影片首页 
42 个视频 
267 张图片 
186 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
183 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

韦德 / 死侍

Wade Wilson / Deadpool / Voice of Juggernaut

 

电索

Cable

 

多米诺

Domino

 

小胖子/火拳

Firefist

 

瓦内莎

Vanessa

 

 

鼹鼠

Weasel

 

少年弹头

Negasonic Teenage Warhead

 

雪绪

Yukio

 

钢力士

Voice of Colossus (voice)

 

Black Tom

 

Blind Al

 

Headmaster

 

Hong Kong Boss

 

Bedlam

 

Buck

 

Sluggo

 

Luke - Redneck #1

 

Zeitgeist (as Bill Skarsgard)

 

Redneck #2 (as Dickie Greenleaf)

 

隐形人

Vanisher

 

Dopinder

 

News Anchor (uncredited)

 

Cable's Wife

 

Neighbour #2

 

Cereal Kid

 

Branding Boy

 

Thug (uncredited)

 

Head Orderly Frye

 

Sammy (uncredited)

 

Dead Orderly (uncredited)

 

Child Protection Worker (uncredited)

 

Tree Trimmer #2

 

Chinook Pilot

 

Prison Guard 96S (uncredited)

 

Zoo Kid (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Peter

 

Shatterstar

 

Cable's Daughter

 

Sergei Valishnikov

 

Swat Captain (School)

 

Bus Driver

 

Tree Trimmer #1 (as Jag Arneja)

 

Prison Guard

 

Neighbour #1

 

Neighbour #3

 

Older Firefist

 

News Reporter (Irene)

 

News Cameraman

 

News Helicopter Pilot

 

Black Tom Gang Member

 

Priest

 

Park Bench Couple

 

Park Bench Couple

 

Ground Church Mutant

 

Vocalist on 'Tomorrow' (singing voice)

 

DMC Guard (uncredited)

 

Beast (uncredited)

 

Charles Xavier (uncredited)

 

Quicksilver (uncredited)

 

Cyclops (uncredited)

 

Storm (uncredited)

 

Nightcrawler (uncredited)

 

Icebox Prisoner (uncredited)

 

MUTADT Tattooed Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Civilian / Tourist (uncredited)

 

Business Passerby / Convention Goer (uncredited)

 

Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

Business Passerby (uncredited)

 

Fred Savage

导演 Director

大卫·雷奇

David Leitch

编剧 Writer

略特·里斯 Rhett Reese - (written by) &

保罗·韦尼克 Paul Wernick - (written by) &

罗伯·莱菲尔德 Rob Liefeld - (based on the character created by) (uncredited)

Fabian Nicieza - (based on the character created by) (uncredited)

瑞安·雷诺兹 Ryan Reynolds - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

西蒙·金伯格 Simon Kinberg - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

略特·里斯 Rhett Reese - executive producer

瑞安·雷诺兹 Ryan Reynolds - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

劳伦·舒勒·唐纳 Lauren Shuler Donner - producer

Aditya Sood - executive producer

保罗·韦尼克 Paul Wernick - executive producer

Ethan Smith - executive producer

Kelly McCormick - executive producer

Jonathon Komack Martin - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

乔纳森·瑟拉 Jonathan Sela - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir - film editor

Craig Alpert - film editor

Dirk Westervelt - film editor

Michael McCusker

原创音乐 Original Music

泰勒·贝兹 Tyler Bates - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

David Scheunemann

美术设计 Art Direction by

Dan Hermansen - supervising art director

Roger Fires

Peter Ochotta

Greg Venturi - (as Greg Venturi)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Bart Mueller

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Brazelton

Dan Glass

Daniel Macarin - Weta Digital

Sean Konrad

Lisa Deaner - DMG

Rohit Prakash Gujar

Stephane Naze - Framestore

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Darrin Prescott - second unit director

Paul Barry - first assistant director

Alecia Maslechko - background wrangler

Michael Collins - assistant director

James Forrester - background coordinator

Dan Glass - second unit director

Scott Kukurudz - second assistant director: second unit

Amanda Petura - third assistant director

Robert S. Weber - second assistant director: second unit

Meaghan Irene Johnson - third assistant director: additional photography

Philip Nee Nee - key second assistant director

Matthew D. Smith - second unit

Iain Carson-Huggins - trainee assistant director: second unit

Johnathan Eusebio - second unit director

Regan Kosior - third assistant director

Brad Medhurst - second assistant director

Jayson Merrill - first assistant director: second unit

萨姆·哈格里夫 Sam Hargrave - second unit director: additional photography

Joel Kennedy - Background Coordinator

Haley Lauten - trainee assistant director

Benjamin Cairns - second assistant director: additional photography

声音部门 Sound Department

Mark Noda - sound mixer

Donald D. Brown - boom operator

Scott Jason Farr - sound mixer: mocap unit

Allister Mann - boom operator: mocap unit

保罗·马西 Paul Massey - re-recording mixer

Sean Massey - supervising dialogue editor

Allen Yang - boom operator: second unit

Aidan Dykes - a.d.r. recordist

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

John Soukup - sound transfer recordist

Martyn Zub - re-recording mixer / sound designer

David Betancourt - ADR mixer

Smokey Cloud - first assistant sound editor

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Tim Gomillion - sound recordist

Chuck Michael - sound designer

John Morris - foley supervisor

Mark P. Stoeckinger - supervising sound editor (as Mark Stoeckinger)

Jon Vogl - adr mixer

Art Young - behind the scenes / sound mixer: behind the scenes

Cary Clark - engineer

Jack Cucci - Foley mixer

Ronald Eng - dialogue editor

David Grimaldi - sound effects editor

Erin Michael Rettig - sound engineering

Jerrell Suelto - adr mixer

Deborah Domínguez - DUB Supervisor

Ian Ferguson - Sound Assistant

布景师 Set Decoration by

Sandy Walker

选角导演 Casting

Marisol Roncali

Mary Vernieu

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Lee Gren - tattoo designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio

Lilia Afsahi - first assistant hair stylist

Felix Fox - special makeup effects artist

Beverly Hoy - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Monica Huppert - makeup department head

Howard Lau - specialty tattoo designer

Ailsa Macmillan - hair stylist (uncredited)

瑞恩·尼科尔森 Ryan Nicholson - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Holly Pearson - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Leanne Rae Podavin - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Jaala Leis Wanless - hair stylist (uncredited)

Darah Wyant - first assistant makeup artist

Davina Faye - first assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist: additional photography

Audrey Himmer-Jude - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Mike Smithson - makeup artist: Mr. Brolin

Richard Alonzo - key makeup artist: CCE (as Richie Alonzo)

Lesley Becerra - makeup coordinator: CCE

Lynnea Board - first assistant hair stylist

Anne Carroll - hair department head (as S. Anne Carroll)

Andy Clement - co-makeup designer: CCE (as Andrew Clement)

Bill Corso - makeup designer / makeup supervisor

Mike Fields - special makeup effects artist (as Michael Fields)

Akihito Ikeda - key makeup artist: CCE

Harlow MacFarlane - special makeup effects artist

Pepe Mora - key makeup artist: CCE

Geoff Redknap - special makeup effects artist

Tibor Farkas - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Mary Phan - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Bronwyne Sloley - special makeup effects artist

Marie Clancy - first assistant hair stylist: additional photography

Katie Goett - special makeup effects artist

Sven Granlund - assistant makeup artist

Richard Kohlen - hair stylist

Debra Wiebe - hair department head: additional photography

Rebeccah Delchambre - key makeup artist: second unit (uncredited)

Tracy Lai - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Jennifer Machnee - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Karly Paranich - key makeup: second unit (uncredited)