影片首页 
16 个视频 
98 张图片 
222 位演职员 
576 条影评 
64 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

探员H

Agent H

 

探员M

Agent M

 

探员T

High T

 

兵兵

Pawny (voice)

 

探员O

Agent O

 

探员C

 

瑞莎

Riza

 

 

幻影双煞

Twin 1

 

幻影双煞

Twin 2

 

中国版外星人

 

CIA Recruiting Officer

 

French Salesman

 

Clubber

 

Tech Geek

 

M.I.B Agent

 

Yordev

 

Molly's Dad

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Veteran Agent

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

Agent M22

 

MIB Scientist

 

Cuttlefish Alien

 

MiB Cub

 

Molly's Mom

 

Human Alien

 

Jellyfish Alien

 

Young Molly

 

Waitress

 

Jason

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

Immigration Alien

 

MIB Scientist (uncredited)

 

Baby Passerby

 

Bouncer 1

 

Orange Head Alien

 

MiB Lead Interrogator

 

Senior UK MIB Agent

 

Clubkid

 

MIB Agent

 

W.C. Agent (uncredited)

 

Twin 1 & 2

 

Alien Dancer

 

Ethan / Guy

 

Player 1

 

MIB Agent

 

Clubber

 

Human Alien

 

MIB Lead Agent #3

 

Molly's Dad

 

Nerlene

 

Dancer

 

Cabbie

 

Bug Eyes

 

Alien

 

Agent M25

 

Spike - Alien

 

Alien Boss Wife

 

MIB #1

 

Alien Boss

 

Human Alien

 

Clubber

 

MIB Agent

 

MIB agent

 

Immigration alien

 

MIB Agent UK

 

Clubber

 

MIB Security Guard

 

Horns

 

Jimmy the Alien

 

Bartender

 

MIB Agent (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

NYC Passerby (uncredited)

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

Hyperloop Commuter (uncredited)

 

Frank the Pug / Worm (voice)

 

MIB agent

 

Agent

 

Shopkeeper

 

Alien

 

Worm (voice)

 

Worm (voice)

 

Sandra

 

Worm (voice)

 

Green Alien / Clubber (uncredited)

 

MIB Agent (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Lowell Cunningham - (characters)

马特·霍洛威 Matt Holloway - (written by) &

阿特·马库姆 Art Marcum - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

劳里·麦克唐纳 Laurie MacDonald - producer

沃尔特·F·帕克斯 Walter F. Parkes - producer

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - executive producer

Karim Debbagh - line producer: morocco

巴里·索南菲尔德 Barry Sonnenfeld - executive producer

Erik Paoletti - line producer: Italy

Michael Sharp - co-producer

David Beaubaire - executive producer

Howard Chen - executive producer

Edward Cheng - executive producer

Michael Dreher - production executive: morocco

Riyoko Tanaka - executive producer

E. Bennett Walsh - executive producer

艺术指导 Production Designer

Charles Wood

美术设计 Art Direction by

Abdellah Achir - assistant art director

Thomas Brown - supervising art director

David Doran

Marco Trentini

Su Whitaker

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

Mark Swain

Loic Zimmermann - (MPC)

Sandra Phillips - (Set Dec Art Director)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Penny Rose

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jerome Chen

Seth Hill - method studios

Glenn Melenhorst - / visual effects supervisor: method studios

Alessandro Ongaro - DNEG

Hamish Schumacher - Method Studios

Chris Waegner

Daniel Kramer

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

韦德·伊斯特伍德 Wade Eastwood - second unit director

Lisa C. Satriano - first assistant director

Mark Johnstone - crowd second assistant director

David Keadell - key second assistant director

Teresa Orlando - second assistant director: floor

Marlon Beyer Rieger - base third assistant director

Brittany Smith - floor second assistant director / third assistant director

Noureddine Aberdine - first assistant director: Morocco

Mohamed Aghroud - second assistant director: morocco

Dan Channing-Williams - first assistant director: second unit

Jamie Graham - third assistant director

Andrew Heard - third assistant director: second unit

Tom Mulberge - 2nd unit 2nd assistant director

Mohammed Hamza Regragui - third assistant director: morocco

Barney Shakespeare - Crowd third assistant director

Siggy Stone - floor second assistant director: second unit

Jacob Wood - Crowd PA

Josy Capkun - second assistant director: New York

Phoebe Vale Markham - second assistant director: second unit: dailies

Edoardo Maria Petti - First Assistant Director: Italy

Med Ali Souissi - second assistant director: second Unit, Morocco

Mehdi Souissi - first assistant director: 2nd unit - Morocco

Mounir Zaoui - second assistant director: Morocco

Max Hatfield - 2nd unit floor runner

Vanluke Watson - additional crowd production assistant

声音部门 Sound Department

Ross Adams - 1st Assistant Sound: Second unit

Christian Joyce - sound mixer: second unit

Howard Bevan - key first assistant sound: dailies

Emma Chilton - second assistant sound: dailies

Jordan Feemster - 2nd assistant sound

Renzo Garcia - second assistant sound: dailies (uncredited)

Elizabeth King - 2nd Assistant Sound: Second unit

Peter Lindsay - Production Sound Mixer

Kate Morath - key boom operator

Jamal Quandil - second boom operator

Lee Thompson - 1st assistant sound

Julian Townsend - sound mixer: New York

Lena Alkhatib - sound utility los angeles

Dominic Boucher - adr recording enginner

Noel Espinosa - boom operator los angeles

Gary A. Hecker - Supervising Foley Artist

Howard London - adr mixer

Brian Magrum - adr mixer

Luke Nagy - ADR recording engineer

Paul N.J. Ottosson - re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor

Kyle Rochlin - foley mixer

Hamilton Sterling - sound effects editor

Bartek Swiatek - production sound mixer: additional photography / sound mixer los angeles

Robert Troy - dialogue editor

Bobbi Banks - supervising adr editor

Daniel Brooks - boom operator (New York segment)

Nicholas Cochran - re-recording mix technician

Ryan Juggler - ADR Editor

Rick Owens - foley artist

Julian Slater - re-recording mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

John Bush

选角导演 Casting

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

David Rubin

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Michael White - prosthetics sculptor

Anita Burger - hair stylist

Ruth Parry - prosthetic makeup artist

Ella Burton - junior hair stylist

Noriko Watanabe - hairstylist liam nesson / makeup artist liam nesson

Nadia Homri - hair: make up and prosthetics artist

Lisette Lawrie - prosthetics trainee (as Lisette Lawrie)

Nikita Rae - crowd make-up supervisor

Adrian Rigby - prosthetic makeup artist: dailies

Jeremy Woodhead - makeup and hair designer

Dana Degan - crowd daily makeup junior

Gary English - hair department head

Francesca Hissey - junior crowd hair and makeup daily

Liz Reilly - key hair stylist (as Liz Reilly)

Federica Rutigliano - Make-up and Hair Trainee Daily

Elena Arroy - key makeup los angeles

Lucy Browne - crowd makeup artist

Cara Lanning - prosthetic makeup moulder

Nuria Mbomio - make-up artist: crowd

Laverne Basham - assistant makeup los angeles

Sharon O'Brien - hair department head

Karen Perkins - Hair & Make Up Department Coordinator

Robin Pritchard - special makeup effects artist

Angel Radefeld - tessa thompson makeup artis los angeles

Matteo Silvi - christopher hemsworth makeup artist los angeles

Phyllis Temple - makeup artist Tessa Thompson / personal makeup artist - Tessa Thompson

Luca Vannella - Personal Hair designer C. Hemsworth

Jodie Al-Saiegh - Crowd Hair Junior

Lauren Baldwin - crowd makeup junior

Georgia Hobbs - trainee makeup artist

Rachael Mao - prosthetic technician trainee

Madlen Mierzwiak - hair stylist

Jon Moore - special makeup effects artist

Bouchra Sakhi - makeup artist

Marie Deehan - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)