影片首页 
30 个视频 
168 张图片 
246 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
132 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
欧文

欧文

Owen Grady

 
克莱尔

克莱尔

Claire Dearing

 
梅茜·洛克伍德

梅茜·洛克伍德

Maisie Lockwood

 
伊恩·麦尔科姆

伊恩·麦尔科姆

Ian Malcolm

 

 
富兰克林

富兰克林

Franklin Webb

 
齐娅

齐娅

Zia Rodriguez

 
米尔斯

米尔斯

Eli Mills

 
本杰明·洛克伍德

本杰明·洛克伍德

Benjamin Lockwood

 
亨利·吴

亨利·吴

Dr. Wu

 

艾瑞斯

Iris

 

肯·惠特利

Ken Wheatley

 

冈纳·埃文索

Mr. Eversol

 

Tech Merc

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Sub Pilot

 

Park Visitor (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Senator's Aide (uncredited)

 

Russian Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Senator Sherwood

 

InGen Contractor (uncredited)

 

Screaming Woman

 

Secret Agent at the Corporate Court Room (uncredited)

 

US Senate (uncredited)

 

Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Lead Mercenary

 

Jungle Tracker (uncredited)

 

Committee Chairman

 

Auction Guest (uncredited)

 

Lockwood Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Saudi Royals Auction Consultant (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Hero Tracker

 

Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Jungle Merc

 

Combat Medic (uncredited)

 

Indian Gangster (uncredited)

 

Evil Businessman (uncredited)

 

The Intern (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Mercenary Driver (uncredited)

 

Boat Crew

 

Russian Mob Guy

 

Mercenary Driver (uncredited)

 

Jungle Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Barman (uncredited)

 

Jungle Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Lockwood Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Mercenary HGV driver (uncredited)

 

Senate Audience Member (uncredited)

 

InGen Security Officer (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Lockwood Handler (uncredited)

 

Auction Bidder (uncredited)

 

Pool Player (uncredited)

 

US Senate Photographer (uncredited)

 

Jungle Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Radovan

 

Brutish Mercenary

 

Mr. Swanbeck (uncredited)

 

Franklin's Mercenary

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

Franklin's Mercenary

 

Jungle Tracker

 

Punter (uncredited)

 

Russian Bidder

 

Mill's Man

 

Bearded Merc

 

Congressman Ordov (uncredited)

 

US Senator Milner (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Lockwood Docker (uncredited)

 

Body Guard / Buyer (uncredited)

 

Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Evil Businessman (uncredited)

 

News Reporter (uncredited)

 

Jungle Base Worker (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Russian Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Jungle Tracker (uncredited)

 

Business Man (uncredited)

 

Tech Operator

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Russian Girlfriend

 

BBC News Anchor

 

Crewman

 

Another Bidder

 

Helicopter Merc

 

Helicopter Merc

 

Helicopter Merc

 

Mercenary in Tunnel

 

Surfer

 

Surfer

 

Evil Businessman (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

科林·特莱沃若 Colin Trevorrow - (written by)

德里克·康纳利 Derek Connolly - (written by) &

迈克尔·克莱顿 Michael Crichton - (based on characters created by)

制作人 Produced by

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - executive producer

科林·特莱沃若 Colin Trevorrow - executive producer

弗兰克·马歇尔 Frank Marshall - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

帕特里克·克罗利 Patrick Crowley - producer (produced by)

Belén Atienza - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Thomas Hayslip - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

奥斯卡·弗拉 Óscar Faura - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Bernat Vilaplana

原创音乐 Original Music

迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Andy Nicholson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Jason Knox-Johnston - supervising art director

Andrew Max Cahn - supervising art director: Hawaii

Matt Wynne - senior art director

Guy Bradley

Renate Nicolaisen

Marco Anton Restivo

Anthony Caron-Delion

Nick Crocco

Gavin Fitch

服装设计 Costume Design by

Sammy Sheldon - (as Sammy Sheldon Differ)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

David Vickery

Dave Morley - Image Engine

Giorgio Pitino - Outpost VFX

Adam Rowland - / visual effects supervisor: one of us

José Manuel Weil - ScanlineVFX Munich

Pietro Ponti - ILP

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Michael Lerman - first assistant director

Joey Coughlin - key second assistant director

Ben Harrison - second assistant director: second unit

欧亨尼奥·米拉 Eugenio Mira - second unit director

Teresa Orlando - third assistant director

Jason Rickwood - third assistant director: 2nd Unit

Tom Rye - second assistant director

George Walker - first assistant director: second unit

Daisy Baldry - Base Third Assistant Director

Martin Dorsch - Second Second Assistant Director: Hawaii 2nd Unit

Ryan Robert Howard - second second assistant director: United States

Zoe Liang - underwater unit: assistant director

Patrick Loungway - second unit director

Andrew Thomas Mckenzie - assistant director (as Andrew Thomas Mckenzie)

Macarena Montero Sémelas - crowd pa: dailies (as Macarena Montero Sémelas)

Brett Robinson - key second assistant director: United States

Danni Lizaitis - third assistant director: crowd

Alaina Neumann - additional second assistant director: hawaii 2nd unit

Jamie Lewis - set pa: Additional Photography

Phoebe Young - set pa additional photography

声音部门 Sound Department

John Casali - production sound mixer

Gary Dodkin - sound mixer: second unit

Alan MacFeely - 2nd unit sound mixer: dailies

Hugh Sherlock - first assistant sound: second unit

Cei Frampton - sound trainee

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Roger J. Sacdalan - re-recording mix technician: trailer

Martí Albert - sound effects editor

Marco Alicea - Supervising Assistant editor

Christopher Barnett - sound effects editor

Marc Bech - sound editor

Christopher Boyes - re-recording mixer

Phil Brewster - feature trailer mix tech

Benjamin A. Burtt - sound effects editor

Emma Chilton - first assistant sound: second unit;dallies

Blake Collins - adr mixer / foley mixer

Raemond Cook - sound recordist

Steve DeFeo - sound utility

Mitch Dorf - adr mixer

Luke Dunn - foley: supervisor

Karolina Dziwinska - sound bookings coordinator

Sam François - auro engineer

Scott Guitteau - sound effects editor

Pete Horner - re-recording mixer / sound: designer

Harry Jones - adr recordist

Robert Karlsson - dolby consultant

Conor Kelly - sound mix technician

Dmitri Makarov - foley editor

Chris Manning - foley editor

Stuart McCowan - sound effects editor

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Jordan Myers - Sound assistant

Tom Myers - re-recording mixer

Cheryl Nardi - dialogue editor

Al Nelson - sound: designer / supervising sound editor

Alyssa Nevarez - Sound assistant

David Peifer - digital editorial support

Jennifer Ralston - dialogue editor

嘉里·瑞德斯托姆 Gary Rydstrom - sound: designer

Robbie Scott - sound mix technician

Michael Silvers - dialogue editor

James Spencer - dialogue editor

Richard Spooner - temp mix re-recording mixer

Oriol Tarragó - sound designer

Rachael Tate - adr editor

Will Thomas - adr recordist

Dennie Thorpe - foley artist

Jana Vance - foley artist

Geoff Vaughan - foley artist

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - supervising sound editor

Rikki Hanson - 1st assistant sound: second unit (dailies)

Brian Long - engineering services

Chris Murphy - boom operator

Lizzie Campbell-Kelly - adr coordinator

Jon Krupp - trailer re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Candela Palencia - sound mix technician

Rachel Park - sound mix technician

Albert Ribas - sound editor

Roy Samuelson - audio description narrator

Mike Tehrani - a.d.r. mixer

Richard Gould - additional foley editor (uncredited)

选角导演 Casting

Nina Gold

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Karen Cohen - make up: hair & prosthetics supervisor

Sarah Grispo - hair & makeup supervisor: Second Unit

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Sian Miller - key hair: makeup & prosthetics artist

Mary Castor - makeup artist

Natalie Cordray - makeup pa

Mahealani Diego - hair stylist

Deb Kenton - additional makeup & hair

Rachel Lennon - hair: makeup and prosthetics assistant

Mary L. Mastro - hairstylist Chris Pratt

Laine Rykes - assistant makeup artist

Anastasia Storey - hair and makeup trainee: daily

Tonia Vernava - makeup daily main team trainee

Frances Hannon - make up designer: hair designer

Charlotte Rogers - hair stylist/makeup artist

Mark Coulier - prosthetic lab work

Andrea Cracknell - crowd hair daily

Annette Field - hair stylist & makeup artist

Clementine Ollerenshaw - principle cast hair and makeup trainee

Vivian Baker - personal makeup artist for chris pratt and bryce dallas howard

Chantal Boom'la - makeup artist

John Fallows - hair stylist: Crowd Dailies