影片首页 
38 个视频 
120 张图片 
135 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
100 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
凯撒

凯撒

Caesar

 
上校

上校

The Colonel

 
坏猩猩

坏猩猩

Bad Ape

 
诺娃

诺娃

Nova

 
毛里斯

毛里斯

Maurice

 

 

火箭

Rocket

 

驴子

Red Donkey

 

卢卡

Luca

 

科巴

Koba

 

普里彻

Preacher

 

科尼利厄斯

Cornelius

 

蕾克

Lake

 

温特

Winter

 

Cornelia

 

Spear

 

Blue Eyes

 

Ape Elder

 

Look Out Ape

 

Soldier Who Sees Ape

 

Captain

 

Lang

 

Alpha Omega Deserter

 

Captured Soldier

 

Boyle

 

Commanding Officer

 

Tanker Guard

 

Gunner

 

Soldier

 

Gasping Soldier

 

Tower Guard #1

 

Ukulele Playing Soldier

 

Platoon Leader (as Thomas J. Potter)

 

Executive Officer's Man (as Matt Yanagiya)

 

Ape Kid #1

 

Ape Kid #2

 

Ape Kid #3

 

Ape Kid #4

 

Ape Kid #5

 

Ape Kid #6

 

Ape Kid #7

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Campfire Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Enemy Soldier (uncredited)

 

Prison Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Alpha Omega Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Tower Guard #2

编剧 Writer

马克·鲍姆贝克 Mark Bomback - (written by) &

马特·里夫斯 Matt Reeves - (written by)

里克·杰法 Rick Jaffa - (based on characters created by) &

阿曼达·斯尔沃 Amanda Silver - (based on characters created by)

皮埃尔·布尔 Pierre Boulle - (novel) (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

马克·鲍姆贝克 Mark Bomback - executive producer

彼得·谢尔尼 Peter Chernin - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

迪伦·克拉克 Dylan Clark - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

里克·杰法 Rick Jaffa - producer (produced by)

Mary McLaglen - executive producer

阿曼达·斯尔沃 Amanda Silver - producer (produced by)

Ryan Stafford - co-producer

Jenno Topping - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

迈克尔·塞莱辛 Michael Seresin - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

William Hoy - film editor

Stan Salfas - film editor

原创音乐 Original Music

迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino - (music composed by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

James Chinlund

美术设计 Art Direction by

Maya Shimoguchi - supervising art director

Richard Bloom

David Clarke

Nigel Evans

服装设计 Costume Design by

Melissa Bruning

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Ryan Cook - on set visual effects supervisor

Megan Flood - Exceptional Minds

Mike F. Hedayati - Stereo D

Dan Lemmon

Erik Winquist

Josh Dagg - Exceptional Minds

Mark Gee - weta digital

Luke Millar

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ashley Bell - second assistant director

Scott Catolico - second assistant director

Gurjit Chohan - second assistant director: second unit

Mathew Dunne - first assistant director

Meaghan Irene Johnson - trainee assistant director

Larry D. Katz - second assistant director

Regan Kosior - trainee assistant director: second unit

Scott Kukurudz - third assistant director: additional

布兰登·兰伯丁 Brandon Lambdin - key second assistant director

Tim Macarthur - background coordinator

Matthew Michael Murphy - third assistant director

布莱德利·帕克 Bradley Parker - second unit director

Shamess Shute - first assistant director: second unit

Jerry Skibinsky - third assistant director

Rhonda Taylor - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Roberto Domínguez - foley mixer

Lindsey Alvarez - sound effects editor

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Brian Bair - re-recording engineer

David Betancourt - ADR mixer

Jim Brookshire - dialogue and adr editor

Smokey Cloud - first assistant sound editor

John T. Cucci - foley artist

克里斯·迪斯特狄克 Chris Duesterdiek - production sound mixer

Will Files - sound supervisor (uncredited)

Kim Foscato - ape dialogue and adr editor

Laura Graham - dialogue and adr editor

Tom Hartig - boom operator: Motion Capture Unit

Shawn Holden - production sound mixer: VFX/MoCap unit

P.K. Hooker - sound effects editor

Doug Jackson - sound fx editor

R.J. Kizer - dialogue and adr supervisor

Tom Lalley - sound re-recording engineer

John Morris - supervising foley editor

Douglas Murray - sound supervisor (uncredited)

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Charles O'Shea - boom operator

Willard Overstreet - foley editor

Erin Michael Rettig - sound engineering

Luke Schwarzweller - sound recordist

Elissa Simons - production assistant

John Soukup - sound transfer recordist

Owen Spencer - sound recordist: additional facial capture

Candice Todesco - sound assistant

David Fienup - fx recordist: orangutan

David Grimaldi - additional sound designer

David Hughes - descriptive audio mixer

Ken McGill - sound effects editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Amanda Moss Serino

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Naomi Bakstad - makeup artist

Bev Wright - key makeup artist

Darah Wyant - makeup artist

Vanessa Giles - makeup artist

Tracy Richards - makeup artist: MOCAP unit Los Angeles