影片首页 
27 个视频 
132 张图片 
202 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
94 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
斯宾塞/斯莫德·勇石博士

斯宾塞/斯莫德·勇石博士

 
弗里奇/莫森·芬巴

弗里奇/莫森·芬巴

Fridge

 
贝瑟尼/谢利利·奥布伦教授

贝瑟尼/谢利利·奥布伦教授

 
玛莎/萝比·旺德豪斯

玛莎/萝比·旺德豪斯

 
亚历克斯

亚历克斯

Alex

 

 

范·佩尔

Van Pelt

 

斯宾塞

Young Spencer

 

贝瑟尼

Young Bethany

 

弗里奇

Young Fridge

 

玛莎

Young Martha

 

奈杰尔

Nigel

 

Adult Alex (uncredited)

 

Old Man Vreeke

 

The Spy (uncredited)

 

Principal Bentley

 

Boyfriend (uncredited)

 

Bread Vendor

 

Bethany's Mom

 

Alex's Wife (uncredited)

 

Girl in Car

 

Knife Vendor (uncredited)

 

Bazaar Vendor (uncredited)

 

Skater Punk (uncredited)

 

Bazar kid (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

High School Administrator (uncredited)

 

Dragoon / Raven (uncredited)

 

High School Gym Student (uncredited)

 

Berber (uncredited)

 

Gym Student (uncredited)

 

Beggar (uncredited)

 

Bazaar Patron (uncredited)

 

Coach Web

 

Teacher

 

Jogger's Wife (uncredited)

 

Amazon Warrior (uncredited)

 

Eccentric Woman (uncredited)

 

Kid #2 (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Fridge's Mom

 

Kid #3 (uncredited)

 

Male Gym Teacher

 

Vendor (uncredited)

 

Fussfeld

 

Neighbor (uncredited)

 

Jogger

 

Bazaar Patron (uncredited)

 

Bazaar Patron (uncredited)

 

Boy #1 (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Gypsy Cowboy (uncredited)

 

Gamer

 

High School Jock (uncredited)

 

Neighbor (uncredited)

 

Bazaar Vendor (uncredited)

 

Letterman (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Kid at Bazaar

 

Cute Bazar Kid (uncredited)

 

High School Teacher / Bazaar Patron (uncredited)

 

Cheerleader (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Bazaar Patron (uncredited)

 

Mean Girl #1 (uncredited)

 

Demobazza (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Spencer's Mom

 

Lucinda

 

Miss Mathers

 

Bivouac Biker

 

Scorpion Recipient

 

Transportation Shed Guard

 

Transportation Shed Guard

 

Gym Student (uncredited)

 

Jogger (uncredited)

 

Science Teacher (uncredited)

 

Butcher (uncredited)

 

Dragoon (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

斯科特·罗森伯格 Scott Rosenberg - (screenplay by) &

Chris McKenna - (screen story by)

Erik Sommers - (screenplay by) and

杰夫·平克纳 Jeff Pinkner - (screenplay by)

Chris Van Allsburg - (based on the film "Jumanji" screen story by)

Greg Taylor - (based on the film "Jumanji" screenplay by) &

乔纳森·汉斯雷 Jonathan Hensleigh - (based on the film "Jumanji" screenplay by) and

Jim Strain - (based on the film "Jumanji" screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

Ted Field - executive producer

William Teitler - producer (produced by)

马修·托马齐 Matthew Tolmach - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Mike Weber - executive producer

海拉姆·加西亚 Hiram Garcia - co-producer

Dany Garcia - executive producer

David B. Householter - executive producer (as David Householter)

杰克·卡斯丹 Jake Kasdan - executive producer

道恩·强森 Dwayne Johnson - executive producer

Melvin Mar - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

Gyula Pados - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

马克·海尔弗里奇 Mark Helfrich - (edited by)

Steve Edwards - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

亨利·杰克曼 Henry Jackman - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Owen Paterson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Steve Cooper

Hugo Santiago - (art direction)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Laura Jean Shannon

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Glenn Melenhorst - vfx supervisor: Iloura / visual effects supervisor: Iloura

Jerome Chen

Alexandre Lafortune - Rodeo FX

Robert Winter

Chris Waegner

Robin Scott Graham - Crafty Apes

Tim LeDoux - Crafty Apes

Rohit Prakash Gujar - (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

杰克·吉尔 Jack Gill - second unit director

Bennett Gammon - additional second assistant director: second unit

Robert S. Hoffman - second assistant director: second unit

Matt Rebenkoff - first assistant director

Lance Resch-Anger - additional second assistant director

Zack Smith - additional second assistant director

Jen Willis - second second assistant director: second unit

Alina Gatti - second second assistant director

James LaRocca - first assistant director: second unit

Wainani Young-Tomich - assistant director

Darin Rivetti - first assistant director: additional photography

Ethan Ross - 2nd Assistant Director: 2nd Unit

Paul Schneider - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Tyler Blythe - sound utility

Jon Mumper - sound utility (as John Mumper)

John Pritchett - sound mixer

David M. Roberts - boom operator

Joel Shryack - supervising sound editor

Randy Singer - foley mixer (as Randy K. Singer CAS)

Michael J. Broomberg - foley artist

Gary A. Hecker - foley artist: supervising

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - Re-Recording Mixer

Julian Slater - Re-Recording Mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor & sound designer

Kyle Arzt - Re-Recording Mix Technician

Howard London - adr mixer

Lynn Sable - assistant sound editor

Jon Title - sound designer

Greg Crawford - adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited)

Charles Maynes - sound recordist

Tyler Newhouse - adr recordist (uncredited)

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer: New York (uncredited)

Sam François - auro engineer

Brad Sokol - assistant sound editor

Yann Delpuech - sound effects editor

Laird Fryer - adr mixer

Shaughnessy Hare - sound effects editor

James Matheny - dialogue editor

Jussi Tegelman - sound effects editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Ronald R. Reiss

选角导演 Casting

Nicole Abellera

Jeanne McCarthy

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Merc Arceneaux - makeup artist: Mr. Johnson

Ellen Arden - makeup artist (uncredited)

Suzanna Boykin - hair stylist: Atlanta

Laura Dandridge - makeup artist (uncredited)

Chris Diamantides - makeup artist (uncredited)

Mahealani Diego - makeup artist (uncredited)

Toni G - makeup department head (as Toni G.)

Jessie Gambardella - makeup artist (uncredited)

Tim Hays - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Noel Hernandez - makeup artist (uncredited)

Heather Mages - key makeup artist

Myke Michaels - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Devin Shayla Morales - makeup artist (uncredited)

Bill Myer - special makeup effects artist

Mark James Ross - additional makeup artist: Atlanta (uncredited)

Deborah Rutherford - makeup artist: Atlanta

Don Rutherford - key makeup artist: Atlanta

Stephen Bettles - prosthetic supplier (uncredited)

Nancy Cummings - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jennifer Hodges - additional hair stylist: Atlanta (uncredited)

Sarah Okun - makeup artist (uncredited)

Ashley Pleger - makeup artist (uncredited)

Anna Quinn - key hair stylist: second unit

Janine Rath - hair department head (as Janine Rath-Thompson)

Laine Rykes - key makeup artist: second unit

Aida Scuffle - makeup artist (uncredited)

Matt Sprunger - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Rachel Solow - groomer: Mr. Johnson

Ashley McGuire - makeup artist (uncredited)

Robert Wilson - hair stylist (uncredited)

John Clausell - hair stylist: Mr. Hart

Sean Kenney - contact lens tech (uncredited)

Roz Music - hair stylist: Mr. Black / makeup artist: Mr. Black

Mary Castor - makeup artist (uncredited)

Curtis Foreman - hair stylist (uncredited)

Melizah Anguiano - hair stylist (uncredited)

Louisa V. Anthony - hair stylist: Atlanta

Karen Bartek - key hair stylist

Addison Foreman - Additional Makeup Artist

Sven Granlund - assistant makeup artist

Joseph Negrete - hair stylist

Leay Cangelosi - hair stylist (uncredited)