影片首页 
40 个视频 
176 张图片 
148 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
162 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

木兰

Mulan

 

董将军

Commander Tung

 

陈洪辉

Chen Honghui

 

仙娘

Xian Lang

 

皇帝

The Emperor

 

花周

Hua Zhou

 

可汗

Bori Khan

 

 

木兰姐姐

Hua Xiu

 

老姚

Yao

 

军士长强

Sergeant Qiang

 

Duba Tegin

 

木兰妈妈

Hua Li

 

媒婆

The Matchmaker

 

The Chancellor

 

Ling

 

Po

 

Kilifu Tegin

 

Tulugui Tegin

 

Bati Tegin

 

Red Fez

 

Senior Officer

 

Cricket

 

Inn Keeper

 

Young Soldier

 

Garrison Commander

 

Snow Leopard

 

Throne Room General

 

Commander Tung's Soldier

 

Child

 

Child

 

Rouran Warrior

 

Imperial Minister

 

Merchant

 

Child

 

Imperial Guard / Rouran Warrior / Tung's Battalion

 

Tulou Villager

 

Rouran Warrior

 

Young Rouran Warrior

 

Red Fire Rouran

 

Tulou Villager

导演 Director

妮基·卡罗

Niki Caro

编剧 Writer

劳伦·海尼克 Lauren Hynek - (screenplay by)

里克·杰法 Rick Jaffa - (screenplay by) &

伊丽莎白·马丁 Elizabeth Martin - (screenplay by) &

阿曼达·斯尔沃 Amanda Silver - (screenplay by) and

制作人 Produced by

克里斯·班德 Chris Bender - producer (p.g.a.)

杰森·里德 Jason Reed - producer (p.g.a.)

杰克·韦纳 Jake Weiner - producer (p.g.a.)

江志强 Bill Kong - executive producer

巴里·M·奥斯本 Barrie M. Osborne - executive producer

Tendo Nagenda - producer

Jessica Virtue - development producer

Peter Clews - line producer: Motion Character Shoot

摄影 Cinematography

Mandy Walker

剪辑 Film Editing

David Coulson

艺术指导 Production Designer

格兰特·梅杰 Grant Major

美术设计 Art Direction by

Jason T. Clark

Jill Cormack

Mark Robins

Thomas P. Wilkins

Ian Gracie - supervising art director

Damien Drew

Gabriel Kearney - on set art director

Calvin Tsoi

服装设计 Costume Design by

Sabine Daigeler

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

西恩·安德鲁·范登 Sean Andrew Faden

安德斯·朗格兰斯 Anders Langlands - Weta digital

Seth Maury - Sony Imageworks

Christian Irles - Image Engine

John Brubaker - Crafty Apes

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Liz Tan - first assistant director

James Haven - second assistant director

Axel Kremer - additional third assistant director: second unit

Dyanna Taylor - Scenic Unit Director China

Harry Ashby - second second assistant director

Zoe Boyle - cast assistant (as Zoe Boyle)

Sophie Broadbery - third assistant director (as Sophie Broadbery)

Guy Campbell - second assistant director: second unit

Teuila Field - second assistant director

Vanessa Li Ching-Lan - second unit

Joe Nolan - first assistant director: second unit

Katie Tate - key second assistant director: second unit

Helen Wu - Set PA

Monique Hoseason - Set PA

Matt Johnston - third assistant director

Ngaire Woods - second second assistant director

Simon Lam - second unit

Jason Ren - second unit

Nadeem Ashayer - second second assistant director

Ivy Yu-li Chiang - second unit

Kevin Collins - additional second assistant director

John Mahaffie - second unit director

Abran Trujillo - second second assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Marco Alicea - supervising sound assistant

Corrin Ellingford - boom operator

Scott Guitteau - sound effects editor

Steve Harris - sound mixer: second unit

Tony Johnson - production sound mixer

Kyrsten Mate - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Katie Paterson - sound utility

Cloud Wang - sound recordist: second unit, China Part

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - supervising sound editor

Anna Behlmer - re-recording mixer

Ronni Brown - foley artist

Blake Collins - foley mixer

Shaun Farley - foley editor

Pascal Garneau - sound effects editor

Chet Leonard - pro tools mixer

Brad Semenoff - dialogue editor

Sarah Shaw - assistant editor

Jana Vance - foley artist

Qianbaihui Yang - foley supervisor

Ryan Green - adr engineer

Terry Porter - re-recording mixer

Jordan Smith - adr mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

安妮·库尔基安 Anne Kuljian

选角导演 Casting

黛布拉·赞恩 Debra Zane

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Orlando Bassi - wigmaker

Denise Kum - hair & make-up designer

Shay Lawrence - hair artist / makeup artist

Rachel Beedell - Assistant to Makeup Designer

Louise Bryan - additional hair stylist/makeup artist

Tamara Eyre - Makeup and Hair Artist

Daisy Faulkner - Crowd Makeup and Hair Artist

Rick Findlater - makeup and hair supervisor

Susan Glass - Crowd Makeup Supervisor

Verity Griffiths - additional hair and makeup

Kala Harrison - additional crowd makeup and hair artist

Lara Hawker - prosthetic makeup assistant

Frankie Karena - Key Stunts Makeup and Hair

Jacqui Leung - hair artist / makeup artist

Georgia Lockhart-Adams - hair artist / makeup artist

Elizabeth McCarthy - crowd hair supervisor

Hayley Ness - Crowd Makeup and Hair Artist

Jose Noriega - hair assistant / makeup assistant

Jacqueline Priem - crowd makeup and hair artist

Claire Rutledge - hair artist / makeup artist

Levonne Scott - Additional Crowd Makeup and Hair Artist

Warren Dion Smith - Additional Crowd Makeup and Hair Artist

Quinton Wallace - additional makeup hair artist

Ally Williams - hair artist / makeup artist

Jacinta Driver - Crowd Makeup and Hair Artist

Micheala Macrae - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Michele Perry - makeup artist

Cici Andersen - additional makeup artist

Marc Mapile - additional hair stylist

Chiara Tripodi - hair stylist / makeup artist