影片首页 
11 个视频 
139 张图片 
114 位演职员 
185 条影评 
21 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Nels Coxman

 

Kim Dash

 

 

Grace Coxman

 

Aya

 

Diner Waitress

 

Brock

 

Trevor 'Viking' Calcote

 

Dexter

 

Mustang

 

Detective Osgard

 

John 'Gip' Gipsky

 

Thorpe (as Raoul Trujillo)

 

Drunken Ski Dude

 

Limbo

 

Smoke

 

Resort Clerk

 

Teen

 

Dante

 

The Eskimo

 

War Dog

 

Jaded Coroner

 

White Bull

 

Daughter

 

Chuck Schalm

 

Simon Legrew

 

Ryan

 

Ski Bum (as Chris Cook)

 

Paragliding Instructor

 

Bouncer (uncredited)

 

Avalanche

 

Gorgeous Woman

 

Ahn

 

Shiv

 

Viking's Thug

 

Hotel Resort Guest (uncredited)

 

Hotel Guest (uncredited)

 

Kyle Coxman

 

Skier (uncredited)

 

Speedo

 

Night Club Bouncer

 

Mother

 

Santa

 

Sly

 

Bone

 

Blizzard Bartender

 

Denver Cabbie

 

Windex

 

Kurt

 

Parson

 

Ski Lift Attendant

 

Minya

编剧 Writer

Frank Baldwin - (screenplay by)

Kim Fupz Aakeson - (based on the movie 'Kraftidioten' written by)

制作人 Produced by

Petter J. Borgli - unit producer: Norway (as Petter Borgli)

Michael Dreyer - executive producer

Finn Gjerdrum - producer (produced by)

Stein B. Kvae - producer (as Stein Kvae) (produced by)

Paul Schwartzman - executive producer

迈克尔·山姆伯格 Michael Shamberg - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Ameet Shukla - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Shana Eddy-Grouf - executive producer

Nikolai Moland - associate producer

Ron Halpern - executive producer

Didier Lupfer - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Philip Øgaard

剪辑 Film Editing

Nicolaj Monberg

原创音乐 Original Music

乔治·芬顿 George Fenton

艺术指导 Production Designer

Jørgen Stangebye Larsen

美术设计 Art Direction by

肯戴尔·艾略特 Kendelle Elliott - supervising art director

Gwendolyn Margetson

服装设计 Costume Design by

Anne Pedersen

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Dillan Nicholls

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Annie Micayla Feldsott - first assistant director: second unit (as Annie Micayla Feldsott)

Mike Fenske - trainee assistant director

Jason Furukawa - first assistant director

Natalie Fiteni - trainee assistant director: second unit

Stephen Kievit - third assistant director

D. Joanne Malo - additional assistant director

Kit Marlatt - first assistant director: second unit, Vancouver

Emily Silver - second assistant director

Darcie Parkhurst - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Jim Greenhorn - production sound mixer

James Boyle - sound designer/supervising sound editor

Jo Jackson - assistant sound editor

Steve Little - supervising dialogue and ADR editor

Rowan Watson - sound effects editor

Simon Diggins - adr mixer

Mike Dowson - re-recording mixer

Chris Ferguson - adr mixer

Peter Hanson - foely editor

Nigel Mills - sound designer / supervising dialogue and ADR editor

Candela Palencia - sound mix technician

Robbie Scott - sound mix technician

James Shannon - dolby sound consultant

Aaron Southerland - adr mixer

Max Walsh - re-recording mixer

Emma Butt - assistant dialogue/adr editor (uncredited)

Buster Flaws - first assistant sound editor

Conor Kelly - sound mix technician

Dustin Burford - adr recordist

Jean-Charles Liozu - re-recording mixer

Gisle Tveito - sound designer

Adrià Mateu - spanish dubbing recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

彼得·兰度 Peter Lando

选角导演 Casting

艾薇·考夫曼 Avy Kaufman

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Emanuela Daus - first assistant makeup artist

Darryl Filion - first assistant hair stylist

Robert Spina - hair department head

Krista Young - makeup department head

Devon Baker - hair stylist (uncredited)

Bill Terezakis - makeup effects designer

Maria Sand - hair stylist: Norway / makeup artist: Norway

Noriko Watanabe - hair stylist: Liam Neeson / makeup artist: Liam Neeson