影片首页 
30 个视频 
192 张图片 
337 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
128 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

斯科特·朗 / 蚁人

Scott Lang / Ant-Man

 

霍普·凡·戴恩 / 黄蜂女

 

汉克·皮姆

Dr. Hank Pym

 

詹妮特·凡·戴恩 /初代黄蜂女

 

路易斯

Luis

 

 

鬼魂

Ava / Ghost

 

比尔·福斯特

Dr. Bill Foster

 

吴警官

Jimmy Woo

 

Kurt

 

Dave (as Tip 'T.I.' Harris)

 

Sonny Burch

 

Cassie

 

Maggie

 

Paxton

 

Shrinking Car Owner

 

Anitolov

 

Hot Jogger (uncredited)

 

Agent Stoltz (as Sean Thompson Kleier)

 

Uzman

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

San Francisco SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

School Kid (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

School Kid (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Champagne CRV Driver (uncredited)

 

Office Type (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

FBI Swat (uncredited)

 

Knox

 

Agent Burleigh

 

Elihas Starr

 

Catherine Starr

 

Young Hank

 

Young Janet

 

Young Bill

 

Young Ava

 

Young Hope

 

Whale Boat Captain Daniel Gooobler

 

Fireman

 

Elementary School Teacher

 

Agent Pearson

 

Tourist Wife

 

Tourist Husband

 

Wharf Cop

 

Sister Ana Maria

 

Nanny

 

Online Magic Instructor

 

Burch's Goon

 

Burch's Goon

 

Burch's SUV Driver

 

Burch's SUV Driver

 

San Francisco News Announcer

 

San Francisco News Anchor

 

San Francisco News Anchor

 

San Francisco News Anchor

 

San Francisco News Anchor

 

Homeless Man (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher (uncredited)

 

Pier 39 Tourist (uncredited)

 

Pier 39 Tourist (uncredited)

 

Pier 39 Tourist (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

SF Police (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Firefighter (uncredited)

 

Helmetless Biker (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Tourist / Ferry Passenger (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher (uncredited)

 

Ped (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher / Chinatown Resident (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian - Background (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Whale Watch Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Man on Pier (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher / Male Tourist (uncredited)

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Bicyclist / Tourist (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Cafe Patron and Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

FBI agent (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Firefighter (uncredited)

 

Fire Chief (uncredited)

 

Precision Driver (uncredited)

 

The Slim-Jim Guy (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Street Performer - Pianist (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Burch Goon #1 (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Policeman / Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Tourist / Whale Watcher (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Pedestrian / Tourist (uncredited)

 

Chinatown Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

Pier 39 Tourist (uncredited)

 

Waitress / Market patron (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Tourist (uncredited)

 

Male Whale Watcher (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Tourist / driver (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian - 2nd unit (uncredited)

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

Shopping Patron (uncredited)

 

KGB Goon (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian with car (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher (uncredited)

 

SF Police (uncredited)

 

SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher (uncredited)

 

Tourist Pier 39 / Chinatown (uncredited)

 

Pier Bystander With Headphones (uncredited)

 

Garbage Man (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Argentinian Street Vendor (uncredited)

 

Cafe Patron (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher Tourist (uncredited)

 

FBI SWAT (uncredited)

 

Whale Watching Boat Crew (uncredited)

 

Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)

 

Dock Worker (uncredited)

 

Fisherman's Wharf Tourist (uncredited)

 

FBI SWAT #4 (uncredited)

 

Luis' Abuelita (as Julia Vera Andrews)

 

San Francisco News Anchor

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)

 

Dock Worker (uncredited)

 

FBI Suit (uncredited)

 

Sonny Burch's Driver (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Sonny Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

FBI (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

UC Berkeley Student (uncredited)

 

Buenos Aires Presdestrian (uncredited)

导演 Director

佩顿·里德

Peyton Reed

编剧 Writer

安德鲁·巴瑞尔 Andrew Barrer - (written by) &

加布里埃尔·法拉利 Gabriel Ferrari - (written by)

保罗·路德 Paul Rudd - (written by) &

Chris McKenna - (written by) &

Erik Sommers - (written by) and

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (based on the Marvel Comics by) and

拉里·利伯 Larry Lieber - (based on the Marvel Comics by) and

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (based on the Marvel Comics by)

制作人 Produced by

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer (produced by)

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

Mitchell Bell - co-producer (as Mitch Bell)

斯蒂芬·布鲁萨德 Stephen Broussard - producer (produced by)

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

查尔斯·尼沃斯 Charles Newirth - executive producer

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - co-producer

Laura Stoltz - associate producer

Kevin R. Wright - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

但丁·斯宾诺蒂 Dante Spinotti - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Dan Lebental - (edited by)

克雷格·伍德 Craig Wood - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

克里斯托弗·贝克 Christophe Beck - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Shepherd Frankel

美术设计 Art Direction by

Clint Wallace

Calla Klessig

Domenic Silvestri

Jay Pelissier - supervising art director

Rachel Block

Michael E. Goldman

Kiel Gookin

服装设计 Costume Design by

Louise Frogley

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Stephane Ceretti

Blaine Lougheed - 2nd unit

Alessandro Ongaro - Double Negative

Jelmer Boskma - Scanline VFX

Trent Claus - Lola VFX

Dave Dalley - ILM Singapore

François Dumoulin - Rodeo FX

罗素·厄尔 Russell Earl - ILM

Andrew Hellen - method studios

Stephane Paris - Cinesite

Brendan Seals - luma pictures

Kevin Souls - luma pictures

Doug Spilatro

Jonathan Weber - RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kenneth Au - lead visual effects supervisor

Jesse James Chisholm - additional photography

Megan Flood - lead visual effects supervisor

Rohit Prakash Gujar

Vinod Gundre

Nikos Kalaitzidis

Immanuel Morris - lead visual effects supervisor

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Rachel Caproni - first assistant director: SF vfx unit

杰夫·哈伯斯泰德 Jeff Habberstad - second unit director

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - first assistant director

布莱恩·加利根 Brian Galligan - first assistant director: macro unit

Katy Galow - second assistant director (as Katherine Galow)

Jason Halley - second assistant director splinter unit / second second assistant director: San Francisco units

Jeff Hubbard - second second assistant director: los angeles

杰森·伊曼 Jason Inman - second assistant director: los angeles

Adam Raynor - additional second assistant director: second unit

Steve Love - first assistant director: los angeles

Onofrio Nino Pansini - camera operator

Ryan J. Pezdirc - second second assistant director

Douglas Plasse - first assistant director: second unit / second assistant director

Kirk Michael Rogers - first assistant director

Megan Schmidt - second assistant director: second unit

Townson Wells - second second assistant director: 2nd Unit

West Gibson - dga trainee

Stockton David Porter - second assistant director: Hawaii (as Stockton Porter)

Adam D. Powell - second second assistant director: macro unit

Cody Williams - second second assistant director

Megan S. Willis - additional second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Tom Johnson - re-recording mixer

Shannon Mills - sound designer (uncredited)

Juan Peralta - re-recording mixer

Dan Abrams - sound engineer: Disney

Ian Bender - boom operator: second unit

Blake Collins - foley mixer (as Blake Collins CAS)

Peter J. Devlin - sound mixer: Los Angeles

David Farmer - sound designer

Christopher Flick - foley supervisor

Charles German - sound mixer b unit

Lee Gilmore - sound effects editor

Ben Greaves - boom operator: Los Angeles

Chris Hall - sound utility: Los Angeles (as Christopher Hall)

Scott Hinkley - additional re-recording mixer: Walt Disney Studios

Jeffrey A. Humphreys - boom operator

Scott Kinzey - sound mixer: San Francisco stunt unit

Jason C. Lewis - second boom operator

Will Loftin - boom operator: second unit

Brian Long - engineering services

Christopher Mills - sound mixer: additional photography

Douglas Murray - sound effects editor

Steve Orlando - sound effects editor

Lee Orloff - sound mixer

Willard Overstreet - foley editor (as Willard J. Overstreet)

Jacob Riehle - dialogue editor

Fred Runner - boom operator: San Francisco stunt unit / sound utility: San Francisco

Lynn Sable - first assistant sound editor

Addison Teague - supervising sound editor

Robert Vardaros - boom operator: day player

Geoff Vaughan - foley artist

Tony Villaflor - Additional Re-Recording Mixer

Katy Wood - supervising sound editor

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Dawn Biro - sound services manager: Walt Disney Studios

Stephanie Brown - dialogue editor

Jeanette Browning - adr recordist (as Jeannette Browning)

Lora Hirschberg - additional re-recording mixer

Doc Kane - adr mixer

Noah Katz - Digital Editorial Support

Mark Lindauer - sound engineer: Disney

Josh Lowden - general manager

Steve Morris - head of engineering: Skywalker Sound

Jonathan Null - Head of Production (as Jon Null)

Douglas Parker - re-recording mix technician: Walt Disney Studios

Carrie Perry - scheduling

Mike Peters - Post-Production Finance Manager

Daniela Pontoriero - Post-Production Sound Accountant

Eva Porter - client services

Brian Saunders - vp sound post production: Walt Disney Studios

Tony Sereno - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Seva Solntsev - adr recordist

Ryan Stern - sound engineer: Disney

Gary Summers - additional re-recording mixer

Stephen Urata - assistant re-recording mixer

Jana Vance - foley artist

Andy Winderbaum - sound engineer: Disney

James Wright - consultant: Dolby

Dale Anchor - additional adr recordist (uncredited)

Devin Donaghy - assistant sound editor: trailer (uncredited)

Ellen Heuer - foley artist (uncredited)

Marilyn Morris - assistant re-recording mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Gene Serdena

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn - (as Sarah Halley Finn)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jeri Baker - hair department head

Greg Funk - assistant makeup department head

John Tarro - assistant hair department head

Heba Thorisdottir - makeup department head (as Heba Thorisdotter)

Valli O'Reilly - makeup artist: Ms. Pfeiffer

Robert Wilson - hair department head: second unit

Wyatt Belton - key hair stylist

Kimberly Carlson - hair stylist: San Francisco / hair stylist: second unit

Hil Cook - hair stylist: Ms. Lilly / makeup artist: Ms. Lilly

Stephan Dupuis - key makeup artist: second unit / makeup artist: San Francisco

Jillian Erickson - makeup artist

Shaquanta Green - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Forrest Hill - makeup artist (uncredited)

Frances Mathias - hair stylist: Ms. Pfeiffer / hair stylist: Ms. Pfeiffer, Los Angeles

Joseph Negrete - key hair stylist: second unit

Seidah Nichols - makeup artist (uncredited)

Lisa Poe - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Björn Rehbein - makeup artist: Mr. Douglas (as Bjorn Rehbein)

Kerrie Smith - hair stylist: Mr. Douglas

Karen Bartek - hair stylist: Mr. Rudd, Los Angeles

Darlene Brumfield - hair stylist: Los Angeles

Raqueli Dahan - makeup artist: Los Angeles (as Rauqel Dahan-Gonen)

Bill Myer - key makeup artist: second unit

AL Payne - hair stylist

Anna Quinn - hair stylist

Janine Rath - hair stylist: Mr. Rudd, Los Angeles (as Janine Rath Thompson)

Thomas Richards - hair stylist: San Francisco