影片首页 
3 个视频 
25 张图片 
135 位演职员 
85 条影评 
3 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Clay Riddell

 

Tom McCourt

 

Alice Maxwell

 

 

Charles Ardai

 

Bystander

 

Roscoe

 

Teenager / Mike

 

Chloe

 

Cop (Rick)

 

Sharon Riddell

 

Geoff

 

Sally

 

Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

Ray

 

Construction Worker

 

Raggedy

 

Airport Phoner (as Liz Davidovich)

 

Bartender

 

Businessman

 

Jordan

 

Airport Non-Phoner (uncredited)

 

Air Traveler (uncredited)

 

Johnny Riddell

 

Denise

 

Beer Belly

 

Hog-Tied Man (as Jeffrey Hallman)

 

Rambunctious kid (uncredited)

 

Bluetooth Woman (as Mandi Kerr)

 

World Travler (uncredited)

 

Airport Phoner (uncredited)

 

Disgruntled Passenger (uncredited)

 

Maddy

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

Blood Stained Woman

 

Phoner Traveler (uncredited)

 

Airport patron (uncredited)

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

Parkour Phoner (uncredited)

 

Airport Traveler (uncredited)

 

Airport Attack Kid (uncredited)

 

Veteran Phoner (uncredited)

 

Foot Chase Phoner

 

(uncredited)

 

Phoner Veteran (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Airport Security (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Crying Girl (uncredited)

 

Kashwak Phoner (uncredited)

 

Airport Phoner (uncredited)

 

Paramedic (uncredited)

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

Indian (uncredited)

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

Pilot at airport (uncredited)

 

Cop's Partner

 

Parkour Phoner (uncredited)

 

Raw Lemon / Ice Cream Truck Phoner (uncredited)

 

Flaming Phoner (uncredited)

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

Phoner / Endurance Runner (uncredited)

 

Older Man

 

Phoner Screamer

 

Phoner Screamer

 

Phoner Screamer

 

Crazy Police Officer

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

Phoner (uncredited)

 

Phoner (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Adam Alleca - (screenplay)

斯蒂芬·金 Stephen King - (screenplay)

斯蒂芬·金 Stephen King - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

Armen Aghaeian - executive producer

Alex Banuelos - associate producer

Michael Benaroya - producer

Paddy Cullen - executive producer

Laurence Freed - executive producer

泽维尔·杨思 Xavier Gens - executive producer

Marina Grasic - executive producer

Shara Kay - producer

Jan Körbelin - executive producer

James Lejsek - co-producer

Edward Mokhtarian - executive producer

Brian Pope - executive producer

Ben Sachs - executive producer

Richard Saperstein - producer

Geno Tazioli - executive producer

Brian Witten - producer

Tyler A. Hawes - executive producer

约翰·库萨克 John Cusack - executive producer

Ben Insler - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

Michael Simmonds

剪辑 Film Editing

Jacob Craycroft

原创音乐 Original Music

马赛罗·扎沃斯 Marcelo Zarvos

艺术指导 Production Designer

John Collins

美术设计 Art Direction by

Alex McCarroll

服装设计 Costume Design by

Lorraine Coppin

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Tammy Sutton

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

David Champion - second second assistant director

Matthew Goodwin - second assistant director

Robert S. Hoffman - second second assistant director: second unit

Spencer Jarvis - additional first assistant director

Todd Manes - additional second assistant director / second assistant director: second unit

Michael Saunders - first assistant director: second unit

Chip Signore - first assistant director / second unit director

Ben White - second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Michael Barry - re-recording mixer

Brian Bowles - Dialogue & ADR Editor

Gareth Rhys Jones - foley artist

Michael Kurihara - mix recordist

Brian Langman - foley editor

Christopher Mills - utility sound (as Chris Mills)

Julien Pirrie - foley mixer

Warren Shaw - re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor

Aron Siegel - sound mixer

Allen Lee Williams III - boom operator

Paul Riechman - adr recordist (uncredited)

Jeffrey Roy - adr mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Kristen McGary

选角导演 Casting

Tara Feldstein

Chase Paris

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Suzanna Boykin - key hair stylist

Lawrence Davis - key hair stylist

Tracy Ewell - key makeup artist

André Freitas - special makeup effects artist

Forrest Hill - special makeup effects artist

Kimberly Jones - makeup department head

Micah Laine - makeup artist

Dionne Pitsikoulis - makeup artist

Matthew Silva - special makeup effects artist

Shunika Terry - hair department head