: second unit (as Malanie Romero)

Matt Sprunger - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Alexandria Storm - makeup artist

Cristina Waltz - special makeup effects artist

Samantha Ward - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects

Kelly Zak - legacy effects on-set coordinator

Jennifer Zide - makeup artist (as Jennifer Zide-Essex)

Seana Gorlick - makeup artist (uncredited)

Taschi Lynell - hair stylist: additional photography (uncredited)

Anissa Salazar - hair stylist: additional photography (uncredited)

Marsha Shearrill - additional makeup artist (uncredited)