影片首页 
2 个视频 
7 张图片 
166 位演职员 
1 条剧评 
2 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Rosalee (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Noah (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Henry (9 episodes, 2016)

 

Cato (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

August Pullman (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Elizabeth (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Ernestine (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Tom Macon (10 episodes, 2016)

 

Ben Pullman (9 episodes, 2016)

 

Boo (8 episodes, 2016)

 

Suzanna Macon (6 episodes, 2016)

 

Bill Meekes (8 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

T.R. Macon (6 episodes, 2016)

 

Field Slave (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Pearly Mae (5 episodes, 2016)

 

Zeke (5 episodes, 2016)

 

Sam (7 episodes, 2016)

 

James (6 episodes, 2016)

 

U.S. Marshal Kyle Risdin (6 episodes, 2016)

 

Sarah (7 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Field Slave (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Jeremiah Johnson (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Mary Macon (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Pete McNulty (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Patty Cannon Gang Member (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Seraphina (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Clyde (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Field Slave (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Theo (2 episodes, 2016)

 

House Slave (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Buyer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Hermann (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Reverend Willowset (4 episodes, 2016)

 

John Hawkes (9 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

William Still (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Jay (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Moses (6 episodes, 2016)

 

Jim McNulty (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Harold McNulty (1 episode, 2016)

 

Postmaster (1 episode, 2016)

 

Hollander (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Plantation Owner (3 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Jinx (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Josey (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Ledger (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Patty Cannon Gang (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Patty Cannon Gang (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

(1 episode, 2016)

 

Frog Jack (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Edwin (1 episode, 2016)

 

Graveside Singer (1 episode, 2016)

 

Graveside Singer (1 episode, 2016)

 

Corra (7 episodes, 2016)

 

Margot (1 episode, 2016)

 

Graveside Singer (1 episode, 2016)

 

Constable (1 episode, 2016)

 

Graveside Singer (1 episode, 2016)

 

Doctor (1 episode, 2016)

 

Bernadette (1 episode, 2016)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Wealthy Plantation Church Goer (1 episode, 2016)

 

Watts (1 episode, 2016)

 

Arthur (1 episode, 2016)

 

Charles (1 episode, 2016)

 

Slaver (1 episode, 2016)

 

Eli (1 episode, 2016)

 

Wash (1 episode, 2016)

 

Laney Briss (1 episode, 2016)

 

Teacher (1 episode, 2016)

 

Governor (1 episode, 2016)

 

Delivery Man (1 episode, 2016)

 

Slave Catcher (1 episode, 2016)

 

Senate Elector #1 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Harriet (1 episode, 2016)

 

Dispatch (1 episode, 2016)

 

Senate Elector #3 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Female Patient (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Betty (1 episode, 2016)

 

Driver (1 episode, 2016)

 

Head Marshall (1 episode, 2016)

 

Teen Runaway (1 episode, 2016)

 

Dr. Hazlit (1 episode, 2016)

 

Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Cobb's Deputy (1 episode, 2016)

 

Chief Doctor (1 episode, 2016)

 

Bazil Abbot (1 episode, 2016)

 

Ella (1 episode, 2016)

 

Runaway (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Lewis (1 episode, 2016)

 

Pharmacist (1 episode, 2016)

 

Barker (1 episode, 2016)

 

Auctioneer (1 episode, 2016)

 

Sheriff Cobb (1 episode, 2016)

 

Slave Catcher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Abe (1 episode, 2016)

 

Governor's Ball Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Train Station Lady (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Daniel (10 episodes, 2017)

 

Gullah Slave (8 episodes, 2017)

 

Georgia (7 episodes, 2017)

 

Patty Cannon (7 episodes, 2017)

 

Gullah Slave (7 episodes, 2017)

 

Table Tapper (5 episodes, 2017)

 

Smoke (5 episodes, 2017)

 

Elden Donahue (5 episodes, 2017)

 

Clara (5 episodes, 2017)

 

Stone Mason (4 episodes, 2017)

 

Bette (4 episodes, 2017)

 

Elliot (4 episodes, 2017)

 

Valentine (4 episodes, 2017)

 

Paddy Roller (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Bar Patron (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Matthew Roe (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Thad (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Emily (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Francis (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Roderick (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Erroll (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Devi (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Leland (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Schafer (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Doctor (2 episodes, 2017)

 

French (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Elijah (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Abigail (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Gullah Slave (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Runaway (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Anne (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Jack (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Deputy (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Gullah Slave (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Head Ruffian (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Micah (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Enslaved House Girl (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Poe (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Pull Table Tabber (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Lou (1 episode, 2017)

 

Patty Cannon (1 episode, 2016)

 

Charlotte (1 episode, 2016)

 

Benjamin (1 episode, 2017)

 

Young Sam (1 episode, 2017)

 

Miss Jubilee (1 episode, 2016)

 

Letty (1 episode, 2016)

 

Cherry Picker (1 episode, 2016)

 

Harold McNulty (1 episode, 2016)

 

Senate Elector #2 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Nubian Body Guard (1 episode, 2016)

 

Sheriff (1 episode, 2016)

 

Paddy Roller (1 episode, 2016)

 

Marcus Linden (1 episode, 2016)

 

Callahan (1 episode, 2016)

 

House Girl (1 episode, 2016)

 

Craftsman (1 episode, 2016)

 

Preacher (1 episode, 2016)

 

Working Girl (1 episode, 2016)

 

Ernestine (1 episode, 2016)

 

Gullah Slave (1 episode, 2017)

 

Paddy Roller (1 episode, 2017)

 

Boarder (1 episode, 2017)

 

House Girl #3 (1 episode, 2017)

 

Churchgoer (1 episode, 2017)

 

Gullah Slave (1 episode, 2017)

 

Ruffian (1 episode, 2017)

 

Inspector (1 episode, 2017)

 

George Sterns (1 episode, 2017)

 

Prosecutor (1 episode, 2017)

 

Enslaved Foreman (1 episode, 2017)

 

Etta (1 episode, 2017)

 

Massa White (1 episode, 2017)

 

Ruffian's Son (1 episode, 2017)

 

1st Row Woman (1 episode, 2017)

 

Ida's Boy (1 episode, 2017)

 

5th Row Man (1 episode, 2017)

 

Judge Knight (1 episode, 2017)

 

Gullah Woman #3 (1 episode, 2017)

 

Server (1 episode, 2017)

 

Harriet Tubman (1 episode, 2017)

 

Gilly (1 episode, 2017)

 

Boarder (1 episode, 2017)

 

Captured Slave (1 episode, 2017)

 

Joseph (1 episode, 2017)

 

Hollinger (1 episode, 2017)

 

Townsperson (1 episode, 2017)

 

Magistrate Kenyon (1 episode, 2017)

 

Magistrate Benniker (1 episode, 2017)

 

Charles (1 episode, 2017)

 

Wedding Flower Girl (1 episode, 2017)

 

Guard (1 episode, 2017)

 

Baby T.R. (1 episode, 2017)

 

Nurse (1 episode, 2017)

 

Marshall (1 episode, 2017)

 

Pro-Slavery Militant (1 episode, 2017)

 

Northern Man (1 episode, 2017)

 

Policeman (1 episode, 2017)

 

Working Girl (1 episode, 2017)

 

Chester Whittingham (1 episode, 2017)

 

Sally (1 episode, 2017)

 

Ida (1 episode, 2017)

 

The Cobbler (1 episode, 2017)

 

2nd Row Man (1 episode, 2017)

 

Male Passerby (1 episode, 2017)

 

Tiny (1 episode, 2017)

 

Female Customer #2 (1 episode, 2017)

 

Slave Prisoner (1 episode, 2017)

 

Connor (1 episode, 2017)

 

Lamb, Gullah Slave (1 episode, 2017)

 

Slave Trader (1 episode, 2017)

 

Waiter (1 episode, 2017)

 

Eleanor (1 episode, 2017)

 

Doctor (1 episode, 2017)

 

Catcher #2 (1 episode, 2017)

 

Piano Player (1 episode, 2017)

 

Sheriff (1 episode, 2017)

 

Gullah Slave (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)

 

Prison Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Barrister (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Train Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Field Slave (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Mourner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Field Slave (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Chain Gang (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Abolitionist Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

 

Abolitionist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

 

Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

编剧 Writer

Misha Green - (created by) (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

Joe Pokaski - (created by) (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

Jennifer Yale - (10 episodes, 2016)

Jason Wilborn - (1 episode, 2016)

制作人 Produced by

Misha Green - executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

宙比·哈罗德 Joby Harold - executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

安东尼·海明威 Anthony Hemingway - executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

Mike Jackson - executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

约翰·传奇 John Legend - executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

Joe Pokaski - executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

Ty Stiklorius - executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

托里·腾内尔 Tory Tunnell - executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

W. Mark McNair - producer / executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017)

Lolis Eric Elie - co-producer (4 episodes, 2016)

阿齐瓦·高斯曼 Akiva Goldsman - executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)

Cindy Kerber - associate producer (10 episodes, 2016)

Jason Wilborn - supervising producer (5 episodes, 2016)

Paul Garnes - line producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Devon Greggory - supervising producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Gary Huckabay - associate producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Paul Orehovec - co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)

摄影 Cinematography

Kevin McKnight - (8 episodes, 2016)

Evans Brown - (2 episodes, 2016)

Hernan Michael Otaño - (2 episodes, 2016)

剪辑 Film Editing

Zack Arnold - (1 episode, 2016)

Ian S. Tan - (4 episodes, 2016)

John Axness - (1 episode, 2016)

Troy Takaki - (5 episodes, 2016)

Heidi Scharfe - (3 episodes, 2017)

Warren Bowman - (1 episode, 2016)

J. Kathleen Gibson - (1 episode, 2016)

原创音乐 Original Music

Laura Karpman - (10 episodes, 2016)

Raphael Saadiq - (10 episodes, 2016)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Meghan C. Rogers - (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Nate Jones - (4 episodes, 2016)

Oana Bogdan - (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

Brian Baker - (10 episodes, 2017)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Karyn Wagner - (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Derek Hall - second second assistant director / assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)

W. Mark McNair - second unit director (7 episodes, 2016)

Rick Kelly - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Kevin O'Neil - second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Mark Trapenberg - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Alex Finch - second assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)

Greg Gilman - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Mark C. Stevens - second unit: second assistant director / first assistant director (13 episodes, 2016-2017)

Brittney Diez - second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)

Witt Lacy - additional second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)

Michael McKay - additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)

Jesse Sternbaum - second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017)

Ann C. Salzer - first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)

Scott August - second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)

Jared Swidzinski - second second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Susan E. Walter - first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Maria Nay - (10 episodes, 2016)

选角导演 Casting

Eric Dawson - (10 episodes, 2016)

Carol Kritzer - (10 episodes, 2016)

Robert J. Ulrich - (10 episodes, 2016)

金·科尔曼 Kim Coleman - (10 episodes, 2016)