影片首页 
2 个视频 
10 张图片 
72 位演职员 
35 条影评 
5 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Hal Hartman

 

 

Verna

 

Tammy

 

Ike

 

Bud

 

Jackson

 

Lizzy

 

Ted

 

Young Jed

 

Dave

 

Orderly #1

 

Nubbins (as Deyan Angelov)

 

Clarice

 

Betty

 

Farnsworth

 

Deputy Sorells

 

Dr. Lang

 

Lowly Deputy

 

Drayton

 

Young Nubbins

 

Brunette Nurse

 

Demure Nurse

 

Orderly #2

 

Orderly #3

 

Grandpa Sawyer

 

Scared Girl

 

Deputy #1

 

Deputy #2

 

Bert Hartman

 

Young Boy

 

Young Girl

 

Blake

编剧 Writer

Seth M. Sherwood - (screenplay by)

金·亨克尔 Kim Henkel - (based on characters created by) and

托比·霍珀 Tobe Hooper - (based on characters created by)

制作人 Produced by

克里斯蒂娜·坎贝尔 Christa Campbell - producer

Lati Grobman - producer

托比·霍珀 Tobe Hooper - executive producer

艾威·勒纳 Avi Lerner - executive producer

Carl Mazzocone - producer

Trevor Short - executive producer

John Thompson - executive producer

Boaz Davidson - executive producer

马克·吉尔 Mark Gill - executive producer

Elena Melamed - line producer

Beth Bruckner O'Brien - executive producer

Lonnie Ramati - co-executive producer

Les Weldon - producer

凯文·格鲁特 Kevin Greutert - executive producer

金·亨克尔 Kim Henkel - executive producer

Robert Kuhn - executive producer

约翰·卢森霍普 John Luessenhop - executive producer

Scott Milam - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

Antoine Sanier

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·弗瑞泽尔 John Frizzell

艺术指导 Production Designer

Alain Bainée - (as Alain Bainee)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Alexei Karagyaur - (as Alexei Karagyaur)

Iñigo Navarro - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

Ina Damianova - (as Ima Damyanova)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jivko Ivanov

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Katerina Atanasova - second assistant director: additional photography

Zornica Cvetanova - third assistant director (as Zornica Cvetanova)

Galina Kuchukova - second assistant director

Edis Seliminski - third assistant director

Antony Tanev - first assistant director

Ventsislav Velichkov - production assistant

声音部门 Sound Department

Nikolay Bakalov - sound editor

Kris Casavant - supervising sound editor

Robert Dehn - sound studio manager

Emil Evtimov - sound mixer

Kris Fenske - additional sound design

Robert Fernandez - re-recording mixer

Adrian Gougov - assistant dialogue/adr editor

Gord Hillier - ADR supervisor / dialogue editor

Daniel Ivanov - sound effects recordist

Tapio Liukkonen - foley artist

Ivaylo Natzev - sound engineer/mix tech

Ivan Nikolov - sound effects recordist

Ryan Nowak - sound designer / sound effects editor

Carlos Sotolongo - a.d.r. mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Ivan Ranghelov

选角导演 Casting

Jeremy Zimmerman

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Olivier Afonso - special makeup effects artist

Daniela Avramova - key makeup artist

Vera Boyadjieva - makeup artist

Nicolas Herlin - special makeup effects artist

Cyril Hipaux - special makeup effects artist

Ivon Ivanova - makeup artist

Pierre Emmanuel Kass - special makeup effects artist

Dimitrina Stoyanova - hair stylist

Yana Stoyanova - key makeup artist: additional photography

Petya Simeonova - additional photography / make up artist: additional photography