影片首页 
39 个视频 
250 张图片 
293 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
121 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

纽特·斯卡曼德

Newt Scamander

 

蒂娜·戈德斯坦恩

Tina Goldstein

 

奎妮·戈德斯坦恩

Queenie Goldstein

 

雅各布·科瓦尔斯基

Jacob Kowalski

 

阿不思·邓布利多

Albus Dumbledore

 

盖勒特·格林德沃

Grindelwald

 

克雷登斯

Credence Barebone

 

莉塔·莱斯特兰奇

Leta Lestrange

 

忒修斯·斯卡曼德

Theseus Scamander

 

纳吉尼

Nagini

 

 

尤瑟夫·卡玛

Yusuf Kama

 

尼可·勒梅

Nicolas Flamel

 

克拉尔

Krall

 

阿伯内西

Abernathy

 

罗齐尔

Rosier

 

纳格尔

 

青年格林沃德

Young Grindelwald

 

青年邓布利多

 

少年纽特

Young Newt (13-16 Years Old)

 

少年莉塔

Young Leta Lestrange (13-16 Years Old)

 

Seraphina Picquery

 

Skender

 

Torquil Travers

 

Grimmson

 

Muggle (as Deano Bugatti)

 

Doorman

 

Chef

 

Eulalie Hicks

 

Bunty

 

Arnold Guzman

 

Circus Compare

 

Spielman

 

Muggle

 

Ministry of Magic Witch

 

Cirque Arcanus Worker

 

Sailor

 

Wizard

 

Employee of the French Magical Department (uncredited)

 

French Ministry of Magic (uncredited)

 

Acolyte

 

Spectrum (uncredited)

 

Senior Wizard

 

New Yorker

 

Red Haired Young Witch

 

Muggle

 

Mrs. Lestrange

 

Wizard

 

Ministry of Magic Witch

 

Muggle at Circus

 

Macusa Prison

 

Shopkeeper

 

Ministry of Magic Wizard

 

Circus passerby

 

Party Guest

 

Muggle

 

Party Guest

 

Ministry of magic (uncredited)

 

Wizard

 

Melusine (as Olwen Fouere)

 

Wizard

 

Parisian Cafe Worker

 

Circus Wizard

 

Yarwood

 

Laurena Kama

 

Muggle

 

Wand Seller

 

Shafiq

 

Parisian Woman

 

Wizard

 

Teenager in House

 

Credence's Aunt

 

Prisoner 001

 

Acolyte

 

Old Carnie

 

Ministry of Magic Wizard

 

Wizard

 

Stebbins

 

The Rowdy Frenchman

 

Senior Wizard

 

Auror Chang

 

Wizard

 

Pub Landlord

 

Muggle

 

Pretty Parisian

 

Ferry Passenger

 

Circus Workman

 

Amphitheatre Wizard

 

Accolyte

 

Young Auror

 

Wizard

 

Frenchman in Hotel

 

Wizzard

 

French Mum in Café

 

Circus Passerby

 

Muggle at Circus (uncredited)

 

Amphitheatre wizard (uncredited)

 

Amphitheatre Audience (uncredited)

 

Parisian Muggle (uncredited)

 

Young French Lover

 

Auror

 

Auror

 

Amphitheatre Wizard

 

Amphitheatre Wizard (uncredited)

 

Parisian (uncredited)

 

Ministry of Magic worker (uncredited)

 

Magical Parisian

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

J·K·罗琳 J.K. Rowling - (based upon characters created by)

制作人 Produced by

大卫·海曼 David Heyman - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

J·K·罗琳 J.K. Rowling - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Neil Blair - executive producer

Danny Cohen - executive producer

斯蒂芬·科洛弗 Steven Kloves - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Rick Senat - executive producer

莱昂纳尔·威格拉姆 Lionel Wigram - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

蒂姆·刘易斯 Tim Lewis - executive producer

Josh Robertson - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

菲利普·鲁斯洛特 Philippe Rousselot - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

马克·戴 Mark Day - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

詹姆斯·纽顿·霍华德 James Newton Howard - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

斯图尔特·克雷格 Stuart Craig

美术设计 Art Direction by

Christian Huband - senior art director

Hayley Easton

Martin Foley - supervising art director

Sam Leake - (as Sam Leake)

Lydia Fry

Helen Xenopoulos

服装设计 Costume Design by

柯琳·阿特伍德 Colleen Atwood

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Tim Burke

Christian Manz

Chris Shaw - motion control

Nordin Rahhali - method studios

Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt - Image Engine

Jason Adam Schaefer - Lola VFX

Arnaud Brisebois - Rodeo FX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Josh Robertson - first assistant director

Michael Altoft - assistant director: dailies

Toby Ford - first assistant director: second unit

Stephen Woolfenden - second unit director

Sashi Arnold - base pa / base pa: second unit / second unit: base pa

Jason Rickwood - second second assistant director: 2nd Unit

Samantha Choat - ad lock off

Ryan Westington - ad lock off

Grant Butler - third assistant director

James Excell - floor pa: second unit

Alex Irvine - third assistant director

Danni Lizaitis - second second assistant director

Oliver Williams - set pa: daily

Tom Brewster - second assistant director

Ben Howard - first assistant director: Additional Photography

Geoffroy Koeberle - additional assistant director: crowd scenes

Charlotte Amelia Miles - crowd production assistant

S.M.C. Silva - 3rd ad runner

Phoebe Young - base pa: Main Unit

Lara Cornell - Floor PA: Second Unit

Annie Hitchcock - crowd second assistant director

David Keadell - second assistant director: additional photography

Jamie Lewis - base pa: Main Unit

Siggy Stone - crowd third assistant director: dailies

Eloise Loach - Production assistant/Moco unit 3rd AD

Emily Perowne - 2nd assistant director dailies: moco unit

Robbie Davidson - Crowd PA

声音部门 Sound Department

Matt Baron - second sound assistant: second unit, dailies

Pete Blaxill - sound trainee

Mitch Low - Production Sound Mixer / sound mixer

Stephane Malenfant - first assistant sound

Gavin Marshall - first assistant sound: second unit

Milos Momcilovic - second assistant sound

Matt Pendle - first assistant sound

Gwendolen Sena - second assistant sound: second unit

Ivor Talbot - sound mixer: second unit

Peter Davis - First assistant sound: mocap unit

Robert Edwards - adr mixer

Glenn Freemantle - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Tim White - Production sound mixer: mocap unit

Tom Wilkin - second assistant sound: additional photography

Niv Adiri - re-recording mixer / sound designer

Dale Anchor - ADR assistant

Lilly Blazewicz - foley editor

Kristin Catuogno - adr recordist

Liam Cotter - first assistant sound: additional photography

Danny Freemantle - sound design editor

Glen Gathard - foley mixer

Dayo James - sound effects editor

Robert Malone - sound effects editor

Sashko Potter Micevski - Assistant sound editor

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Nick Roberts - adr mixer

Matt Vowles - International Versions

James Wichall - dialogue editor

Ben Barker - sound designer

Nick Freemantle - sound editor / sound effects editor

Duncan Paterson - daily 2nd assistant sound: additional photography

Bill Donnelly - sound mixer: Promos

Jemma Riley-Tolch - foley mixer

Peter Burgis - foley artist

布景师 Set Decoration by

安娜·皮诺克 Anna Pinnock

选角导演 Casting

费欧娜·威尔 Fiona Weir

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Sally Crawshaw - hair and make up artist crowd

Jo Grover - special makeup effects artist

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Ruth Parry - silicone technician

Chloë Pyne - hair and makeup junior

Adrian Rigby - crowd makeup artist / prosthetic make-up artist, Ezra Miller

Gloria Pasqua Casny - hairstylist: johnny depp

Sarah Grispo - hair and makeup artist: crowd

大卫·马利诺夫斯基 David Malinowski - prosthetic makeup technician / tattoo manufacture

Jessica Nelson - contact lens designer/painter

Ken Niederbaumer - make up artist: Johnny Depp

Molly Peters - hair and makeup trainee: crowd

Khanh Trance - special makeup effects hair: Mr Depp / wigmaker: Mr Depp

Nadine Moseley - makeup and hair trainee: crowd

Jutta Russell - make up artist: crowd

Anita Burger - hair stylist

Holly Caddy - hair and makeup junior crowd

Andrea Cracknell - hair artist: crowd

Sally Crouch - hair stylist / makeup artist

Charlotte Rogers - crowd hair and makeup artist

Emmy Beech - hair stylist / makeup artist

Jessica Brooks - special makeup effects artist

Lizzie Davies - dailies makeup artist

David Dorling - crowd hairdresser

John Fallows - hair stylist: Supporting Artists / hair stylist: crowd dailies: re shoots

Juliana Ferreira - hair and makeup junior dailies

Francesca Hissey - hair and makeup trainee daily crowd

Carmel Jackson - makeup/hair artist

Nicky Knowles - make up and hair artist

Suzi Long - Daily crowd Hair and makeup

Lisa Pantaleoni - crowd hair and makeup trainee

Lea Julia Polch - main team trainee

Andrew Simonin - crowd hairdresser

Rachael Speke - key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Victoria Warrington - contact lens technician: Johhny Depp

Sylvia Atkins - crowd hair & makeup artist daily (uncredited)

Chloe Dixon - crowd makeup junior

Marilyn MacDonald - Crowd Supervisor Make-Up and Hair and Prosthetics

Adam James Phillips - crowd hairdresser

Alex Rouse - wigmaker

Alice Kenneth - makeup trainee

Hattie Leviston - makeup trainee

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker

Amanda Goodfellow - crowd hair and make-up trainee