影片首页 
20 个视频 
104 张图片 
108 位演职员 
819 条影评 
67 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
托马斯

托马斯

Thomas

 
特蕾莎

特蕾莎

Teresa

 
纽特

纽特

Newt

 
米诺

米诺

Minho

 

 
布兰达

布兰达

Brenda

 
豪尔赫

豪尔赫

Jorge

 

Janson

 

Ava Paige

 

Frypan

 

Vince

 

Harriet

 

Sonya

 

Lawrence

 

Aris

 

Jasper

 

Station Chief

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

WCKD Lieutenant

 

Board Member (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Co-Conductor

 

Gally

 

Engineer (as Bary Fouché)

 

Berg Pilot

 

Doctor

 

Nurse

 

Little Girl

 

Board Member

 

Board Member

 

Soldier

 

Soldier

 

Team Leader

 

WCKD Operator

 

Infected Woman

 

Holding Area Guard

 

WCKD Guard

 

Glader (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

詹姆斯·达什纳 James Dashner - (based upon the novel by)

T.S.诺林 T.S. Nowlin - (screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

威克·戈弗雷 Wyck Godfrey - producer (produced by)

Ellen Goldsmith-Vein - producer (produced by)

Lee Stollman - producer (produced by)

Patrick B. O'Brien - co-producer

Daniel M. Stillman - producer (produced by)

韦斯·波尔 Wes Ball - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

马蒂·博文 Marty Bowen - producer (produced by)

洛伦佐·迪·博纳文图拉 Lorenzo di Bonaventura - producer (produced by)

Eddie Gamarra - producer (produced by)

Joe Hartwick Jr. - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

T.S.诺林 T.S. Nowlin - producer (produced by)

Lindsay Williams - producer (produced by)

摄影 Cinematography

Gyula Pados - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·帕萨诺 John Paesano

艺术指导 Production Designer

丹尼尔·T·多兰斯 Daniel T. Dorrance

美术设计 Art Direction by

Michael Diner

Grant Van Der Slagt

Christophe Dalberg - supervising art director

Andrea Borland

Ross Jenkin

Patrick O'Connor

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Blair Clark - Prep only

Matt Sloan

Mike F. Hedayati - Stereo D

Daniel Macarin - Weta Digital

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Kameron Bodaly - trainee assistant director

Nadia Brand - second assistant director

Benjamin Cairns - third assistant director

Cameron Hadlow - third assistant director

Joy Hoes - co-second assistant director

Kelsey Hoffe - basecamp assistant

Vincent Lascoumes - first assistant director

Andile Vuyolwethu Pakade - second second assistant director: 2nd unit

Leroy Titus - second second assistant director

Megan Truter - second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Darren Brisker - sound mixer

Anselmi Davide - production sound mixer

Jonathan Chiles - second unit: sound mixer / sound effects recordist

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Kristin Catuogno - a.d.r. recordist

Gavin Coford - boom operator

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Garret Farrell - adr mixer

John Guentner - foley mixer

Bruce K. Malala - boom operator

保罗·马西 Paul Massey - re-recording mixer

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

David Betancourt - ADR mixer

Susan Dawes - supervising dialogue editor

Chris Diebold - sound effects editor

Lee Gilmore - sound designer

Ai-Ling Lee - re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor

Tobias Poppe - sound designer

John Soukup - sound transfer recordist

Chris Terhune - sound effects editor

Roberto Domínguez - foley mixer

Mhairi Wyles-Lang - adr bookings coordinator

布景师 Set Decoration by

Anneke Botha

选角导演 Casting

Denise Chamian

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Johann de Beer - Sfx makeup artist

Jessica Nelson - contact lens painter

Jim Raubenheimer - makeup supervisor

Christa Schoeman - hair department head / makeup designer / special makeup effects artist

Alec Gillis - makeup designer

Marike Liebetrau - makeup and prosthetics / special makeup effects artist

Gerald Sutherland - special makeup effects artist

Tom Woodruff Jr. - makeup designer