影片首页 
18 个视频 
268 张图片 
269 位演职员 
606 条影评 
121 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
韩·索罗

韩·索罗

Han Solo

 
琦拉

琦拉

Qi'ra

 
贝克特

贝克特

Beckett

 
德赖登·沃斯

德赖登·沃斯

Dryden Vos

 
兰多·卡瑞辛

兰多·卡瑞辛

Lando Calrissian

 
丘巴卡

丘巴卡

Chewbacca

 
瓦尔

瓦尔

Val

 

 

Elite Citizen

 

L3-37

 

Sheesha Smoking Guest

 

Dancer

 

Mud Trooper

 

Mud Trooper

 

Deck People

 

Mud Trooper

 

Marauder

 

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

 

Henchman (uncredited)

 

Rio Durant

 

Dryden Skipper

 

Fisherwoman

 

Moloch

 

Elite Citizen

 

Imperial worker

 

Dryden Guest

 

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

 

Enfys Nest

 

Maul

导演 Director

朗·霍华德

Ron Howard

编剧 Writer

劳伦斯·卡斯丹 Lawrence Kasdan - (written by)

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - (based on characters created by)

乔纳森·卡斯丹 Jonathan Kasdan - (written by) &

制作人 Produced by

凯瑟琳·肯尼迪 Kathleen Kennedy - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Will Allegra - co-producer

劳伦斯·卡斯丹 Lawrence Kasdan - executive producer

杰森·麦克盖特林 Jason D. McGatlin - executive producer (as Jason McGatlin)

爱丽森·希阿墨 Allison Shearmur - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Simon Emanuel - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Susan Towner - co-producer

Toby Hefferman - associate producer

Andreas Wentz - line producer: Sur-Film

菲尔·罗德 Phil Lord - executive producer

克里斯托弗·米勒 Christopher Miller - executive producer

Marco Valerio Pugini - line producer: Dolomites

Rob Bredow - co-producer

Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco - line producer: Dolomites

乔纳森·卡斯丹 Jonathan Kasdan - co-producer

John Swartz - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

布拉福德·杨 Bradford Young - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

彼得罗·斯卡利亚 Pietro Scalia - film editor

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·鲍威尔 John Powell - (score composed and adapted by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

尼尔·拉蒙特 Neil Lamont

服装设计 Costume Design by

David Crossman

Glyn Dillon

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Rob Bredow - ILM

Julian Foddy - ILM London

Mark Bakowski - additional on set visual effects supervisor: ILM

John J. Galloway - additional on set visual effects supervisor: ILM

Jonathan Cheetham - Jellyfish Pictures

Joseph Kasparian - Hybride

François Lambert - Hybride

Mathieu Raynault - Raynault VFX

Luke Dodd - Jellyfish Pictures

Chris Morley - Tippett Studio

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Scott Bunce - second assistant director: second unit

Toby Hefferman - first assistant director

Dominic Fysh - first assistant director: second unit

Andy Madden - Key 2nd Assistant Director

Danny Triphook - crowd production assistant: Fuerteventura

Óscar Santamaría - third assistant director: Canary Islands

Mark Cockren - floor second assistant director: second unit

Katharina Hofmann - second assistant director crowd: Fuerteventura

Annabelle Le Gresley - 2nd unit set pa

Glen Carroll - third assistant director: second unit

Donald E G Bentley - third assistant director

Daire Glynn - additional third assistant director: crowd

David Keadell - second assistant director: splinter unit

Jacob Wood - Set PA

Clare Glass - floor second assistant director

Aimee Hall - crowd pa

Stephanie Whitehead - third assistant director

Sarah Lawrence - franchise 3rd assistant director

Andrew Richards - assistant director: Crowd PA

布拉德利·詹姆斯·艾伦 Bradley James Allan - second unit director (as Brad Allan)

Manuel Díaz Herrero - crowd production assistant: Fuerteventura

Catherine Laine - base third assistant director

Kingsley Hoskins - additional third assistant director

Emily Thomas - third assistant director: second unit

Simon White - floor pa: dailies

Benjamin Parry - assistant director

Emma Baker - franchise PA

Tom Edmondson - 1st AD Splinter Unit

Ben Quirk - floor second assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Brian Milliken - production sound mixer: splinter unit

Javi López - sound assistant: splinter unit

Orin Beaton - boom operator

Peter Davis - second assistant sound: dailies, second unit

Justin Doyle - sound effects editor

David Giles - production sound mixer: splinter unit

Michael Lee Taylor - boom operator: second unit

Emma Chilton - second assistant sound: splinter unit, dallies

Robin Gerrard - boom operator: additional unit

James A. Moore - adr recordist (uncredited)

Tim Nielsen - Re-Recording Mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor

Dee Selby - foley editor

马修·伍德 Matthew Wood - adr mixer: Skywalker Sound / supervising sound editor

斯图亚特·威尔逊 Stuart Wilson - production sound mixer

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - additional sound designer

Joanna Andrews - second assistant sound: dailies, second unit

Danielle Dupre - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Robert Edwards - adr mixer

Jordan Feemster - sound trainee

Cei Frampton - sound assistant

Jeff King - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Nick Kray - adr mixer

Victor Mercader - recordist: trailer (uncredited)

David Parker - Re-Recording Mixer

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Richard Quinn - dialogue/adr supervisor

克里斯托弗·斯卡拉博西奥 Christopher Scarabosio - Re-Recording Mixer

Hugh Sherlock - first assistant sound: splinter unit

Andrew Simmons - first assistant sound: second unit

Steve Slanec - dialogue/adr editor

Will Thomas - adr recordist: Goldcrest Films, London (uncredited)

Tim White - production sound mixer: second unit

Jonathan Borland - additional sound effects editor (as Jon Borland)

Ronni Brown - foley artist (as Ronni Pitman)

Jeanette Browning - adr mixer: Walt Disney Studios

Danny Caccavo - digital editorial support

Brian Chumney - dialogue/adr editor

Aidan Dykes - a.d.r. recordist

Dickie Earll - sound assistant: Splinter Unit

Chris Frazier - assistant sound effects editor

Doc Kane - adr mixer: Walt Disney Studios

Brian Long - engineering services

Josh Lowden - general manager

Edgar Meza - IT Engineer

Jackson Milliken - boom operator: Splinter Unit

Kate Morath - boom operator

Steve Morris - Head of Engineering

Gordon Ng - projectionist

Jonathan Null - Head of Production (as Jon Null)

Margie O'Malley - foley artist

Kimberly Patrick - foley editor (as Kim Patrick)

Carrie Perry - scheduling

Mike Peters - post production finance manager

Eva Porter - client services

Eric Potter - sound effects recording

Frank Rinella - foley supervisor

Renee Russo - post production sound accountant (as Renée Russo)

Sarah Shaw - apprentice sound editor

Mike Tehrani - adr mixer: Goldcrest Films, London

Will Thomas - adr mixer: Goldcrest

John Torrijos - projectionist

Trey Turner - adr mixer: Skywalker Sound / assistant supervising sound editor

Bonnie Wild - additional sound effects editor

Qianbaihui Yang - foley editor

Andre Zweers - sound effects editor (as Andre J.H. Zweers)

Michal Fojcik - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Pedro Jimenez - theatrical trailer re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Randy Miller - exotic animal sounds (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Julie Graysmark - assistant set decorator

Lee Sandales

选角导演 Casting

Jeanne McCarthy

Nicole Abellera

Nina Gold - casting director: UK

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Francesca Crowder - key hairdresser

Catriona Johnstone - crowd: hair dailies (uncredited)

Catherine Heys - hair supervisor: second unit

Andrew Simonin - crowd hair supervisor

Jo Barrass-short - crowd: hair dailies (uncredited) / hair stylist (uncredited)

Katie Bridgeman - crowd makeup trainee (uncredited)

Nicola Buck - crowd makeup supervisor

Frances Hitchcock-Wynne - hair and makeup daily (uncredited)

Sian Miller - crowd hair stylist: dailies (uncredited)

Katie Pattenden - crowd hairdresser

Charlotte Rogers - additional makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)

Jodie Al-Saiegh - crowd hair junior (uncredited)

Cat Corderoy - makeup artist: stunts (uncredited)

Amanda Knight - makeup designer

Nina Pratley - daily crowd hair stylist (uncredited)

Lisa Tomblin - hair designer (as Lisa Tomblin-Fitzpatrick)

Mariona Trias - makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)

Anita Anderson - crowd hair stylist (uncredited)

Jessica Brooks - crowd makeup artist (uncredited)

Robb Crafer - crowd makeup artist (as Robert Crafer)

Amy Elliot - makeup artist: splinter unit (uncredited)

Jessie Harrison - crowd hair stylist (uncredited)

Charlotte Mileham - junior makeup artist (uncredited)

Sharon Nicholas - makeup artist

Hafasa Ghate - makeup trainee

Chloe Grice - makeup artist

Jennifer Harling - hair colourist

Holly Jordan - hair trainee

Roseanna Larner - crowd hair junior

Nadine Mann - hairdresser

Nicola Matthews - crowd makeup artist

Nuria Mbomio - crowd makeup artist (as Nuria Mbomio-Mba)

Jessica Needham - makeup artist

Stephen Rose - crowd hairdresser

Alex Rouse - wig maker

Bianca Stewart - crowd makeup junior

Deborah Taylor - key makeup artist

Georgia Thompson - crowd hair junior

Julia Wilson - makeup supervisor: second unit

John Fallows - hair stylist (uncredited)

Lisa Harris - crowd makeup artist (uncredited)

Stacey Louise Holman - daily hair artist (uncredited)

Tanya Kennedy - hair and makeup trainee: second unit (uncredited)

Chiara Ugolini - hair stylist: crowd (uncredited)

Fiona Walsh - makeup artist: crowd dailies (uncredited)