影片首页 
1 个视频 
13 张图片 
116 位演职员 
12 条剧评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Roy Goode (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Frank Griffin (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Bill McNue (6 episodes, 2017)

 

 

Bud Ledbetter (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Townswoman (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Sadie Rose (6 episodes, 2017)

 

(6 episodes, 2017)

 

Ed Logan (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Taos train rider (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Callie Dunne (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Actor (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Dyer Howe (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Donnie Devlin (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Daryl Devlin (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Sarah Doyle (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Alonzo Bunker (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Barney Mutz (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Martha Bischoff (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Charlotte Temple (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Gatz Brown (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Trudy McNue (6 episodes, 2017)

 

William McNue (5 episodes, 2017)

 

Hiram (5 episodes, 2017)

 

Elias Hobbs (4 episodes, 2017)

 

10 year old Roy (4 episodes, 2017)

 

June Hobbs (4 episodes, 2017)

 

Louise Hobbs (4 episodes, 2017)

 

Anna McNue (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Mrs. Dunchee (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Mae (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Young Jim (3 episodes, 2017)

 

John Randall (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Operator (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Young Roy (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Telegraph Boy (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Telegraph Boy (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Betsy (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Uncle Dunchee (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Jacob Gustavson (2 episodes, 2017)

 

School Girl (1 episode, 2017)

 

Railroad Passenger (3 episodes, 2017)

 

A.T. Grigg (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Train Fireman (1 episode, 2017)

 

Whitey Winn (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Elijah Graham (1 episode, 2017)

 

Train Engineer (1 episode, 2017)

 

Sergeant (1 episode, 2017)

 

Alice Fletcher (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Executioner (1 episode, 2017)

 

J. J. Valentine (1 episode, 2017)

 

Amos Green (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Olagrande Undertaker (1 episode, 2017)

 

Paiute Woman (1 episode, 2017)

 

Sister Lucy Cole (1 episode, 2017)

 

Boy (1 episode, 2017)

 

Hotel Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2017)

 

Seventeen year old girl (1 episode, 2017)

 

Victim (1 episode, 2017)

 

The Orphan Girl (1 episode, 2017)

 

Asa Leopold (1 episode, 2017)

 

Railroad Passenger (1 episode, 2017)

 

Tramp (1 episode, 2017)

 

Paiute Man (1 episode, 2017)

 

Gustavson's Hero Son (1 episode, 2017)

 

Cafe Waitress (1 episode, 2017)

 

Townsperson (1 episode, 2017)

 

Olagrande Townsman (1 episode, 2017)

 

Mine Worker (1 episode, 2017)

 

Marshal John Cook (1 episode, 2017)

 

Floyd Wilson (1 episode, 2017)

 

Mary Agnes (1 episode, 2017)

 

Blackdom Resident (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)

 

Sloan Security (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

 

Truckee (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Bill Chick (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Logans man (6 episodes, 2017)

 

LaBelle Woman (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Railroad Passenger (6 episodes, 2017)

 

Nickolaus Gustafson (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Ben Broome (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Damon Hobbs (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Moses Bartender (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Piano Player (1 episode, 2017)

 

Posse Member (1 episode, 2017)

 

Church Patron (1 episode, 2017)

 

Victim (1 episode, 2017)

 

Young Nun (1 episode, 2017)

编剧 Writer

斯科特·弗兰克 Scott Frank - (1 episode, 2017)

制作人 Produced by

史蒂文·索德伯格 Steven Soderbergh - executive producer (6 episodes, 2017)

斯科特·弗兰克 Scott Frank - executive producer (6 episodes, 2017)

凯西·希尔沃 Casey Silver - executive producer (6 episodes, 2017)

Michael J. Malone - producer (2 episodes, 2017)

Jessica Levin - producer (6 episodes, 2017)

摄影 Cinematography

Steven Meizler - (6 episodes, 2017)

剪辑 Film Editing

Michelle Tesoro - (6 episodes, 2017)

原创音乐 Original Music

Carlos Rafael Rivera - (6 episodes, 2017)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Carlos Barbosa - (6 episodes, 2017)

David J. Bomba - (6 episodes, 2017)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Adam Davis - (6 episodes, 2017)

Mark Garner - (6 episodes, 2017)

服装设计 Costume Design by

贝丝·海曼 Betsy Heimann - (6 episodes, 2017)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Jon Baran - second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)

Godless - first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)

Eric Henriquez - first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)

Ronan O'Connor - second assistant director / second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)

Jeffrey J. Dashnaw - second unit director (6 episodes, 2017)

Eric Glasser - second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)

Jai James - second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)

Doug Metzger - first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)

C.J. Neels - second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)

奥德瑞克·波特 Aldric La'Auli Porter - first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)

Ann Shimabukuro - second unit: second second ad (5 episodes, 2017)

Edmar Flores - daily crowd assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Carla Curry - (6 episodes, 2017)

选角导演 Casting

Jo Edna Boldin - (6 episodes, 2017)

艾伦·刘易斯 Ellen Lewis - (6 episodes, 2017)

Rene Haynes - (6 episodes, 2017)