影片首页 
7 个视频 
87 张图片 
345 位演职员 
395 条影评 
46 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

玛琳菲森

Maleficent

 

爱洛公主

Aurora

 

英格瑞斯王后

Queen Ingrith

 

菲力王子

Prince Philip

 

乌鸦迪瓦尔

Diaval

 

博拉

Borra

 

 

康纳尔

Conall

 

Thistlewit

 

Knotgrass

 

Flittle

 

Percival

 

Jungle Warrior Fey

 

Shrike (Jungle)

 

Ini (Desert)

 

Gerda

 

King John

 

Queen's Royal Guard

 

Queen's Royal Guard

 

Townsfolk Girl (uncredited)

 

Tall Peasant

 

Dinner Servant (uncredited)

 

Udo (Tundra)

 

Crossbow Soldier (uncredited)

 

Queen's Royal Guard (uncredited)

 

Jungle Warrior Fey

 

Townsfolk Butcher's Boy (uncredited)

 

Bald Peasant

 

Forest Warrior Fey Granddaughter

 

Noble (uncredited)

 

Forest Warrior Fey #2

 

Tundra Warrior Fey

 

Fey Child (uncredited)

 

Townsfolk Woman (uncredited)

 

Noblewoman

 

Town Gate Guard (uncredited)

 

Desert Warrior Fey

 

Forest Spiritual Fey #1

 

Tundra Warrior Fey (uncredited)

 

Jungle Warrior Fey

 

Aurora's Handmaiden

 

Forest Warrior Fey #3

 

Townsfolk (uncredited)

 

Queen Ingrith's Royal Guard (uncredited)

 

Priest

 

Peasant (uncredited)

 

Peasant (uncredited)

 

Town Gate Soldier

 

Cobbler (uncredited)

 

Parapet Soldier

 

Foot Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Royal Guard (uncredited)

 

Pixie (uncredited)

 

Young Peasant

 

Noble Lady (uncredited)

 

Forest Warrior Fey Grandfather

 

Horse Soldier

 

Desert Fey (uncredited)

 

Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

King's Servant (uncredited)

 

Townsfolk Man (uncredited)

 

Queen's Guard (uncredited)

 

Castle Servant

 

Parapet Soldier

 

Desert Spiritual Fey Child

 

Crossbowman (uncredited)

 

Crossbow Soldier (uncredited)

 

Forest Warrior Fey Child

 

Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Noble (uncredited)

 

Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Lickspittle

 

Pinto / Button

 

Narrator (voice)

 

Tundra Warrior Fey

 

Tundra Warrior Fey

 

Tundra Warrior Fey Child (as Oliver Newman)

 

Tundra Warrior Fey Child (as Harry Newman)

 

Desert Warrior Fey

 

Desert Warrior Fey

 

Desert Warrior Fey

 

Desert Warrior Fey

 

Jungle Warrior Fey

 

Jungle Warrior Fey Child

 

Jungle Warrior Fey Child

 

Forest Warrior Fey #1

 

Tundra Spiritual Fey

 

Tundra Spiritual Fey

 

Desert Spiritual Fey

 

Jungle Spiritual Fey

 

Puppeteer

 

Puppeteer

 

Puppeteer

 

Puppeteer

 

Town Gate Soldier

 

Main Lawn Soldier

 

Doctor

 

Queen's Handmaiden

 

Forest Spiritual Fey #2

 

Noblewoman

 

Parapet Soldier

 

Parapet Soldier

 

Parapet Soldier

 

Tundra Warrior Fey Mother

 

Tundra Warrior Fey Baby

 

Forest Warrior Fey #4

 

Horse Soldier

 

Peasant

 

Jungle Warrior Fey Baby

 

Dandelion Faerie

 

Dew Faerie

 

Dew Faerie

 

Foot Soldier (uncredited)

 

Cross Bow Soldier (uncredited)

 

Royal Musician (uncredited)

 

Townsfolk (uncredited)

 

Queen's Guard (uncredited)

 

Peasant (uncredited)

 

Servant (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

琳达·沃尔夫顿 Linda Woolverton - (written by) and

迈卡·费兹曼-布卢 Micah Fitzerman-Blue - (written by)

诺亚·哈普斯特 Noah Harpster - (written by) &

夏尔·佩罗 Charles Perrault - (based on: characters from "La Belle Au Bois Dormant" written by)

制作人 Produced by

乔·罗斯 Joe Roth - producer (p.g.a.)

Chris Castaldi - associate producer

Nikki Penny - co-producer

Bryan H. Carroll - associate producer

安吉丽娜·朱莉 Angelina Jolie - producer (produced by)

邓肯·哈德森 Duncan Henderson - producer (p.g.a.)

杰夫·柯申鲍姆 Jeff Kirschenbaum - executive producer

Matt Smith - executive producer

Michael Vieira - executive producer

R.J. Mino - co-producer

Zack Roth - co-producer

琳达·沃尔夫顿 Linda Woolverton - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

亨利·布拉汉姆 Henry Braham - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

吉奥夫·赞里 Geoff Zanelli

艺术指导 Production Designer

帕特里克·塔特普洛斯 Patrick Tatopoulos

美术设计 Art Direction by

Helen Jarvis - supervising art director

Andrew Palmer

Helen Xenopoulos

Toby Britton - senior art director

Loic Zimmermann - (mpc)

Daniel Nussbaumer

Gregory Fangeaux - vfx art director

Sam Leake

Elicia Scales

Guy Bradley

Will Coubrough

Luke Whitelock

Paul Wescott

服装设计 Costume Design by

爱伦·麦朗妮克 Ellen Mirojnick

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Damien Stumpf - MPC

加里·布洛占尼奇 Gary Brozenich

Ferran Domenech - MPC

Laurent Gillet - Mill Film

Bryan Litson - MPC

Jessica Norman - MPC

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Chris Castaldi - first assistant director

西蒙·克莱恩 Simon Crane - second unit director

Ubbe Haavind - second unit director

Matthew Sharp - key second assistant director

Mark Cockren - floor second assistant director

Laura Jackson - Floor 2nd Assistant Director

James Budd - crowd third assistant director: dailies - second unit

Faz Buffery - additional third assistant director

Paula C. Frías - additional third assistant director

Glen Carroll - crowd third assistant director

Nick Laurence - First Assistant Director: Mocap Unit

Annabelle Le Gresley - 2nd unit stunt 3rd ad: dailies

Jess Link - additional third assistant director

Anthony Lowery - crowd production assistant: dailies

Terence Madden - Second Assistant Director: Second Unit

Christian Proctor - third assistant director: mocap unit

Oliver Tummel - third assistant director: second unit

Richard Whelan - first assistant director: second unit

Eileen Yip - crowd second assistant director

Gareth Webb - crowd 3rd ad daily (uncredited)

Oscar Crane - Crowd PA

Sussanah Madden - base third assistant director: second unit

Sophie Broadbery - Crowd Third Assistant Director

Emyr Glyn Rees - third assistant director

Jody Wiltshire - floor second assistant director: second unit

Joe Cox - crowd third assistant director

Corrin Allen - third assistant director: children

Talar Baker - Trainee Assistant Director

Fraser Fennell-Ball - Key 2nd Assistant Director: Additional Photography

Jo Winter - crowd third assistant director: dailies - second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

John Casali - production sound mixer

Alan MacFeely - splinter unit sound mixer

Morris Concas - Sound Trainee: Second Unit

Lloyd Dudley - sound mixer: second unit

Michael Ling - Sound Trainee

James Mather - supervising sound editor

Chris Murphy - boom operator

Joe Nattrass - 2nd assistant sound

Nina Norek - first assistant sound editor

Hosea Ntaborwa - Sound trainee

Tormod Ringnes - sound designer

Craig Evans - sound trainee: dailies (uncredited)

Freya Clarke - boom operator: additional photography

Gary Dodkin - sound mixer: additional photography

Jordan Feemster - 2nd assistant sound: additional photography

Oliver Ferris - foley artist

Cei Frampton - 1st assistant sound: second unit

Sophia Hardman - foley editor

Maria Kelly - adr assistant

Robert J Mann - assistant adr mixer

Dash Mason-Malik - First Assistant Sound: additional photography

保罗·马西 Paul Massey - re-recording mixer

Ben Meechan - sound effects editor

Nick Murray - trailer sound designer

Jordan Tewkesbury - splinter unit sound mixer: dailies (uncredited)

Niv Adiri - re-recording mixer

Alexander Crone - ADR Recordist

Baard H. Ingebretsen - Sound designer

Conor Kelly - sound mix technician

Jed Loughran - supervising sound editor

Tom Melling - mix technician

Candela Palencia - sound mix technician

John Richards - adr mixer

Robbie Scott - sound mix technician

Jacob Stripp - second assistant sound editor

Ivor Talbot - sound mixer: motion capture unit

Ben Chick - foley editor

Sue Harding - foley artist

David Mackie - sound effects editor

Adam Mendez - Foley mixer

William Miller - additional re-recording mixer

Nick Roberts - adr mixer

Chris Whiteside - adr mixer

Rebecca Peace - sound mix technician (uncredited)

James Bowman - adr mixer

Dave Fritz - adr recordist

Joe Furness - source connect engineer

Julia Hewitt - Sound Assistant

Jake Hickey - Sound Trainee

Olivia Jeffery - audio post coordinator

Matthew Skelding - dialogue editor

Stuart McCowan - sound effects editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Dominic Capon

选角导演 Casting

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Peter Tindall - special make up effects modeller: SMUFX

Punam Chhatralia - contact lens optician

Raymund Egango - facilities

Robert Freitas - life casting/molds

Richard Glass - contact lens optician

Paul Gooch - hair and make up designer

Beth John - standby contact lens technician (as Beth John)

Steve Koch - key sculptor/artist

Yoichi Art Sakamoto - special makeup effects artist

Reenal Shah - standby contact lens optician

Linda Sturgeon - studio coordinator

Arjen Tuiten - special makeup effects design Ms. Jolie

Nicholas Winstead - molds/technical lab dept

Gary Yee - mold maker

Jodie Al-Saiegh - crowd hair junior

Sarita Allison - Hair stylist crowd/makeup artist crowd

Jacob Ball - hair and makeup trainee daily crowd

Lance Breakwell - hair and makeup trainee daily crowd

Katie Bridgeman - SMUFX trainee

Jessica Brooks - special makeup effects artist

Lucy Browne - special makeup effects daily

Nicola Buck - special make up effects on set supervisor

Amelia Calvert - creative skillset hair and makeup trainee

Sacha Carter - special makeup effects production manager

Diana Choi - wig maker: Angelina Jolie

Charlotte Clark - Principal Hair & Makeup Junior

Sharon Colley - hair stylist

Michele Davidson Bell - crowd special effects hair artist

Amy de Rees - crowd hair and makeup artist

Chloe Dixon - Crowd hair and makeup artist daily

Sarah Downes - special make up effects daily

Natalie Fox - crowd hair and makeup junior

Audrey Futterman-Stern - personal hair stylist for Angelina Jolie

Lorraine Glynn - personal hair stylist: to Ms. Fanning

Laura Hartney - hair stylist / junior crowd hair stylist

Natalie Henderson - special makeup effects artist

Olivia Jerrard - junior special makeup effects artist

James Kernot - prosthetic workshop manager

Angela Kiely - special makeup effects artist

Ria Knoll - junior hairdresser contract / junior makeup artist contract

Uxue Laguardia - makeup artist

Rachel Lennon - hair stylist: daily

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Stephanie Miles - special makeup effects fabricator

Jon Moore - special makeup effects artist

Laura Morse - core crowd hair and makeup artist

Valli O'Reilly - personal makeup artist: Michelle Pfeiffer

Angela Oxley Evans - hairstylist crowd/make up artist crowd

Heenal Patel - standby contact lens optician

Alex Rapazzini - crowd hair trainee: daily / crowd makeup trainee: daily

Susie O'Sullivan - special makeup effects artist

Alex Rouse - wigmaker

Sarah Sanderson - assistant coordinator

Colin Shulver - key sculptor

Rosie Sinfield - crowd daily junior hair and makeup artist

Anastasia Storey - Contract: Crowd hair and makeup trainee

Alison Tisson - feathering

Mariona Trias - mfx artist

Kate Wakefield - SMUFX Modeller

Joanne Walton - hair junior daily

Jessie Walwin - crowd hair and makeup trainee: creative skillset

Alice Webster - special makeup effects coordinator

大卫·怀特 David White - special makeup effects designer

Claire Anne Williams - smufx trainee daily

Emily Aherne - crowd daily trainee

Erin Ayanian - Makeup Artist for Elle Fanning

Alice Batten-Jacobs - prosthetics trainee

Sharon Doyle - prosthetic make up artist

Ann Fenton - special makeup effects artist

Chloe Grice - special makeup effects artist

Jo Grover - special makeup effects artist

Victoria Holt - special makeup effects artist

Soleil Jackson - crowd makeup/hair daily

May Liddell-Grainger - crowd hair junior and makeup junior

Nuria Mbomio - Special make up effects: daily / special effects make-up

Sophie Alexandra Medhurst - smufx: hair and feathers

Sally Miura - hair and makeup junior crowd

Daniele Nastasi - hair stylist / makeup artist

Christine Paterson - contact lens designer/painter

Annie Pugh - prosthetics trainee

Jacqueline Russon - crowd hairdresser

Hannah Scott - wig maker

Kate Alexandra Smith - special makeup effects artist

Jade Winterton - junior hair stylist to Ms. Pfeiffer

Louise Young - makeup artist

Marie Deehan - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Karen Purvis - special makeup effects modeller SMUFX: Lifecaster

Rebecca Calver - crowd hair and makeup daily trainee

Hannah Eccleston - special makeup effects artist

Kessiah Arthur - junior special make up effects artist

Jemma Carballo - daily prosthetic makeup artist crowd

Inez Clark - crowd hair/makeup trainee

Nelly Guimaras - special makeup effects artist

Jennifer Hymus - SMUFX trainee (as Jen Hymus)

Malvo Karpats - hair stylist

Charlotte Mileham - Principle hair and make up artist

Jacqui Rathore - crowd hair stylist

Stuart Richards - special makeup effects artist

Debbi Salmon - principle hair & makeup artist

Kari Thompson - Hair and Makeup Trainee

Emma Trachtenberg - crowd hair and makeup junior

Julia Vernon - Hair and makeup supervisor

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker (uncredited)