影片首页 
30 个视频 
184 张图片 
266 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
139 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
欧文

欧文

Owen Grady

 
克莱尔

克莱尔

Claire Dearing

 
梅茜·洛克伍德

梅茜·洛克伍德

Maisie Lockwood

 
伊恩·麦尔科姆

伊恩·麦尔科姆

Ian Malcolm

 

 
富兰克林

富兰克林

Franklin Webb

 
齐娅

齐娅

Zia Rodriguez

 
米尔斯

米尔斯

Eli Mills

 
本杰明·洛克伍德

本杰明·洛克伍德

Benjamin Lockwood

 
亨利·吴

亨利·吴

Dr. Wu

 

艾瑞斯

Iris

 

肯·惠特利

Ken Wheatley

 

冈纳·埃文索

Mr. Eversoll

 

Tech Merc

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Sub Pilot

 

Park Visitor (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Senator's Aide (uncredited)

 

Russian Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Senator Sherwood

 

InGen Contractor (uncredited)

 

Screaming Woman (uncredited)

 

Secret Agent at the Corporate Court Room (uncredited)

 

US Senate (uncredited)

 

Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Lead Mercenary

 

Jungle Tracker (uncredited)

 

Committee Chairman

 

Auction Guest (uncredited)

 

Lockwood Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Saudi Royals Auction Consultant (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Hero Tracker

 

Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Jungle Merc

 

Combat Medic (uncredited)

 

Indian Gangster (uncredited)

 

Evil Businessman (uncredited)

 

The Intern (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Mercenary Driver (uncredited)

 

Russian Mob Guy

 

Mercenary Driver (uncredited)

 

Jungle Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Jungle Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Lockwood Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Mercenary HGV Driver (uncredited)

 

Senate Audience Member (uncredited)

 

InGen Security Officer (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Lockwood Handler (uncredited)

 

Auction Bidder (uncredited)

 

Pool Player (uncredited)

 

US Senate Photographer (uncredited)

 

Jungle Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Radovan (uncredited)

 

Brutish Mercenary

 

Mr. Swanbeck (uncredited)

 

Franklin's Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

Jungle Tracker (uncredited)

 

Punter (uncredited)

 

Russian Bidder

 

Mills' Man

 

Bearded Merc

 

Congressman Ordov (uncredited)

 

US Senator Milner (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Lockwood Docker (uncredited)

 

Body Guard / Buyer (uncredited)

 

Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Evil Businessman (uncredited)

 

News Reporter (uncredited)

 

Jungle Base Worker (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Russian Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Jungle Tracker (uncredited)

 

Business Man (uncredited)

 

Tech Operator

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Russian Bidder Girlfriend

 

BBC News Anchor

 

Crewman

 

Another Bidder

 

Helicopter Merc (as Eric Kofi Abrefa)

 

Helicopter Merc

 

Helicopter Merc

 

Mercenary in Tunnel

 

Surfer

 

Surfer

 

Evil Businessman (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Prop Plane Pilot

 

Auction Attendee (uncredited)

 

Jungle Base Worker (uncredited)

 

Lockwood Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Texan Auction Bidder (uncredited)

 

Jungle Mercenary (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

科林·特莱沃若 Colin Trevorrow - (written by)

德里克·康纳利 Derek Connolly - (written by) &

迈克尔·克莱顿 Michael Crichton - (based on characters created by)

制作人 Produced by

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - executive producer

科林·特莱沃若 Colin Trevorrow - executive producer

弗兰克·马歇尔 Frank Marshall - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

帕特里克·克罗利 Patrick Crowley - producer (produced by)

Belén Atienza - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Thomas Hayslip - co-producer

Robin Mulcahy Fisichella - associate producer: coda (as Robin Fisichella)

摄影 Cinematography

奥斯卡·弗拉 Óscar Faura - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Bernat Vilaplana

原创音乐 Original Music

迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Andy Nicholson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Jason Knox-Johnston - supervising art director

Andrew Max Cahn - supervising art director: Hawaii

Matt Wynne - senior art director

Guy Bradley

Renate Nicolaisen

Marco Anton Restivo

Anthony Caron-Delion

Nick Crocco

Gavin Fitch

Gregory Fangeaux - vfx art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

Sammy Sheldon - (as Sammy Sheldon Differ)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

David Vickery

Dave Morley - Image Engine

Giorgio Pitino - Outpost VFX

Adam Rowland - / visual effects supervisor: one of us

José Manuel Weil - ScanlineVFX Munich

Pietro Ponti - ILP

Kenneth Au - lead visual effects supervisor

Megan Flood - lead visual effects supervisor

Immanuel Morris - lead visual effects supervisor

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Michael Lerman - first assistant director

Joey Coughlin - key second assistant director

Ben Harrison - second assistant director: second unit

欧亨尼奥·米拉 Eugenio Mira - second unit director

Teresa Orlando - third assistant director

Jason Rickwood - third assistant director: second unit

Tom Rye - second assistant director

George Walker - first assistant director: second unit

Daisy Baldry - base third assistant director

Martin Dorsch - second second assistant director: second unit, Hawaii

Ryan Robert Howard - second second assistant director: United States

Zoe Liang - underwater unit: assistant director

Patrick Loungway - second unit director

Andrew Thomas Mckenzie - assistant director (as Andrew Thomas Mckenzie)

Macarena Montero Sémelas - crowd pa: dailies (as Macarena Montero Sémelas)

Brett Robinson - key second assistant director: United States

Danni Lizaitis - third assistant director: crowd

Alaina Neumann - additional second assistant director: second unit, Hawaii

James Budd - Set PA: additional

声音部门 Sound Department

John Casali - production sound mixer

Gary Dodkin - sound mixer: second unit

Alan MacFeely - sound mixer: second unit, dailies

Hugh Sherlock - first assistant sound: second unit

Cei Frampton - sound trainee

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Roger J. Sacdalan - re-recording mix technician: trailer (uncredited)

Martí Albert - sound effects editor

Marco Alicea - supervising assistant editor (uncredited)

Christopher Barnett - sound effects editor

Marc Bech - sound editor

Christopher Boyes - re-recording mixer

Phil Brewster - mix tech: feature trailer (uncredited)

Benjamin A. Burtt - sound effects editor

Emma Chilton - first assistant sound: second unit, dailies

Blake Collins - adr mixer (uncredited)

Raemond Cook - sound recordist

Steve DeFeo - sound utility

Mitch Dorf - adr mixer (uncredited)

Luke Dunn - foley: supervisor

Karolina Dziwinska - producer: Goldcrest Post Production / sound bookings coordinator

Sam François - auro engineer (uncredited)

Scott Guitteau - sound effects editor

Pete Horner - re-recording mixer / sound designer

Harry Jones - adr recordist (uncredited)

Robert Karlsson - dolby consultant

Conor Kelly - junior mix technician

Dmitri Makarov - foley editor

Chris Manning - foley editor

Stuart McCowan - sound effects editor

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Jordan Myers - sound assistant (uncredited)

Tom Myers - additional re-recording mixer

Cheryl Nardi - dialogue editor

Al Nelson - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Alyssa Nevarez - sound assistant (uncredited)

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Jennifer Ralston - dialogue editor

嘉里·瑞德斯托姆 Gary Rydstrom - consulting sound designer

Robbie Scott - mix technician

Michael Silvers - dialogue editor (uncredited)

James Spencer - dialogue editor

Richard Spooner - temp mix re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Oriol Tarragó - sound designer

Rachael Tate - adr editor

Will Thomas - adr recordist (uncredited)

Dennie Thorpe - foley artist (uncredited)

Jana Vance - foley artist

Geoff Vaughan - foley artist

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - supervising sound editor

Rikki Hanson - first assistant sound: second unit, dailies

Brian Long - engineering services

Chris Murphy - boom operator

Lizzie Campbell-Kelly - adr coordinator

Jon Krupp - trailer re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Candela Palencia - junior mix technician

Rachel Park - mix technician

Albert Ribas - sound editor

Roy Samuelson - audio description narrator

Mike Tehrani - adr mixer

Richard Gould - additional foley editor (uncredited)

Francis Aitken - it engineer

Mark Appleby - adr mixer

Danny Caccavo - digital editorial support

Dustin Capulong - assistant re-recording mixer

Simon Diggins - adr mixer

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer

Liz Marston - assistant re-recording mixer

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer (as Tommy O'Connell)

Campbell Pratt - studio engineer

Simon Ray - head of operations: Goldcrest Post Production

Michael Rivera - adr recordist

Ryan Young - adr recordist

Kathie Talbot - sound designer: trailer (uncredited)

选角导演 Casting

Nina Gold

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Karen Cohen - hair supervisor / makeup supervisor / prosthetics supervisor

Sarah Grispo - hair supervisor: second unit / makeup supervisor: second unit

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Sian Miller - key hair stylist / key makeup artist / key prosthetics artist

Mary Castor - makeup artist (uncredited)

Natalie Cordray - makeup pa (uncredited)

Mahealani Diego - hair stylist: Hawaii second unit

Deb Kenton - additional hair (uncredited) / additional makeup (uncredited)

Rachel Lennon - assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist / assistant prosthetics artist

Mary L. Mastro - hair stylist: Mr. Pratt (as Mary Mastro)

Laine Rykes - makeup artist: Hawaii (as Laine Elisabeth Rykes)

Anastasia Storey - hair trainee: daily (uncredited) / makeup trainee: daily (uncredited)

Tonia Vernava - makeup daily main team trainee (uncredited)

Frances Hannon - hair department head: Hawaii / hair designer / makeup designer / prosthetics designer

Charlotte Rogers - hair stylist (as Charlie Rogers) / makeup artist (as Charlie Rogers) / prosthetics artist (as Charlie Rogers)

Mark Coulier - prosthetic lab work (uncredited)

Andrea Cracknell - crowd hair daily (uncredited)

Annette Field - hair stylist (uncredited)

Vivian Baker - makeup artist: Mr. Pratt & Ms. Howard

Chantal Boom'la - makeup artist: Hawaii second unit (as Chantal Boomla)

John Fallows - hair stylist: crowd dailies (uncredited)

Helen Barrett - hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit

Emma Flowers - hair stylist / makeup artist

Sarah Hamilton - hair stylist / makeup artist

Nicky Knowles - hair stylist / makeup artist

Cheryl Mitchell - hair stylist / makeup artist / prosthetics artist

Laura Morse - crowd hair and makeup artist

Zoey Stones - hair stylist / makeup artist / prosthetics artist

Sally Sutton - makeup department head: Hawaii second unit (as Sally Sutton Craven) / makeup department head: Hawaii (as Sally Sutton Craven)

Peter Tothpal - hair department head: Hawaii second unit

Letham Delia - daily makeup & hair 2nd unit (uncredited)

Clementine Ollerenshaw - principal cast hair and makeup trainee (uncredited)