影片首页 
21 个视频 
179 张图片 
200 位演职员 
764 条影评 
41 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
帕丁顿熊(配音)

帕丁顿熊(配音)

Paddington (voice)

 
菲尼克斯·布坎南

菲尼克斯·布坎南

Phoenix Buchanan

 
玛丽·布朗

玛丽·布朗

Mary Brown

 
亨利·布朗

亨利·布朗

Henry Brown

 
监狱厨师“铁拳”

监狱厨师“铁拳”

Knuckles McGinty

 

 

Jonathan Brown

 

Judy Brown

 

Aunt Lucy (voice)

 

Uncle Pastuzo (voice)

 

Mr. Gruber

 

Mrs. Bird

 

Colonel Lancaster

 

Dr. Jafri

 

Mr. Curry

 

Madame Kozlova (as Dame Eileen Atkins)

 

Phibs

 

Miss Kitts

 

Judge Gerald Biggleswade

 

Mademoiselle Dubois

 

Mr. Barnes

 

Insurance Company C.E.O.

 

Steve Visby

 

Chakrabatics Instructor

 

Mr. Giuseppe

 

Nelson

 

Nelson's Mother

 

G-Man

 

Police Officer

 

First Ms Peters

 

Second Ms Peters

 

Second Police Officer

 

Prosecutor

 

Forensic Investigator

 

Clerk of the Court

 

Warden Walker

 

T-Bone

 

Spoon

 

Famer Jack

 

Charley Rumble

 

The Professor

 

The First Madame Kozlova

 

Magician

 

St Paul's Tour Guide

 

Barry the Security Guard

 

Elderly Nun in St Pauls

 

Second St Paul's Guard

 

Jimmy the Snitch

 

Squeaky Pete

 

Double Bass Bob

 

Mad Dog

 

Johnny Cashpoint

 

Sir Geoffrey Wilcott

 

Felicity Fanshaw

 

Postman

 

Felicity Fanshawe's Assistant

 

Dozy Policeman

 

Steward

 

Gertrude Biggleswade

 

Steam Fair Stall Holder (voice)

 

Steam Fair Visitor (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Insurance Worker (uncredited)

 

Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

Courtroom Gallery (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Warden (uncredited)

 

Inmate (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Market Shopper (uncredited)

 

Boyfriend (uncredited)

 

Spiegeltent Police (uncredited)

 

Dog Owner, Great Dane (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Member of the Court (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Clergyman (uncredited)

 

Market Trader (uncredited)

 

Market Trader (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Nun (uncredited)

 

Hair Dye Guy (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Market Observer (uncredited)

 

Funfair Goer (uncredited)

 

Office Executive (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prison Guard 2 (uncredited)

 

Market Shopper Near the Barbers (uncredited)

 

Pullman Passenger (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Person at Fun Fair (uncredited)

 

Nun (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Bank Robber (uncredited)

 

Businesswoman (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

St Paul's Passerby (uncredited)

 

Steam Fair Visitor (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner / Dancer (uncredited)

 

Juror (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Dancing Convict (uncredited)

 

Insurance Broker (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Market Trader (uncredited)

 

Priest

 

St Paul's Tourist (uncredited)

 

Circus Goer (uncredited)

 

Boy on Trolly (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

迈克尔·邦德 Michael Bond - ("Paddington Bear" created by)

西蒙·法纳比 Simon Farnaby - (written by)

保罗·金 Paul King - (written by) and

制作人 Produced by

Rosie Alison - executive producer

Alexandra Ferguson - executive producer (as Alexandra Ferguson)

Ron Halpern - executive producer

大卫·海曼 David Heyman - producer

Rob Silva - associate producer

Tim Wellspring - line producer

Ivan Entel - line producer: Brazil Unit

Ben Irving - associate producer: Heydey Films

摄影 Cinematography

艾瑞克·威尔森 Erik Wilson

剪辑 Film Editing

Jonathan Amos

Mark Everson

原创音乐 Original Music

达里奥·马里安奈利 Dario Marianelli - composer

艺术指导 Production Designer

Gary Williamson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Dominic Hyman - (art director - additional photography)

Patrick Rolfe - supervising art director

Andrea Borland

Gareth Cousins

James Price

服装设计 Costume Design by

林迪·海明 Lindy Hemming

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Rupert Davies

Andy Kind

Peter McDonald

Carlos Monzon

Glen Pratt

Arnaud Brisebois - Rodeo FX

Stuart Penn - on set visual effects supervisor: additional

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Joe Barlow - crowd second assistant director

Charlie Dennis - crowd pa: dailies

Mark Hopkins - first assistant director: second unit

James Manning - key second assistant director

Phoebe Vale Markham - second assistant director: second unit

Jack Ravenscroft - first assistant director

Sam Rook - third assistant director

John Sorapure - second unit director

Toni Staples - first assistant director: additional photography

Luke Kimble Williams - third assistant director: crowd additional

声音部门 Sound Department

Niv Adiri - re-recording mixer / sound designer

Ben Barker - sound designer

Howard Bevan - first assistant sound: additional photography

Lilly Blazewicz - foley editor

Peter Burgis - foley artist

Chris Devlin - 1st assistant sound

Dickie Earll - sound assistant: dailies

Garret Farrell - adr mixer

Danny Freemantle - sound effects editor

Glenn Freemantle - sound: designer / supervising sound editor

Danny Hambrook - production sound mixer

Dayo James - sound effects editor

Robert Karlsson - dolby sound consultant

Robert Malone - sound effects editor

John Midgley - production sound mixer - additional photography

Joe Nattrass - 2nd assistant sound

Nadine Richardson - sound mixer: dailies

Chris Robins - mixing technician

Johnathan Rush - sound mix technician

Anser Soomro - sound trainee

Ian Tapp - re-recording mixer

Andy Thomas - second assistant sound: additional photography

Mhairi Wyles-Lang - adr bookings coordinator

Martin Beresford - sound mixer 2nd unit

Gillian Dodders - dialogue adr supervisor

Nick Freemantle - assistant sound editor

Steve Pritchard - 1st assistant sound: second unit; dailies

Marie Valentino - sound facility producer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Cathy Cosgrove

选角导演 Casting

Lauren Evans

Nina Gold

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Christine Blundell - hair designer / makeup designer

Rebecca Hadfield - makeup & hair junior

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Kristyan Mallett - prosthetics

Ray Marston - wig maker

Claire Matthews - makeup artist / makeup supervisor: additional photography

Amy McLaughlin - Crowd daily junior hair and make-up

Clementine Ollerenshaw - principle make up trainee