影片首页 
32 个视频 
240 张图片 
326 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
107 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
韦德·沃茨/帕西法尔

韦德·沃茨/帕西法尔

 
萨曼莎·库克/阿尔忒密斯

萨曼莎·库克/阿尔忒密斯

 
诺兰·索伦托

诺兰·索伦托

Sorrento

 
詹姆斯·哈利迪/阿诺克

詹姆斯·哈利迪/阿诺克

 

 
艾奇

艾奇

Aech / Helen

 
大东

大东

Daito

 
修

Sho

 
弗娜莱

弗娜莱

F'Nale Zandor

 

奥格登·莫罗

Curator / Ogden Morrow

 

爱丽丝姨妈

Alice

 

I-R0k

 

Reb (Safe House)

 

Lame Tattoo Guy (Reb)

 

Rick

 

JN / Commuter (uncredited)

 

High School Kid

 

High School Kid

 

High School Kid

 

Pole Dancer

 

Bus Passenger (uncredited)

 

Guy on Bus (uncredited)

 

Sixer Drill Instructor

 

Corporate Businessman (uncredited)

 

Kid at Home (uncredited)

 

Actor (uncredited)

 

Pretty Naked Girl Body Double

 

Lajeremy Johnson (uncredited)

 

Snacks (Bootsuit Commercial)

 

High School Kid

 

Shopper (uncredited)

 

Cafe Patron (uncredited)

 

Soccer Goalie (uncredited)

 

Sorrento's Man

 

Oology Expert

 

Shop Staff (uncredited)

 

Oology Expert

 

Kid (Bootsuit Commercial)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Reb Kid

 

Sixer (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Elementary Student (uncredited)

 

Mocap cast

 

Girl in Bedroom at House

 

Elementary Kid

 

Sorrento's Assistant

 

Soccer Player (uncredited)

 

Chinese Gamer (uncredited)

 

Virtual Reality Creature (uncredited)

 

Reb Kid

 

Shopping Cart Kid (uncredited)

 

Sixer #5 (Last Sixer)

 

Friend (uncredited)

 

Blue Collar Worker (uncredited)

 

Oology Expert (uncredited)

 

Willy Junior (uncredited)

 

Blue Collar Worker (uncredited)

 

Stacks Mob Leader (uncredited)

 

Player (uncredited)

 

Zandor's Technician (uncredited)

 

Blue Collar Worker (uncredited)

 

Rebel (uncredited)

 

Beautiful Woman (uncredited)

 

Hong Kong Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Blue Collar Worker (uncredited)

 

Sixer #6655

 

Bus Goer (uncredited)

 

Homeless OASIS Player (uncredited)

 

Supermarket Kid #2 (uncredited)

 

IOI SWAT Team / Rebel (uncredited)

 

Police Officer

 

Regular Guy (Bootsuit Commercial)

 

Sixer (uncredited)

 

Female Sixer #1

 

Sixer (uncredited)

 

Sub Rebel (uncredited)

 

Fighter (uncredited)

 

Blue Collar Worker (uncredited)

 

Oology Expert

 

IOI Staff (uncredited)

 

Caravan Stacks Tenant (uncredited)

 

Player (uncredited)

 

Stacks Dweller (uncredited)

 

Contemporary Stacks Resident (uncredited)

 

Female Gamer (Bootsuit Commercial)

 

Leslee

 

Stacks Worker (uncredited)

 

Games Player (uncredited)

 

Classroom Kid (uncredited)

 

School Kid (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

OASIS Player (uncredited)

 

Stacks Resident (uncredited)

 

Elementary Kid

 

Elementary Kid

 

Oology Expert

 

Mocap Core Cast / Sixer Instructor

 

Elementary Kid

 

Gamer Kid (uncredited)

 

Stacks Pizza Paul (uncredited)

 

Soccer Player (uncredited)

 

Reb (Safe House)

 

Player (uncredited)

 

Sixer (uncredited)

 

Andrew (Sorrento's Head of Security)

 

Corporate Businessman (uncredited)

 

Sixer (uncredited)

 

Technician VR (uncredited)

 

Mrs. Gilmore

 

Kira

 

Reb Kid

 

Ten Year Old Kid

 

Chubby Guy

 

Old Boxing Woman

 

Boy Playing Tennis

 

Old Zombie Woman

 

Twin

 

Twin

 

Queen of Cats / Bathroom Zombie / Mocap Core Cast

 

Sixer #1

 

Mocap Core Cast / Female Sixer #2

 

Mocap Core Cast

 

Chief Oology Expert

 

Oology Expert

 

Oology Expert

 

IOI Board Member

 

Halliday 7 Years Old

 

Gospel Singer (uncredited)

 

Gospel Singer (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (Stacks Explosion)

 

Elementary Kid

 

Elementary Kid

 

High School Kid

 

Goro

 

Tracer

 

Sixer (uncredited)

 

High School Girl (uncredited)

 

Niner (uncredited)

 

Core Sixer (uncredited)

 

Passer-by (uncredited)

 

Stacks Resident (uncredited)

 

Shift Manager / Mocap Core Cast

 

Pretty Naked Girl (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Oasis Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Sixer (uncredited)

 

Stacks Resident (uncredited)

 

Zombie Axe Lady (uncredited)

 

SWAT and Passer By (uncredited)

 

Blue Collar Worker (uncredited)

 

IOI Board Member (as Bruce Lester Johnson)

 

Hong Kong Businessman

 

Rebel (uncredited)

 

Stacks Kid (uncredited)

 

Chucky (voice) (archive sound) (uncredited)

 

Sixer (uncredited)

 

Sub Rebel (uncredited)

 

Sixer (uncredited)

 

Passer by (uncredited)

 

Artemis Fan (uncredited)

 

Street Crowd Member (uncredited)

 

Loyalty Centre Worker (uncredited)

 

Oology Expert (uncredited)

 

Stacks Resident (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

扎克·佩恩 Zak Penn - (screenplay by) and

恩斯特·克莱恩 Ernest Cline - (based on the novel by)

制作人 Produced by

唐纳德·德·莱恩 Donald De Line - producer (produced by)

Dan Farah - producer (produced by)

克里斯蒂·麦克斯科 Kristie Macosko - producer (produced by)

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - producer (produced by)

Adam Somner - executive producer

Daniel Lupi - executive producer

布鲁斯·伯曼 Bruce Berman - executive producer

克里斯·迪法拉亚 Christopher DeFaria - executive producer (as Chris deFaria)

Jennifer Meislohn - co-producer

瑞克·卡特 Rick Carter - associate producer

恩斯特·克莱恩 Ernest Cline - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

贾努兹·卡明斯基 Janusz Kaminski - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

迈克尔·卡恩 Michael Kahn - (edited by)

Sarah Broshar - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

亚伦·史维斯查 Alan Silvestri - (music composed by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

亚当·斯托克豪森 Adam Stockhausen

美术设计 Art Direction by

Mark Scruton - supervising art director

Stuart Rose

Guy Bradley

Remo Tozzi

Gavin Fitch

Claire Fleming - (Mo Cap)

Martin Macrae

服装设计 Costume Design by

Kasia Walicka-Maimone - (as Kasia Walicka Maimone) (costumes designed by)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Grady Cofer - ILM

Julian Foddy - associate visual effects supervisor: ILM London

罗杰·盖特 Roger Guyett - ILM

Daniele Bigi - associate visual effects supervisor: ILM

Matthew E. Butler - Digital Domain

Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela - Assistant supervisor - Deluxe Pune/Stereo D

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Adam Somner - first assistant director

Oscar Crane - floor runner

Jonny Eagle - third assistant director (uncredited)

Fraser Fennell-Ball - second assistant director: crowd

Emma Horton - second assistant director

Caroline Kaempfer - third assistant director (as Carla Kaempfer)

Teariki Leonard - third assistant director - crowd (uncredited)

Phoebe Vale Markham - third assistant director: crowd (uncredited)

Josh Muzaffer - second assistant director: floor

Richard Oxford - crowd production assistant

Gary Powell - second unit director (uncredited)

Rafael Sanz - second assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Arazou Baker - set ad (uncredited)

Robert Havill - crowd production assistant

Kasia Trojak - second second assistant director: insert unit

Tom Edmondson - first assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Paul Bennett - additional second assistant director dailies (uncredited)

Jenny Nolan - second assistant director: insert unit (as Jenny Nolan Bailey)

Helena Holmes - second assistant director

Ian Stone - key second assistant director: insert unit

声音部门 Sound Department

嘉里·瑞德斯托姆 Gary Rydstrom - supervising sound editor (uncredited)

Richard Hymns - supervising sound editor

Alex Bryce - 1st assistant sound: Mo Cap Unit

Chris Munro - Production Sound

Paul Munro - sound mixer: Mo Cap Unit

Tom Caton - boom operator: Los Angeles

Steve Finn - Key 1st Assistant Sound

Cei Frampton - sound trainee

Jim Hok - first assistant sound: dailies, mo cap unit

Christian Joyce - Daily Sound Mixer Mo Cap Unit

Thomas Kennedy - sound assistant: second unit

Brian Chumney - dialogue editor

Blake Collins - foley mixer

Hunter Crowley - sound mixer: Los Angeles

Danielle Dupre - assistant re-recording mixer

Lisa Fredriksen - boom operator

Kyrsten Mate - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Rie Nasu - sound utility: Los Angeles

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Dee Selby - foley editor

Doug Winningham - assistant supervising sound editor (as Dug Winningham)

George Atkins - adr mixer (uncredited)

Jesse Johnstone - sound recordist

Lisa J. Levine - ADR Editor

Tom Rowbotham - adr assistant (uncredited)

Luke Schwarzweller - recordist: 20th Century Fox Studios

Addison Teague - sound effects editor

Mhairi Wyles-Lang - adr bookings coordinator

Brent Burge - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Sam Gain-Emery - adr mixer: Folklore Australia (uncredited)

Noah Katz - engineering services (uncredited)

Thom Kellar - adr recordist: Folklore Australia (uncredited)

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Carrie Perry - Scheduling

Steve Slanec - supervising dialogue/adr editor (uncredited)

Geoff Vaughan - foley artist

Justin Webster - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Cameron Barker - assistant sound editor

David Betancourt - adr mixer: 20th Century Fox Studios

Luke Dunn Gielmuda - foley editor (uncredited)

Chris Erlon - adr mixer: Digital Domain

E.J. Holowicki - sound effects editor

Doc Kane - adr mixer: The Walt Disney Studios, Burbank

Tom Lalley - Re-Recording Engineer: 20th Century Fox Studios

Howard London - adr mixer: Sony Pictures Studios

Dennie Thorpe - foley artist

Jana Vance - foley artist

Mark Appleby - adr mixer: Goldcrest

Jeanette Browning - adr recordist: The Walt Disney Studios, Burbank

Danny Caccavo - digital editorial support

Derek Casari - adr engineer: 20th Century Fox Studios

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer: Goldcrest

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer: Harbor Picture Company

Scott Levine - engineering services

Josh Lowden - general manager: Skywalker Sound Executive Staff

Steve Morris - Head of Engineering: Skywalker Sound

Jonathan Null - head of production: Skywalker Sound Executive Staff (as Jon Null)

Michael Rivera - adr recordist

Adam Rooner - adr mixer: Clean Cuts

Cathy Shirk - Post-Production Sound Accountant

Mike Tehrani - adr assistant: Goldcrest

Hunter Berk - adr mixer (uncredited)

Jason Chiodo - Re-Recording Mixer: special features (uncredited)

David Lucarelli - adr recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

安娜·皮诺克 Anna Pinnock

选角导演 Casting

露西·贝文 Lucy Bevan - (casting by)

艾伦·刘易斯 Ellen Lewis - (casting by)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Gary Archer - dental prosthetics designer (uncredited)

Sarah Michelle Attard - hair and makeup coordinator (uncredited)

Anna Bass - junior crowd makeup artist (uncredited)

Kathryn Fa - hair stylist

大卫·马利诺夫斯基 David Malinowski - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) / prosthetic makeup technician (uncredited)

Colum Mangan - prosthetic technician (uncredited)

Claire Matthews - makeup artist: dailies (uncredited)

Zoe Tahir - hair designer

Mark Coulier - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Catherine Heys - crowd makeup supervisor

Nadia Homri - crowd hair daily (uncredited)

Lesley Hooper - crowd makeup junior (uncredited)

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Kirsty McAnearney - makeup coordinator (uncredited)

Sharon O'Brien - hair stylist (as Spob)

Nicola Pope - crowd makeup artist: dailies (uncredited)

Nikita Rae - crowd hair supervisor

Nora Robertson - makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)

Alex Rouse - wigmaker (uncredited)

Sean Seymour - assistant makeup artist: dailies (uncredited)

Josh Weston - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Paul Job - hair stylist: Lena Waithe (uncredited)

Adrian Rigby - makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

Daniel Lawson Johnston - makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

Zeph Tahir - hair junior

Amie Aspden - art finisher (uncredited)

Cat Corderoy - hair stylist junior crowd (uncredited)

Sylvia Atkins - makeup artist: crowd daily (uncredited)

Tilly Calder - makeup artist (uncredited)

Audrey Doyle - makeup artist

John Fallows - hair stylist: Credit

Sharon Nicholas - makeup artist

Alyn Waterman - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Jessica Alexander - makeup junior

Karen Asano-Myers - hair department head: insert unit (as Karen Myers)

Lois Burwell - makeup designer

Barbara Cantu - hair stylist: insert unit

Leslie Devlin - makeup artist: insert unit

Kenny Myers - key makeup artist: insert unit

Tracy Smith - crowd hair stylist (as Tracey Smith) / key crowd hairdresser

Magdalena Janusinska-Surma - crowd hair junior (uncredited)

Catherine Grove - hair trainee: crowd

Kirsty Martin - crowd hair junior

Nuria Mbomio - make-up and hair: crowd

Madlen Mierzwiak - hair stylist / makeup artist

Niamh O'Loan - makeup artist