影片首页 
51 个视频 
279 张图片 
223 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
168 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

伊桑·亨特

Ethan Hunt

 

伊尔莎

Ilsa Faust

 

沃克

August Walker

 

班吉

Benji Dunn

 

卢瑟

Luther Stickell

 

亨利

Alan Hunley

 

埃丽卡·斯隆

Erika Sloane

 

白寡妇

The White Widow

 

 

朱莉娅

Julia

 

所罗门·莱恩

Solomon Lane

 

拉克

Lark Decoy

 

佐拉

Zola

 

法国女警

French Police Agent

 

Zola Enforcer

 

Marine Sergeant

 

VIP Guest

 

Julie Bar Woman

 

Nightclub VIP

 

Rowdy Frenchman

 

British Agent

 

Rowdy Frenchman

 

Bar Customer

 

Extra

 

The Russian Killer

 

Partygoer

 

Rowdy Frenchman

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

The European

 

Train Commuter

 

Actor

 

Partygoer

 

Commuter #1

 

Office Worker

 

Night Club Guest

 

Rowdy Frenchman

 

Doctor (uncredited)

 

Woman at Desk

 

Rowdy Frenchman

 

British agent 002

 

Zola Enforcer

 

Paris Guest

 

S.W.A.T

 

British Agent 1

 

Navy

 

Church Mourner (credit only)

 

Mourner

 

CIA Agent

 

Rowdy Frenchman

 

CIA Agent

 

Police Agent

 

First Funeral Attendee

 

Female VIP with Tiara

 

Passer-by

 

Female Mourner

 

Rail Passenger

 

VIP

 

Funeral Mourner

 

Paris Guest

 

Mourner

 

Rowdy Man

 

Funeral VIP (uncredited)

 

Spec ops soldier

 

Passer-by

 

CIA Agent 2

 

Aid Worker

 

Une Clubbeuse

 

Commuter

 

Funeral Mourner

 

Cabaret Guest / Rowdy (uncredited)

 

VIP Mourner

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Delivery Man

编剧 Writer

克里斯托夫·迈考利 Christopher McQuarrie - (written by)

布鲁斯·盖勒 Bruce Geller - (based on the television series created by)

制作人 Produced by

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams - producer

汤姆·克鲁斯 Tom Cruise - producer

大卫·埃利森 David Ellison - executive producer

达娜·哥德伯格 Dana Goldberg - executive producer

唐·格兰杰 Don Granger - executive producer

克里斯托夫·迈考利 Christopher McQuarrie - producer

Tommy Gormley - co-producer

杰克·迈耶斯 Jake Myers - producer

Raphaël Benoliel - producer: France

Per Henry Knudsen - line producer: Norway

摄影 Cinematography

罗伯·哈迪 Rob Hardy

剪辑 Film Editing

Eddie Hamilton

原创音乐 Original Music

Lorne Balfe

艺术指导 Production Designer

Peter Wenham

美术设计 Art Direction by

Phil Simms - supervising art director

Matthew Gray - senior art director (as Matt Gray)

Thierry Zemmour

Steven Lawrence - art director: UK (as Steve Lawrence)

Gary Jopling

Ken Turner

Agata Maliauka - (uncredited)

Oliver Hodge

Jill Cormack

David Weare

服装设计 Costume Design by

杰弗里·库兰 Jeffrey Kurland

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jody Johnson

Huw J. Evans - Double Negative

Angela Barson - executive visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt

Sandro Henriques - BlueBolt

Rohit Prakash Gujar

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

韦德·伊斯特伍德 Wade Eastwood - second unit director

Tommy Gormley - first assistant director

Cheyenne Corre - second assistant director: Paris shoot

Mathilde Dory - production assistant: Paris shoot

William Pruss - first assistant director: Paris

Nicolas Baldino - second assistant director: crowd

Antoine Boulay - additional assistant director

Cynthia Cady - additional assistant director: Paris Shoot

Bruce Isler - production assistant: Paris shoot

Paul Jolliot - third assistant director

Gabrielle Mankiewicz - daily third assistant director: Paris

Mathilde Marillier - crowd assistant

Sarah Mooney - second assistant director on set

Michael Pontvert - production assistant: Paris shoot

Olivier Sagne - production assistant: Paris shoot

Charlie Vaughan - base third assistant director

Matthieu Röhrer - additional assistant director (uncredited)

Sophie Broadbery - key set PA: crowd

Andrew Burfield - NZ key third assistant director

Elsa Payen - third assistant director

Rachael Rowe - NZ Key 2nd Assistant Director

Gianpiero Vannucci - third assistant director

Anouk Barrere - crowd assistant director

Chloe Chesterton - key second assistant director

Clare Collingridge - assistant director

Tom Edmondson - 1st AD Splinter Unit

Tussy Facchin - crowd second ad

Andréa Hachuel - crowd assistant director: paris shoot

Katrina Mense-Chase - assistant director

Ansh Rathore - assistant director

Eileen Yip - crowd second assistant director: France/New Zealand

Sekani Doram - floor second assistant director

Frederic Dagmey - production assistant: france

Andy Madden - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Chris Munro - production sound mixer

Steve Harris - boom operator: New Zealand

Jim Hok - 1st Assistant Sound

Gautier Isern - sound assistant

Ben Meechan - sound effects editor

Ron Grimmer - 1st Assistant Sound dailies

Paul Munro - sound mixer

Lloyd Dudley - Key 1st Assistant Sound/Sound Mixer: Abu Dhabi

Jed Loughran - sound effects editor

James Mather - supervising sound editor (as James H. Mather)

Keith Morrison - sound trainee dailies

Ashley Reynolds - boom operator

Lilly Blazewicz - foley supervisor

Simon Chase - supervising dialogue editor

Fredrick Cuevas - sound recordist (uncredited)

Samir Foco - sound effects editor

Gilbert Lake - re-recording mixer

John Jay Martyn - adr recordist (uncredited)

Tim Parris - sound trainee/splinter unit boom op dailies

Mike Prestwood Smith - re-recording mixer

Chris Burdon - additional re-recording mixer

Peter Burgis - foley artist

James Cassidy - mix technician

Nina Norek - assistant sound editor

Chris Robins - mix technician (uncredited)

John Rush - mixing technician

James Shannon - dolby sound consultant (uncredited)

Adrià Mateu - spanish dubbing recordist (uncredited)

David Mackie - sound effects editor

Hosea Ntaborwa - sound trainee

Mike Tehrani - a.d.r. mixer (uncredited)

Mark Timms - sound mix assistant

Devin Donaghy - Assistant sound editor: trailer (uncredited)

Alex Bryce - 1st assistant sound: dailies

Victoria Freund - Assistant Sound Editor

Glen Gathard - foley mixer

Nick Murray - trailer sound designer

Michalianna Theofanopoulou - International Versions

Dale Anchor - ADR Assistant (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jille Azis

Arnaud Putman - location set decorator

Lee Tolley - (set dec buyer)

选角导演 Casting

Mindy Marin

Toby Whale

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Fulvio Pozzobon - crowd key hair stylist: Paris

Katie Beveridge - crowd make-up and hair

Francesco Fabiani - prosthetics sculptor

Odile Fourquin - makeup artist

Kristyan Mallett - prosthetics designer

Niall McCaffrey-Cassidy - trainee make-up artist

Rosie Sinfield - hair and makeup trainee

Naomi Tolan - makeup trainee: crowd

Steven Harris - prosthetic effects technician

Hannah Scott - hair technician

Maria D'Agostino - makeup junior daily

Lucy Oswald - daily crowd makeup trainee

Angela Oxley Evans - crowd hair & make up

Sylvia Atkins - Crowd hair & makeup artist (uncredited)

Demi Amat - prosthetic effects technician: Silicone Runner

Rose Crocker - hair & make up artist

Alex Rouse - wigmaker

Alice Moore - personal hair & makeup artist to mr cruise

Marina Altomare - prosthetics effects technician: silicone runner