影片首页 
7 个视频 
38 张图片 
262 位演职员 
179 条影评 
22 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Paul Safranek

 

Audrey Safranek

 

Dave Johnson

 

Dusan Mirkovic

 

Ngoc Lan Tran

 

 

Jeff Lonowski

 

Carol Johnson

 

Laura Lonowski

 

Olive Garden Roger

 

Konrad

 

Tunde

 

Conference Director Dr. Pereira

 

Leisureland Administrator

 

Dr. Jorgen Asbjørnsen

 

Drunk Guy at Bar

 

Airport Patron (uncredited)

 

Shuttle Rider (uncredited)

 

Husband on Shuttle (uncredited)

 

Child (uncredited)

 

Wife on Shuttle (uncredited)

 

Call Center Co-Worker

 

Downsizing Nurse

 

Waiting Room Nurse

 

Recovery Room Nurse

 

Gladys

 

Señor Cárdenas

 

Woman on Shuttle

 

Single Mom Kristen

 

Leisureland Salesperson

 

Leisureland Guide Matt

 

Leisureland Housewife

 

Dusan's Girlfriend

 

Reunion Friend

 

Curious Reunion Friend

 

Divorce Lawyer

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Colony Member

 

Reunion Friend

 

Mother With Daughter (uncredited)

 

Naked Patient #2 (uncredited)

 

Anne-Helene Asbjørnsen

 

Walter (uncredited)

 

Carrying Box Carrier

 

Man Working in Restaurant (uncredited)

 

Sky (uncredited)

 

Mexican Worker (uncredited)

 

Reunion Friend

 

Dose Girl at Dusan's Party

 

Colony Member

 

Naked Patient #1 (uncredited)

 

Leisureland Orderly (as Damian Garth Brown)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Conference Professor (uncredited)

 

Dishwasher (uncredited)

 

Keepsake Box Mover

 

Keepsake Box Mover

 

Partygoer / Dancer (uncredited)

 

Friend at Bar

 

Leisureland Employee (uncredited)

 

House Party Guest (uncredited)

 

Solveig Edvardsen

 

Dancer at Dusan's Party (uncredited)

 

Salesman (uncredited)

 

Dusan's Party Girl (as Alina Shekhovtsova)

 

Colony Member

 

Time Share Salesman (uncredited)

 

Woman on Shuttle's Son (as Richard Daniel Leko)

 

Orderly (uncredited)

 

Spaniard (as Paul Marion-Landais)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Asian Kitchen Staff (uncredited)

 

Professor (uncredited)

 

Paramedic (uncredited)

 

Academic (uncredited)

 

Party Guest (uncredited)

 

Environmental Analyst (uncredited)

 

Colony Member

 

Woman at Restaurant (uncredited)

 

French Newscast (uncredited)

 

Good Friend Tim (as Timothy Edmund Driscoll)

 

Buddy Kevin (as Kevin Patrick Kunkel)

 

Smiling Naked Patient (uncredited)

 

Dr. Andreas Jacobsen

 

Paul's Mother

 

Anesthesiologist

 

Anesthesiologist's Wife

 

Good Friend Gina

 

Realtor

 

Estate Sale Buyer

 

Meat Cutter Carmen

 

Meat Cutter Dave

 

Omaha Steaks Bob

 

TV Pundit

 

TV Pundit

 

Mortgage Broker

 

Land's End Customer

 

Downsizing Supervisor

 

Leisureland Orderly

 

Leisureland Orderly

 

BBC Anchor

 

Brian Fakler

 

Greek Party Guest

 

Greek Party Guest

 

Greek Party Guest

 

Greek Party Guest

 

Greek Party Guest

 

Spaniard

 

Spaniard

 

Cool Woman at Dusan's Party

 

Dusan's Party Girl

 

Guy at Dusan's Party

 

Ringworm Mother

 

Ringworm Father

 

Bickering Deaf Couple

 

Bickering Deaf Couple

 

Alondra Resident

 

Alondra Resident

 

Little Ronni

 

Torvald

 

Asbjørnsen's Colleague

 

Norway Colony Scientist

 

Norway Colony Scientist

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Newscaster (uncredited)

 

Audrey's Dad Larry

 

Treatment Room Nurse

 

Leisureland Orderly (as Jermaine Otis Granville)

 

Spaniard

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Colony Member

 

Shopper (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Newscaster (voice) (uncredited)

 

Professor (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Conference Attendee (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

亚历山大·佩恩 Alexander Payne - (written by)

吉姆·泰勒 Jim Taylor - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Jim Burke - executive producer

梅根·埃里森 Megan Ellison - executive producer

马克·强森 Mark Johnson - producer

亚历山大·佩恩 Alexander Payne - producer

吉姆·泰勒 Jim Taylor - producer

Per Henry Knudsen - line producer: Norway

Leifur B. Dagfinnsson - co-producer: Norway

Diana Pokorny - executive producer

Tracy Boyd - associate producer

Anna Musso - associate producer

Douglas Paton Taylor - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

费东·帕帕米科尔 Phedon Papamichael - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Kevin Tent

原创音乐 Original Music

罗菲·肯特 Rolfe Kent

艺术指导 Production Designer

Stefania Cella

美术设计 Art Direction by

Karl J. Martin

Kimberley Zaharko - supervising art director

Jørgen Stangebye Larsen

Doug J. Meerdink

服装设计 Costume Design by

Wendy Chuck

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

James E. Price

Lindy DeQuattro - ILM

Mitchell S. Drain - Visual Effects Supervisor: Shade VFX / visual effects supervisor: Shade VFX

Megan Flood - for exceptional minds {us}

Laurent Gillet - associate vfx supervisor: RodeoFx / associate visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX

Ara Khanikian - Rodeo FX

Stephane Naze - Framestore

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Jeremy Moffett - first assistant director

K.C. Hodenfield - first assistant director

Gerrod Shully - second second assistant director

Tracy Boyd - second unit director

Matt Haggerty - second second assistant director

Jason Roberts - second assistant director

Jennifer Haufler - assistant director

Adam Morgan - second second assistant director

Simon Board - first assistant director: second unit

Jack Boem - second assistant director

Eduardo Huete - daily assistant director: Spain

Lars Thomas Skare - third assistant director: Norway

Barbara Szeman - assistant director

Lize van der Bijl - third assistant director

David J. Webb - first assistant director: Norway

Tonje S. Rolland - second assistant director: norway

Emma Malm - assistant director

Scott Patterson - third assistant director: second unit

Vibhuti Rathod - assistant director

Karen Young - third assistant director: Trailers

声音部门 Sound Department

Denis Bellingham - boom operator

Greg Chapman - sound mixer

Patrick Cyccone Jr. - re-recording mixer

Kenneth Gustavsen - sound recordist

Zach Hunter - second boom

John 'Wheels' Hurlbut - on set Pro Tools operator

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Ketil Ronold - boom operator

Paul Stula - sound mixer EPK- Los Angeles and Omaha

Judah Getz - adr mixer

Sarah Monat - foley artist

Kerry Dean Williams - dialogue editor

Tony Lamberti - re-recording mixer

Mark Coffey - first assistant sound editor

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer: New York

Greg Hedgepath - sound editor

John Sanacore - foley mixer

Seva Solntsev - re-recording mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Patricia Larman

Odetta Stoddard

Karen Manthey

选角导演 Casting

John Jackson

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Julie Hewett - makeup department head

Jacqueline Robertson Cull - hair stylist (as Jacqueline Robertson-Cull) / key hair stylist: Norway (as Jaqueline Robertson-Cull)

Aurora Bergere - key makeup artist: Los Angeles/Omaha / makeup artist: Norway

Stephen Bettles - prosthetic supplier (uncredited)

Christine Beveridge - makeup artist: Mr. Damon (as Chrissie Beveridge)

Allan Cooke - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Cliona Furey - hair department head

Brian Hui - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Sarah Kennedy - daily makeup artist (uncredited)

Dawn E. Rivard - hair stylist (uncredited)

Sean Sansom - prosthetic makeup technician (uncredited)

Leslie Ann Sebert - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Adrian Stansfield - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Lotte Aas - assistant hair stylist: Norway

Andy Clement - prosthetics artist (as Andrew Clement)

Heather Cowley - prosthetics consultant

Kay Georgiou - hair stylist: Mr. Damon

Liz Gruszka - makeup artist

Grethe Gunn Solberg Hansen - assistant makeup artist: Norway

Deborah Holmes Dobson - key hair stylist: Los Angeles/Omaha

Patricia Keighran - makeup department head

Denise Paulson - makeup artist: Los Angeles/Omaha (as Denise L. Paulson)

Gloria Ponce - key hair stylist: Los Angeles/Omaha

Cathy Shibley - hair stylist

Alexis Tataryn - makeup artist

大卫·怀特 David White - prosthetics makeup artist: Mr. Damon

Colin Jackman - makeup sculptor (uncredited)